Uitslag 2018 Guus Wokke Opticienloop
Panningen – Zaterdag 12 mei 2018
J500, BAMBINOLOOP | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Tygo Vercoulen | Panningen | 2:07 | |
2 | Jurre Kurvers | Panningen | 2:08 | |
3 | Rune Vissers | Helden | 2:08 | |
4 | Faas Mevissen | Swift | 2:11 | |
5 | Milan Dusch | Beesel | 2:12 | |
6 | Brian Rutten | Panningen | 2:13 | |
7 | Stijn Vissers | Atletiek Helden | 2:13 | |
8 | Jesse van Wilderen | Panningen | 2:17 | |
9 | Thijs Reijnen | Panningen | 2:20 | |
10 | Thijs Reijnen | Panningen | 2:36 | |
11 | Lucas Ottemheim | Atletiek Helden | 2:38 | |
12 | Kyle Sillekens | Atletiek Helden | 2:39 | |
13 | Jelte Weijman | Helden | 2:52 | |
14 | Luuka Hermans | Swalmen | 3:40 | |
M500, BAMBINOLOOP | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Anna van der Velden | Scopias | 1:58 | |
2 | Rayshano de Windt | Teteringen | 2:06 | |
3 | Indy Dorssers | Helden | 2:22 | |
4 | Esmee Bollen | Venlo | 2:27 | |
5 | Amy Hoefnagels | Panningen | 2:28 | |
6 | Yara Bauer | Nettetal | 2:32 | |
7 | Femke Nelissen | Panningen | 2:34 | |
8 | Engelen Roos | Grashoek | 2:41 | |
9 | Mandy Rutten | Panningen | 2:43 | |
10 | Noa Vercoulen | Panningen | 2:48 | |
11 | Ziva Coenen | Helden | 2:49 | |
12 | Evi Dusch | Beesel | 2:50 | |
13 | Veerle Weijman | Helden | 3:02 | |
14 | Amy Peeters | Helden | 3:08 | |
15 | Yrsa Bauer | Nettetal | 3:09 | |
16 | Jill Hoefnagels | Panningen | 3:19 | |
17 | Fleur Engelen | Grashoek | 3:23 | |
J1000, 1000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Dani Meisen | Caesar | 3:19 | |
2 | Tren Geurts | Panningen | 3:22 | |
3 | Guus van Riel | Atletiek Helden | 3:26 | |
4 | Siets Vaessen | Maasbree | 3:33 | |
5 | Ivar van den Hurk | Deurne | 3:34 | |
6 | Ties Geraedts | Swalmen | 3:41 | |
7 | Simon Goossens | Atletiek Helden | 3:48 | |
8 | Max Snijders | Helden | 3:50 | |
9 | Jelle Kurvers | Atletiek Helden | 3:53 | |
10 | Moos Mevissen | Swift | 3:54 | |
11 | Nate Sillekens | Atletiek Helden | 3:59 | |
12 | Bjorn Vervoort | Atletiek Helden | 4:00 | |
13 | Raf Wolters | Swift | 4:01 | |
14 | Jort Fleuren | Atletiek Helden | 4:04 | |
15 | Job van der Leeden | Panningen | 4:05 | |
16 | Stijn Fila | Atletiek Helden | 4:05 | |
17 | Mark Wilms | Panningen | 4:07 | |
18 | Chrit Scheenen | Helden | 4:09 | |
19 | Robert van Rooijen | Heythuysen | 4:10 | |
20 | Mees Korsten | Panningen | 4:11 | |
21 | Benjamin Weber | Haler | 4:13 | |
22 | Rick Dorssers | Helden | 4:13 | |
23 | Sem Elzinga | Atletiek Helden | 4:15 | |
24 | Flynn Houben | Helden | 4:20 | |
25 | Levi Vissers | Atletiek Helden | 4:22 | |
26 | Yon Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 4:26 | |
27 | Ben Janssen | Panningen | 4:27 | |
28 | Hoex Siem | Sevenum | 4:39 | |
29 | Jason Roufs | Helden | 4:46 | |
30 | Mathijs Ottemheim | Atletiek Helden | 4:47 | |
31 | Rick Daniëls | Panningen | 4:47 | |
M1000, 1000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Chayel Bletterman | Venray | 3:29 | |
2 | Kirsten van den Hurk | Deurne | 3:34 | |
3 | Mirre Vissers | Atletiek Helden | 3:38 | |
4 | Lynn Diederen | Atletiek Leudal | 3:46 | |
5 | Floor van Riel | Atletiek Helden | 3:49 | |
6 | Nova Vissers | Helden | 3:53 | |
7 | Renske MENNEN | Deurne | 3:58 | |
8 | Eva Rooijackers | GAC Gemert | 4:12 | |
9 | Jamie Houben | Helden | 4:14 | |
10 | Alyn Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 4:18 | |
11 | Isa Houben | Helden | 4:21 | |
12 | Kookai Karis | Egchel | 4:23 | |
13 | Moise Karis | Egchel | 4:32 | |
14 | Sil Hoex | Sevenum | 4:38 | |
15 | Jante van Katwijk | Panningen | 4:40 | |
16 | Isa Degeling | Panningen | 4:41 | |
17 | Lotte Janssen | Helden | 4:50 | |
18 | Lian Daniëls | Panningen | 4:51 | |
19 | Yinthe Bauer | Nettetal | 4:51 | |
20 | Juul Frenken | Helden | 4:52 | |
21 | Femke Janssen | Helden | 4:55 | |
22 | Eef Bouten | Panningen | 5:13 | |
23 | Esmae Bos | Panningen | 6:03 | |
J2500, 2500 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ryan Rooijackers | GAC Gemert | 9:21 | |
2 | Noah Holten | Scopias | 9:38 | |
3 | Bjorn Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 9:51 | |
4 | Ties Geraedts | Swalmen | 10:04 | |
5 | Milan Sonnemans | Atletiek Helden | 10:13 | |
6 | Max Baur | Scopias | 10:27 | |
7 | Lars Berkvens | Kessel Lb | 12:30 | |
M2500, 2500 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jasmijn Gielen | Caesar | 10:32 | |
2 | Robin Scheenen | Atletiek Helden | 11:30 | |
3 | Femke Bouten | Atletiek Helden | 12:32 | |
4 | Carlijn van Rooijen | Heythuysen | 13:05 | |
5 | Eline Eekhout | Atletiek Helden | 16:36 | |
VSEN, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Christine Venhuizen | Nijmegen | 18:52 | |
2 | Julia Dahmen | Swift | 19:45 | |
3 | Sandra Smeets | Triathlon | 21:03 | |
4 | Femke van Gog | Ospel | 22:35 | |
5 | Esther Hendrickx | Scopias | 23:33 | |
6 | Anne Reintjes | ATV Venray | 25:54 | |
7 | Irma Janssen | Helden | 25:59 | |
8 | Nancy Rutten | Helden | 26:05 | |
9 | Fleur Jacobs | Beringe | 26:11 | |
10 | Stina Isselhorst | Hegelsom | 26:54 | |
11 | Tessa Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 27:10 | |
12 | Inge Verhaegh | Beringe | 27:17 | |
13 | Yvonne Jaspers | LOGO | 27:42 | |
14 | Mees Hoex | Sevenum | 28:20 | |
15 | Loes Vercoulen | Panningen | 29:07 | |
16 | Hester Hirsch | Swift | 31:41 | |
17 | Angelien van der Velden | Belfeld | 36:37 | |
V40, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Audrey Jacobs | Ospel | 23:04 | |
2 | Bianca Teuwsen | Griendtsveen | 23:50 | |
3 | Nicole Vrehen | Echt | 27:33 | |
V50, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lily-Anne Smeets | Swift | 23:05 | |
2 | Lizette Klompen | Ospel | 25:58 | |
3 | Resi Stappers | Hegelsom | 27:13 | |
4 | Ingrid Briels | AV Weert | 28:12 | |
V60, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rinie Ebisch | Atletiek Helden | 25:13 | |
2 | Ada van Lint | Baarlo Lb | 29:23 | |
3 | Rita Voets | ATV Venray | 29:33 | |
MNEO, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ian Franssen | Lopersgroep Deurne | 17:36 | |
2 | Abel van Beek | Venlo | 18:03 | |
3 | Puck Huijs | Baarlo Lb | 19:57 | |
4 | Thomas Heijligers | 22:43 | ||
MRECR, 5000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Job Dusch | Panningen | 16:58 | |
2 | Ron Koster | Atletiek Helden | 17:21 | |
3 | Guido Hendrix | Stramproy | 17:28 | |
4 | Luke Heijnen | Panningen | 18:07 | |
5 | Sebastiaan Verhaagh | Scopias | 18:37 | |
6 | Rik Schulpen | Sittard | 18:46 | |
7 | Frank Gielen | Caesar | 18:47 | |
8 | Pascal Demacker | Scopias | 19:10 | |
9 | Johan Senssen | Heythuysen | 19:21 | |
10 | Geert Beumers | Helden | 19:42 | |
11 | Jules van Hensberg | Heythuysen | 19:55 | |
12 | Rolf Cox | Tegelen | 21:06 | |
13 | Harald gubbels | Atletiek Helden | 21:07 | |
14 | Bob Harding | Baarlo Lb | 21:22 | |
15 | Peter van Lierop | AV Weert | 21:32 | |
16 | Richard Sonnemans | Atletiek Helden | 21:42 | |
17 | Guido Albers | Velden | 21:54 | |
18 | Bart Sanders | Venlo | 22:12 | |
19 | Jones Ewalds | Venlo | 22:27 | |
20 | John Weijs | ATV Venray | 22:30 | |
21 | Paul Beurskens | Herten | 23:06 | |
22 | Henk Knapen | AV Weert | 23:18 | |
23 | Pieter de Kiewit | Scopias | 23:20 | |
24 | Ralf van Bree | Grubbenvorst | 23:23 | |
25 | Thijs Verhaegh | Panningen | 23:56 | |
26 | Frank Nijssen | Reuver | 23:57 | |
27 | Stephan Mennen | Meijel | 24:14 | |
28 | Jan ‘t Hoen | Atletiek Helden | 24:37 | |
29 | Roel Roumen | Thorn | 24:51 | |
30 | Karel Veehoef | Horn | 25:33 | |
31 | Sjaak Hoebers | Beringe | 25:47 | |
32 | Jeroen Janssen | Panningen | 25:58 | |
33 | Johan Docters van Leeuwen | Panningen | 25:59 | |
34 | Robert Hirsch | Swift | 26:04 | |
35 | Bas Buijssen | Panningen | 26:08 | |
36 | Victor Diliën | Peer | 29:18 | |
37 | Marc Marcelissen | Tegelen | 29:25 | |
38 | Jo Klerken | Venlo | 38:32 | |
MSEN, 10000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ron spreeuweberg | Atletiek Helden | 38:58 | |
2 | Tim Hanssen | Echt | 38:59 | |
3 | Ruud Winkelmolen | AV Weert | 41:16 | |
4 | Roel Smedts | Atletiek Helden | 41:41 | |
5 | Bjorn Jansen | Echt | 42:03 | |
6 | Jan Beumers | Roggel | 42:40 | |
7 | Sander Steijvers | Weert | 42:57 | |
8 | Guus Ummenthun | Sevenum | 43:14 | |
9 | Ramon Thijssen | Heythuysen | 43:26 | |
10 | Martijn Bakker | Weert | 44:59 | |
11 | Roy Driessen | Steyl | 45:29 | |
12 | Rick Janssen | Venlo | 46:10 | |
13 | Sander Nijssen | Meijel | 46:20 | |
14 | Sjon Seuren | Lottum | 47:37 | |
15 | Remco Verbruggen | Atletiek Helden | 50:48 | |
16 | Niels Eberson | Groningen | 52:34 | |
17 | Mat Rongen | Venlo | 55:19 | |
18 | Ferry Valentijn | Herten | 55:45 | |
19 | Pim Stevens | Venlo | 56:19 | |
20 | Joost Bovee | ATV Venray | 59:42 | |
M40, 10000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Pieter Adriaens | Weert | 36:12 | |
2 | Ron Koster | Atletiek Helden | 37:34 | |
3 | Christophe Moreau | Neeroeteren | 37:49 | |
4 | Ronald Langenhuizen | Roermond | 37:56 | |
5 | Marcel Martens | ATV Venray | 38:42 | |
6 | Roel Roubroeks | Atletiek Helden | 41:27 | |
7 | Andrew Leenen | Roggel | 42:13 | |
8 | Sjoerd Karis | Atletiek Helden | 42:21 | |
9 | Bart Weber | Echt | 42:51 | |
10 | Danny Boskemper | Baarlo Lb | 44:09 | |
11 | Erik Houben | AV Weert | 44:16 | |
12 | Roger Aelen | Grashoek | 53:44 | |
13 | Jeroen Hoogstad | Urmond | 54:39 | |
14 | Davy Deteren | Posterholt | 57:42 | |
M50, 10000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Eberson | Roosteren | 38:35 | |
2 | Ton Grommen | Maasbree | 40:12 | |
3 | Bos Cor | Geleen | 42:16 | |
4 | Wil Jung | Landgraaf | 42:24 | |
5 | Johan van Gageldonk | Scopias | 43:07 | |
6 | Hans Peeters | Atletiek Helden | 43:19 | |
7 | Ger Comyns | AV Weert | 43:35 | |
8 | Frans van der Zalm | Loopfirma | 43:39 | |
9 | Bert Nobel | Broekhuizen Lb | 48:05 | |
10 | Colin Loney | Nederweert | 48:19 | |
11 | Pierre Janssen | 48:56 | ||
12 | Carlie Peeten | Panningen | 49:34 | |
13 | Frits Gösgens | Oostrum Lb | 59:05 | |
M60, 10000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jochem Schreurs | Eindhoven | 41:54 | |
2 | René Broens | Echt | 43:58 | |
3 | Wim Ebisch | Atletiek Helden | 47:54 | |
4 | Wiel Brouwers | Horst | 49:59 | |
5 | Piet Jaspers | ‘t Jasper Sport | 50:36 | |
6 | Piet Aarts | Wanssum | 52:27 | |
7 | Piet Wijnen | Atletiek Helden | 57:35 | |
8 | Frits Cloudt | Triathlon | 1:00:35 | |
9 | Huub Janssen | Sevenum | 1:00:35 | |
VRECR, 10000 METER | ||||
Plts | Naam | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Judith Gijsbers | AV Weert | 44:14 | |
2 | Inge Pustjens | Melick | 44:19 | |
3 | Linda Janssen | Neerkant | 44:22 | |
4 | Suzanna Zwiers – van Nunen | Achilles-Top | 47:00 | |
5 | Suzanne van der Wijt | Venray | 49:17 | |
6 | Irma van Gils | Loopfirma | 50:50 | |
7 | Ingrid Rongen | ATV Venray | 53:31 | |
8 | Yvonne Nobel | Broekhuizen Lb | 55:24 | |
9 | Cindy Joosten | Helden | 58:05 | |
10 | Marjolin Goutier | Panningen | 58:17 | |
11 | Mieke van Horen | Grashoek | 59:39 |