Uitslag 2014 Guus Wokke loop
Panningen – Zaterdag 10 mei 2014
J500, BAMBINOLOOP | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ries van Rengs | 2008 | Velden | 2:13 | |
2 | Lennard Peeters | 2008 | Atletiek Helden | 2:15 | |
3 | Jamie Houben | 2008 | Helden | 2:15 | |
4 | Sef Cantelberg | 2009 | Swift | 2:20 | |
5 | Balazs Hegedus | 2008 | Swift | 2:23 | |
6 | Flynn Houben | 2009 | Helden | 2:45 | |
7 | Owen Princen | 2009 | Baexem | 3:07 | |
8 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | Nederweert | 3:18 | |
M500, BAMBINOLOOP | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Emma Aarts | 2008 | Bunde | 2:00 | |
2 | Chivani deWindt | 2007 | Breda | 2:11 | |
3 | Inge Zelen | 2009 | Egchel | 2:36 | |
J1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Siem Winkelmolen | 2001 | Swift | 3:38 | |
2 | Rik Hanssen | 2001 | Stamproy | 3:38 | |
3 | Martijn de Vlieger | 2002 | Stramproy | 3:40 | |
4 | Falco Aarts | 2004 | Atletiek Maastricht | 3:42 | |
5 | Guus van Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 3:53 | |
6 | Tren Geurts | 2005 | Panningen | 4:00 | |
7 | Stijn Zelen | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:09 | |
8 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 4:12 | |
9 | Bram Smolders | 2001 | Maasbree | 4:18 | |
10 | Bas Veheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 4:45 | |
11 | Jesse van Roy | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:46 | |
12 | Matyas Kerekgyarto | 2003 | Swift | 4:47 | |
13 | Stijn Fila | 2005 | Beringe | 5:03 | |
14 | Duncan Ivens | 2002 | Baexem | 5:06 | |
15 | Sjors Peeters | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 5:14 | |
16 | Thijs Bongers | 2007 | Swift | 5:21 | |
17 | Lars Houben | 2004 | Beringe | 5:31 | |
18 | Stein Houben | 2004 | Beringe | 5:53 | |
19 | Lars Berkvens | 2004 | Kessel Lb | 5:56 | |
M1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jill Wanten | 2003 | Swift | 3:42 | |
2 | Julie van de Wal | 2001 | Swift | 3:46 | |
3 | Marit Joris | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:54 | |
4 | Eva kok | 2005 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 3:57 | |
5 | Boglarka Kerekgyarto | 2005 | Swift | 4:03 | |
6 | Jane Wanten | 2003 | Beesel | 4:05 | |
7 | Aberash Douven | 2001 | Swift | 4:15 | |
8 | Lisanne de Vreede | 2004 | Swift | 4:20 | |
9 | Anouk Zelen | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:25 | |
10 | Sophie Cantelberg | 2005 | Swift | 4:26 | |
11 | Laura Zelen | 2003 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:38 | |
12 | Jaimy Hebben | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:40 | |
13 | Veerle Aarts | 2002 | Bunde | 5:00 | |
14 | Indra Ivens | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 5:02 | |
15 | Ricky Marcelissen | 2006 | Helden | 5:02 | |
16 | Natalia Hegedus | 2006 | Swift | 5:07 | |
17 | Tessie Peeters | 2007 | Helden | 5:16 | |
18 | Isa Houben | 2006 | Helden | 5:29 | |
19 | Maud Zelen | 2007 | Egchel | 5:29 | |
20 | Isa Jochems | 2005 | Panningen | 5:58 | |
21 | Fenna Houben | 2007 | Beringe | 6:42 | |
J2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Guus Heijnen | 1999 | Atletiek Helden | 9:31 | |
2 | Nathan ten Holder | 1996 | Venray | 9:42 | |
3 | Nick Wanten | 1999 | Swift | 10:22 | |
4 | Luc Ebus | 2000 | Panningen | 10:24 | |
5 | Daan Smolders | 1999 | Maasbree | 10:32 | |
6 | Loek Schlicksupp | 2000 | Swift | 10:53 | |
M2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Laura kok | 2000 | Eindhoven Atletiek | 9:59 | |
2 | Hannah Cranen | 2000 | Heythuysen | 10:49 | |
3 | Dominique Claessens | 1997 | Caesar | 10:57 | |
4 | Dionne Claessens | 2000 | Caesar | 11:06 | |
5 | Susan Houben | 1997 | AV Weert | 12:17 | |
6 | Luca Bopp | 1997 | Swift | 12:21 | |
VSEN, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 18:33 | |
2 | An Lenders | 1990 | Atletiek Helden | 20:08 | |
3 | Kelly Huys | 1987 | Atletiek Helden | 20:09 | |
4 | Marlou Propst | 1989 | Tegelen | 20:12 | |
5 | Kristel Schreurs | 1989 | Atletiek Helden | 20:34 | |
6 | Mirëille van Eijk | 1988 | Scopias | 21:16 | |
7 | Danielle van Holst | 1990 | De Grenslaupers | 22:30 | |
8 | Tamara Schmeitz | 1982 | Atletiek Leudal | 24:17 | |
9 | Maud Panken | 1993 | Panningen | 24:50 | |
10 | Lonneke van Oijen | 1994 | Horst | 25:00 | |
11 | Wendy Janssen | 1980 | Velden | 25:16 | |
12 | Sonja Schroen | 1980 | Swift | 25:42 | |
13 | Tessa Peeters | 1992 | Atletiek Helden | 26:55 | |
14 | Eef Lommen | 1981 | Atletiek Leudal | 27:10 | |
15 | Freya Alma | 1987 | Veghel | 27:22 | |
16 | Lieke Bosch | 1989 | Nunhem | 28:47 | |
17 | Mandy Gommans | 1993 | Helden | 28:48 | |
18 | Natascha Wilms | 1984 | Grubbenvorst | 29:32 | |
19 | Linda Verburg | 1981 | Krimpen a/d Lek | 42:20 | |
V35, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Sabine Zelen | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 20:23 | |
2 | Esther Buurman | 1976 | Krimpen a.d. Lek | 22:37 | |
3 | Joyce Wilms | 1974 | Baexem | 23:47 | |
4 | Cindy Boumans | 1976 | Helden | 24:23 | |
5 | Mery Janssen | 1975 | Baarlo | 25:02 | |
6 | Judith Princen | 1975 | Atletiek Leudal | 27:17 | |
7 | Rifka Bahlmann | 1978 | Veghel | 27:21 | |
8 | Daisy Wilms | 1978 | Heythuysen | 28:51 | |
V40, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Judith Peeters | 1972 | Blerick | 22:02 | |
2 | Jozet Tomassen | 1971 | Atletiek Leudal | 22:03 | |
3 | Annette Coolen | 1972 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 22:45 | |
4 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 22:55 | |
5 | Leonie Peeters | 1973 | Atletiek Helden | 23:00 | |
6 | Natasja Marcellis | 1969 | Overloon | 24:28 | |
7 | Ingrid van Lieshout | 1973 | Venhorst | 25:10 | |
8 | Monique Hendricks | 1973 | Atletiek Helden | 26:02 | |
9 | Angelique v. Wylick | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 27:30 | |
10 | Esther Engelen | 1969 | Roermond | 30:52 | |
V45, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lilian van Rijt | 1965 | Atletiek Helden | 23:45 | |
2 | Hellen Verheijen | 1966 | Atletiek Helden | 23:50 | |
3 | Anita Schouren | 1965 | Dutch Runners | 24:22 | |
4 | Riav.d. Munckhof | 1966 | Horst | 26:14 | |
5 | Ingrid Briels | 1965 | AV Weert | 26:14 | |
V50, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lily Hendrix | 1961 | AV Weert | 26:07 | |
MNEO, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rik Heijnen | 1990 | Atletiek Helden | 16:23 | |
2 | Luke Heijnen | 1993 | Atletiek Helden | 17:09 | |
3 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Budel | 17:35 | |
4 | Rik van der Sterren | 1996 | Scopias | 18:09 | |
5 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 18:40 | |
6 | Giel Smedts | 1993 | Baarlo | 18:55 | |
7 | Sebastiaan van Kemenad | 1995 | Kessel | 19:42 | |
8 | Loe Schlicher | 1990 | Linne | 20:01 | |
9 | Robin Mommers | 1993 | Helden | 20:13 | |
10 | Toon Panken | 1996 | Panningen | 20:25 | |
11 | Rein Jacobs | 1993 | Helden | 21:14 | |
12 | Ruben Leenders | 1996 | Panningen | 22:26 | |
13 | Friso Snellink | 1997 | Helden | 24:42 | |
MRECR, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | John Reijnen | 1970 | Achilles-Top | 17:26 | |
2 | Bart Peeters | 1985 | Baarlo | 18:11 | |
3 | Pascal Hodselmans | 1970 | Scopias | 18:15 | |
4 | F re Wolters | 1959 | Swalmen | 18:31 | |
5 | Nieuwenhuis Olav | 1975 | Tegelen | 18:48 | |
6 | Rik Schulpen | 1982 | Sittard | 18:51 | |
7 | Harald Gubbels | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 19:31 | |
8 | Arwin Moerman | 1974 | Atletiek Helden | 19:42 | |
9 | Bart Verheijden | 1984 | Venlo | 19:43 | |
10 | Ben Jurgens | 1986 | Melderslo | 19:54 | |
11 | Ambrose op het Veld | 1988 | Helden | 20:15 | |
12 | Lars Verheijden | 1986 | Venlo | 20:39 | |
13 | Roland Jurgens | 1956 | Melderslo | 20:50 | |
14 | Frank Rietbroek | 1964 | Roermond | 20:53 | |
15 | Leon van Oijen | 1963 | Horst | 21:09 | |
16 | Jones Ewalds | 1965 | venlo | 21:17 | |
17 | Peter van lierop | 1967 | AV Weert | 21:20 | |
18 | Rudy Aarts | 1972 | Atletiek Maastricht | 21:35 | |
19 | Rejason de Windt | 1982 | Breda | 21:39 | |
20 | David Leidelmeijer | 1972 | De Grenslaupers | 21:56 | |
21 | Jeu Propst | 1953 | Tegelen | 22:01 | |
22 | Hay Driessen | 1956 | Atletiek Helden | 22:26 | |
23 | Ruud Boreas | 1964 | Scopias | 22:48 | |
24 | Maurice Lamber | 1968 | Atletiek Helden | 22:49 | |
25 | Loek Gielen | 1952 | Atletiek Helden | 23:09 | |
26 | Hans Bos | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 23:58 | |
27 | Jan ‘t Hoen | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 24:06 | |
28 | Peter Kegel | 1956 | Atletiek Helden | 24:38 | |
29 | Joost Peters | 1984 | Helden | 24:42 | |
30 | Paul van Ninhuijs | 1985 | Atletiek Helden | 25:25 | |
31 | Dennis hendrikx | 1978 | Venlo | 25:41 | |
32 | Jo Klerken | 1949 | ATV Venray | 25:46 | |
33 | Gerard Peeters | 1960 | Helden | 26:09 | |
34 | Willem Haitsma | 1948 | Veldhoven | 26:12 | |
35 | Marc Wayen | 1968 | Heythuysen | 26:59 | |
36 | Jos Zegveld | 1950 | Nederweert | 27:19 | |
37 | Paul Ghielen | 1987 | Venray | 27:33 | |
38 | Max Wiertz | 1978 | Selfkant (GER) | 29:53 | |
39 | Henny Houben | 1963 | Weert | 32:09 | |
MSEN, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jop Teepen | 1987 | Neer | 34:45 | |
2 | Kenny Janssen | 1989 | Atletiek Helden | 37:41 | |
3 | Ralph Boer | 1996 | Unitas | 37:44 | |
4 | Rick Horio | 1983 | Panningen | 39:21 | |
5 | Rob Janssen | 1981 | AV Weert | 39:38 | |
6 | Chris Steuns | 1980 | Swift | 40:26 | |
7 | Damion Penningnieuwlan | 1989 | Helden | 40:34 | |
8 | Koen Heuvelmans | 1989 | Helden | 41:57 | |
9 | Sjon Seuren | 1987 | Lottum | 42:12 | |
10 | Ralph Thijssen | 1980 | Haelen | 42:20 | |
11 | Rob Minten | 1988 | Beringe | 43:28 | |
12 | Kaj Vos | 1982 | Venlo | 43:32 | |
13 | Emiel Kurvers | 1985 | Panningen | 43:33 | |
14 | Tim Verber | 1981 | Beringe | 43:37 | |
15 | Remko Steijvers | 1984 | Venlo | 44:32 | |
16 | Rjh Vreuls | 1984 | Beringe | 46:13 | |
17 | Bram Stams | 1985 | Budel | 46:33 | |
18 | Nick Beurskens | 1995 | Panningen | 48:20 | |
19 | Frank van de Perre | 1984 | Maasbree | 50:46 | |
20 | Rob Wijnen | 1983 | Maasbree | 51:05 | |
21 | Gijs Hermans | 1984 | Delft | 51:17 | |
22 | Franc Teeuwen | 1980 | Panningen | 54:20 | |
23 | Patrick Hubens | 1985 | Echt | 59:07 | |
M35, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ron Koster | 1978 | Scopias | 34:41 | |
2 | Rob Linders | 1975 | Venlo | 34:52 | |
3 | Dennis Keijner | 1976 | Wessem | 37:30 | |
4 | Niels Houben | 1977 | Beringe | 38:29 | |
5 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 41:37 | |
6 | Frank van Rengs | 1974 | Velden | 45:01 | |
7 | Sjoerd Houben | 1978 | Atletiek Helden | 51:40 | |
M40, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jeroen Groesz | 1971 | AV Weert | 36:13 | |
2 | Peter Dorssers | 1974 | Sevenum | 44:45 | |
3 | Olaf Terpstra | 1970 | Horst | 45:30 | |
4 | Ralf Jochems | 1974 | Panningen | 49:55 | |
5 | Marcel Hagels | 1973 | Venlo | 51:22 | |
M45, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Paul Coolegem | 1967 | avVN | 37:29 | |
2 | Frank Berkvens | 1968 | Kessel Lb | 43:37 | |
3 | John Delissen | 1967 | Beringe | 43:42 | |
4 | Willem Nanning | 1964 | Horst | 46:42 | |
M50, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Bart Claessens | 1964 | Caesar | 36:15 | |
2 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 38:13 | |
3 | Marcel Knapen | 1961 | avVN | 38:52 | |
4 | Jan Boonen | 1959 | Belfeld | 38:56 | |
5 | Bert van Bogget | 1962 | Atletiek Leudal | 39:29 | |
6 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 39:55 | |
7 | Hein Hoeymakers | 1961 | Horst | 40:01 | |
8 | Johan van Gageldonk | 1962 | Scopias | 40:08 | |
9 | Carlie Peeten | 1959 | Panningen | 43:27 | |
10 | Huub Brueren | 1959 | Venlo | 43:55 | |
11 | Pierre Jansen | 1964 | Panningen | 45:03 | |
12 | Michael Boer | 1959 | Puth | 45:45 | |
13 | Pieter Peeters | 1963 | Panningen | 49:03 | |
14 | Frits Gösgens | 1961 | Oostrum Lb | 50:32 | |
15 | Berrie Joosten | 1964 | Panningen | 55:38 | |
M55, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jan Oehlen | 1956 | avVN | 41:32 | |
2 | Ad Meeuwis | 1958 | Someren | 43:30 | |
3 | Chrit Gubbels | 1958 | AV Weert | 43:35 | |
4 | Jos Beelen | 1954 | Atletiek Leudal | 46:48 | |
5 | Wiel Dinghs | 1955 | Castenray | 47:05 | |
6 | Sjeng Schrivers | 1956 | Atletiek Helden | 48:05 | |
7 | Wim Oosse | 1958 | Haelen | 49:02 | |
M60, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 41:09 | |
2 | Henk van Zantvoort | 1951 | Loopgroep Aart Stigt | 42:20 | |
3 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 47:33 | |
4 | Jo Fraats | 1949 | Atletiek Leudal | 47:43 | |
5 | Sjaak van den Oever | 1951 | Westerbeek | 53:18 | |
6 | Geert Tielen | 1952 | Maasbree | 53:18 | |
M65, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jan Muijrers | 1945 | Achilles-Top | 44:12 | |
2 | Ton Teuwsen | 1945 | Atletiek Helden | 48:55 | |
3 | Ad van der Wallen | 1948 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 48:56 | |
4 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | Wanssum | 49:12 | |
VRECR, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nieuwenhuis-gielen Kar | 1979 | Tegelen | 41:36 | |
2 | Sabine Zelen | 1977 | Atletiek Helden | 43:40 | |
3 | Larissa van Westerveld | 1995 | Helden | 49:50 | |
4 | Patty Vos | 1985 | Venlo | 50:07 | |
5 | Irene Lindelauf | 1967 | AV Weert | 53:05 | |
6 | Chantall Schouten | 1972 | Tegelen | 53:59 | |
7 | Monique Boots | 1976 | AV Weert | 54:20 | |
8 | Liane Kaptein | 1973 | Panningen | 54:42 | |
9 | Yvonne Jaspers | 1991 | LOGO | 54:59 | |
10 | Jelena Derks | 1992 | Beringe | 57:37 | |
11 | Simone Leysten | 1994 | Beringe | 58:00 |