Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MKC, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Rocky Grispen 82 Maaseik (BEL) 16:16
2 Mark van Kessel 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:19
3 Heinz v. Dongen 77 Weeze (GER) 16:48
4 Niels Jacobs 90 HAC 16:56
5 Rens van Dongen 88 Scopias 17:09
6 Hans van de Laar 80 AV Weert 18:19
7 Ara van den Eijnde 85 GAC Gemert 19:52
8 André Matthijssen 66 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:40
9 Ron Kuijper 64 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:42
10 Jan Poels 56 ATV Venray 22:20
MRECK, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Reinard Casparie 63 Eindhoven 18:34
2 Maikel v. Bergen 81 Venlo 18:35
3 Thurau Andreas 61 Kaarst 19:08
4 Ger Huijs 59 Baarlo 19:20
5 William Beurskens 84 Panningen 19:40
6 Hans Faassen 75 Venlo 19:55
7 Perry Peeters 62 Baarlo 20:04
8 Jeroen Timmer 84 Mierlo 20:16
9 Harri van de Mortel 66 Sint Anthonis 20:28
10 Ulrich Schramm 61 Neuss (GER) 20:37
11 H.J.A. de Vries 89 Wageningen 20:53
12 Harald Gubbels 69 Maasbree 20:53
13 Richard van Loon 67 Weert 21:21
14 Bert Morelissen 68 Tegelen 21:24
15 Roel Smedts 91 Helden 21:26
16 M. Smedts 56 Helden 21:35
17 Paul Lomans 68 Koningslust 22:25
18 Frank Brouns 62 Weert 22:28
19 Kenny v.d. Ven 81 Deurne 22:51
20 Henk van Loon 56 Helden 23:01
21 Peter Kegel 56 Baarlo 23:09
22 Hay Driessen 56 Baarlo 23:48
23 Leon Stals 65 Haelen 23:52
24 Ronald Sinnige 60 Weert 24:03
25 Hay Berden 49 Helden 24:26
26 Peter Marcelissen 62 Helden 24:35
27 Hay v.d. Beuken 47 Helden 24:45
28 Gerard Joosten 56 Asten 25:01
29 Jos Verberne 55 Someren 25:35
30 Mark Bies 85 Deurne 27:16
31 Tom Weekers 83 Weert 29:27
VRECK, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Wenke Brouns 93 Weert 22:22
2 Rinie Ebisch 54 Maasbree 23:11
3 Marjo van de Essen 64 Venlo 23:12
4 Marianne Timmermans 62 Beringe 24:30
5 Elsemiek Joosten 94 Asten 24:56
6 Brigitte Bourgalay 52 Tilburg 25:47
7 Els de Vries 60 Lierop 25:56
8 Iris Morelissen-Somsen 68 Tegelen 26:58
9 Malu Gijsbers 86 Deurne 27:17
10 Hanny Bouwmans 64 Someren 28:11
11 Nellie Engels 49 Helden 28:56
12 Joyce de Paauw 93 Baarlo 32:12
VS, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Jolanda Verstraten 83 Scopias 17:16
2 Esther Arts 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:10
3 Sabine Zelen 77 AV Helden 19:49
4 Emilie de Vries 87 't Jasper Sport 20:56
5 Hetty Berlo 80 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:50
6 Judith Lenaers 80 AV Weert 23:08
7 Maartje Pleunis 82 AV Weert 24:11
8 Yvonne Jaspers 91 't Jasper Sport 26:29
V35, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Erika Schoofs 66 Weeze (GER) 19:42
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:51
3 Judith de Bruin 70 AV Helden 21:18
4 Lily-Anne Smeets 66 Swift 21:39
V45+, 4720M K. CROSS
1 Nicole Loeve 64 HAC 20:27
2 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert 22:17
3 Gerda Top 61 ATV Venray 22:19
4 Monique Zegveld 60 AV Helden 31:06
MRECL, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Tim Snijders< 83 Maastricht 37:22
2 Marijn Emans 79 Venlo 37:42
3 Ton Grommen 59 Maasbree 37:48
4 Anton Peeters 77 Helden 38:12
5 Leon Hendrikx 84 Grubbenvorst 39:01
6 Jois Houben 80 Horst 39:22
7 Niels Houben 77 Beringe 39:36
8 Guus Gilsing 83 Mierlo 39:48
9 René Merks 64 Maarheeze 39:51
10 Ad Meeuws 58 Someren 39:56
11 Sjoerd Karis 74 Egchel 40:13
12 Paul Versteegen 73 Horst 40:42
13 Stuart clarke 60 Horn 41:00
14 Ted Beekman 66 Horst 41:13
15 John Dielissen 67 Beringe 41:16
16 Henri Koolen 63 Asten 41:48
17 Wil Cootjans 56 Kessel 42:09
18 Rob Frey 63 Venlo 42:10
19 Marcel Jansen 66 Someren 42:13
20 Wilfred van Heugten 70 Asten 42:17
21 John Weys 64 Veulen 42:19
22 Eddy Jansen 68 Someren 42:26
23 Twan Rooijakkers 79 Baarlo 42:28
24 Maarten v. Lent 69 Helden 43:54
25 Jan Meeuws 59 Someren 44:01
26 Wil Boots 56 Helden 44:14
27 Geert Janssen 52 Tegelen 44:23
28 Karel Smits 59 Deurne 44:27
29 Joep Geelen 60 Venlo 44:42
30 Peter Weerts 47 Deurne 44:51
31 Frank Inghels 68 Horst 45:03
32 Jan Relou 51 Someren 45:40
33 Leon Timmermans 60 Asten 45:50
34 John Boers 65 Grubbenvorst 46:02
35 Paul van de Heuvel 65 Asten 46:09
36 Thijs Verhaegh 55 Panningen 46:44
37 Ton Teuwsen 45 Grashoek 46:47
38 Hans Gijsbers 53 Deurne 47:32
39 Harrie Houben 50 Helden 48:16
40 Adri Geerts 56 Asten 48:42
41 Sjoerd Houben 78 Helden 48:56
42 Bert Welten 61 Asten 49:12
43 Lauran Bouwmans 59 Someren 49:50
44 Evi Slegers 56 Asten 51:01
45 Hans Bos 58 Beringe 51:59
46 Gary v.d. Steur 55 Helden 53:26
47 Wim Boonhof 53 Maasbree 54:35
VRECL, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Sabine Zelen 77 Egchel 41:41
2 Judith de Bruin 70 Helden 45:15
3 Solange Portengen 86 Puth 45:44
4 Willemien Gijsbers 57 Deurne 49:20
5 Tonny Kersten 61 Ommel 50:58
6 Noor Breugelmans 64 Asten 54:20
MS, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:55
2 Jos Elfring 85 Asterix 33:07
3 John van Bussel 75 Pegasus 34:16
4 Max Bemelmans 82 Caesar 35:16
5 Tadessa Woldemesekel 72 ATV Venray 36:07
6 Edwin Kok 72 HAC 36:32
7 Roel Segers 75 HAC 43:36
M40, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Hans van der Heijden 69 't Jasper Sport 37:52
2 Ton van Loon 66 Swift 37:57
3 Roel Truyers 68 Hechtel (BEL) 38:53
4 Arjan Biemans 69 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:20
M45, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Hans van de Mortel 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:22
2 Anton van den Heuvel 64 GAC Gemert 34:47
3 Bart Claessens 64 Caesar 35:57
4 Sam Rosen 64 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:11
5 Hans Peeters 61 AV Helden 37:26
6 Mart Stokmans 63 HAC 37:32
7 John Kocken 61 HAC 41:05
8 Henk van Os 61 HAC 44:56
9 Ger Jan Onrust 62 HAC 45:24
10 Geert Cornelissen 63 LOGO 48:17
M50, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Henk van Eck 56 GAC Gemert 36:10
2 John de Rooij 57 Loopgroep PK 36:21
3 Kees Kompier 60 AV Helden 37:07
4 Adriaan Dekkers 56 GAC Gemert 37:38
5 Willy Claessen 57 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:56
6 Jan van der Stegen 56 Scopias 42:37
7 Thijs Verstappen 59 AV Heythuysen 43:09
M55, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Ron Vermeulen 54 GAC Gemert 38:19
2 Nico Verstraten 53 AV Helden 39:05
3 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 41:24
4 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 42:20
M60+, 9220M L. CROSS
1 Jo Dat 48 Lopersgroep Deurne 40:21
2 Carel Tinnemans 50 AV Weert 42:33
3 Huub Aben 50 Scopias 43:01
4 Peter Hendrikx 49 't Jasper Sport 43:13
5 Hans Wouters 45 HAC 44:21
6 Wim Verstappen 48 HAC 45:07
7 Bernard van Bladel 42 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:45
8 Jan Melkert 45 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:29
MMINI, 920M PUP C
1 Eva Mooren 04 HAC 4:18
2 Maite v. Hees 04 HAC 4:19
3 Camilla v. Dinther 04 Deurne 4:28
4 Isabelle van Mierlo 04 Swift 6:08
JMINI, 920M PUP C
1 Rick Faassen 04 Scopias 4:16
2 Rens Bruijnen 04 AV Helden 5:08
MPUPC, 920M PUP C
1 Bethlehem Woldemesekel 03 3:41
2 Lara Willems 03 HAC 4:00
3 Silke Damen 03 HAC 4:03
4 Iris Veldhuijzen 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:29
JPUPC, 920M PUP C
1 Luuk van Lierop 03 HAC 3:47
2 Guus Dielissen 03 3:55
3 Milan Laveaux 03 AV Heythuysen 4:01
4 Ewoud Boer 03 Energie 4:04
5 Jeroen Visser 03 Scopias 4:08
6 Kevin de Cock 03 België 4:09
7 Bram Raaymakers 03 AV Helden 4:12
8 Luc Smits 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
9 Enis Kaya 03 Scopias 4:31
10 Etienne Buma 03 HAC 4:32
11 Lars Schouenberg 03 Scopias 5:05
MPUPB, 1335M PUP B
1 Demi Boom 02 ATV Venray 5:50
2 Ayaka Sawafuij 02 Scopias 5:59
3 Chayenna Rouschop 02 AVON 6:04
4 Anouk Terheijden 02 HAC 6:21
5 Madelief Vaessen 02 AV Weert 6:26
6 Chantal Schellekens 02 ATV Venray 6:36
7 Line Biemans 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
8 Tara Goossens 02 ATV Venray 6:43
9 Mila Barollo 02 AV Weert 6:54
10 Manon van Rooij 02 AV Heythuysen 7:06
11 Romy Verheiden 02 AV Heythuysen 7:07
JPUPB, 1335M PUP B
1 Laurens Buma 02 HAC 5:40
2 Osama Louadi 02 AV Weert 5:41
3 Kjeld Dekker 02 Scopias 5:51
4 Teun Delissen 02 6:03
5 Finn van Hees 02 HAC 6:06
6 Funs Aerts 02 Scopias 6:09
7 Jari Snijders 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
8 Daan Mooren 02 HAC 6:19
9 Joep van den Heuvel 02 ATV Venray 6:20
10 Han Baselier 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
11 Sjoerd van Rijn 02 HAC 6:24
12 Jesper Gloudemans 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:25
13 Justin Hendriks 02 ATV Venray 6:26
14 Jonas de Roos 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
15 Frens van der Heijden 02 't Jasper Sport 6:53
16 Guus van der Schrier 02 Scopias 7:00
17 Freek van Lent 02 AV Helden 7:02
18 Niels van Hal 02 AV Helden 7:04
19 Gabriel van Mierlo 02 Swift 7:11
20 Niels Roefs 02 AV Weert 7:32
21 Jante van Deuren 02 AV Weert 7:34
MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA
1 Ynte Biemans 00 OSS-VOLO 5:31
2 Gaby Wijnhoven 00 HAC 5:38
3 Hannah Cranen 00 AV Heythuysen 5:42
4 Anouk Roijackers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:48
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 00 AV Weert 5:51
6 Fleur Stoffels 00 Scopias 6:06
7 Denice Jacobs 01 Scopias 6:08
8 Noa van Hees 00 HAC 6:10
9 Jitte Goossens 00 ATV Venray 6:23
10 Anna Berkers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
11 Jette Winkelman 01 't Jasper Sport 6:25
12 Anne Stoffels 00 Scopias 6:28
13 Ilse Daemen 00 Scopias 6:32
14 Imke van Rens 01 ATV Venray 6:34
15 Kim van Duijnhoven 01 HAC 6:34
16 Sarah Buist 01 AV Weert 6:37
17 Adanna Abusomwan 01 HAC 6:42
18 Sabine Boonen 00 Scopias 6:45
19 Lola van Tiggelen 01 Unitas 6:48
20 Judith Verscheijden 01 AV Weert 6:49
21 Jill van de Vinne 01 Scopias 6:53
22 Nina Veldhuijzen 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:59
23 Sophie Schroeten 01 AV Weert 7:01
24 Yente Dielis 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:02
25 Karolien Menger 01 Swift 7:03
26 Puck Rooijakkers 01 AV Weert 7:21
27 Danine Depenbrock 01 AV Weert 7:39
28 Ethyl de Cock 01 Hasselt (BEL) 7:53
29 Kim Schlicksupp 01 Swift 8:03
30 Maud Loven 01 AV Weert 8:04
JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA
1 Haico Boer 01 Energie 5:07
2 Bodhi Selow 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:18
3 Michael Woldemesekel 01 ATV Venray 5:19
4 Tom Willems 00 HAC 5:26
5 Daan Verbakel 00 HAC 5:30
6 Koen Terheijden 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:32
7 Jakob Pütz 00 ATV Venray 5:36
8 Cas van Enckevort 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
9 Sam Horn 01 Scopias 5:44
10 Siem Winkelmolen 01 Swift 5:48
11 Jordy Althuizen 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:49
12 Davy Schoeber 01 HAC 5:50
13 Tijn Vaessen 00 AV Weert 5:54
14 Menno Laveaux 00 AV Heythuysen 5:55
15 Maarten van Aken 00 Scopias 5:58
16 Sven van den Boom 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:59
17 Bart Doesburg 00 AV Weert 6:00
18 Daan Biemans 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
19 Niels Hendriks 00 Scopias 6:11
20 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias 6:15
21 Jordi Franssen 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
22 Yuya Sawafuij 01 Scopias 6:22
23 Pim Hendriks 01 Scopias 6:24
24 Sam Dielissen 00 6:26
25 Loek Schlicksupp 00 Swift 6:30
26 Luca Verheiden 00 6:34
27 Daan Moons 00 AV Weert 6:43
28 Willem Teunissen 01 AV Weert 6:46
29 Khalid Achouz 00 AV Weert 7:01
30 Wout van der Zweep 00 AV Helden 7:02
31 Sam Horn 01 Scopias 7:08
32 Ronan van Dinther 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:23
MD, 1335M JUN MD
1 Stella Bolderheij 99 Energie 5:10
2 Lisan van Duppen 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:14
3 Simone Lamberts 99 Scopias 5:19
4 Suzan Werps 99 AV Weert 5:21
5 Vera Lurvink 99 HAC 5:29
6 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 5:36
7 Emma Ruiter 99 ATV Venray 5:42
8 Sophie de Groot 98 HAC 5:42
9 Nicole Schellekens 99 ATV Venray 5:43
10 Elke van Rooij 99 AV Heythuysen 5:44
11 Daphne Sino 98 Scopias 5:45
12 Luka Helsen 99 Scopias 5:47
13 Jessy van den Boogaard 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:10
14 Laury Hendrix 98 AV Weert 6:16
15 Demi Beeks 99 Scopias 6:22
16 Dagmara Killaars 99 Scopias 6:26
17 Judith Verlaek 99 AV Helden 7:18
18 Amy van den Bos 98 Scopias 7:31
19 Sian van Loon 98 AV Weert 7:33
SPRD, 2175M SPRINTCR
1 Nicole van Amstel 88 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:54
2 Nandy Kitslaar 89 Prins Hendrik 8:02
3 Naomi Driessen 90 Unitas 8:16
SPRH, 2175M SPRINTCR
1 Rik Heijnen 90 AV Helden 6:38
2 Job Dusch 81 Scopias 7:14
3 Luke Heijnen 93 AV Helden 7:18
4 Wouter Schuwer 91 Scopias 7:33
5 Rick Hendriks 93 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:37
6 Johan Hermans 82 AV Helden 8:10
7 Ger Hujis 59 AV Helden 8:19
8 Frank Hoogers 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:32
JD, 2175M JUN MCJD
1 Guus Winkelmolen 98 Wessem 8:09
2 Stan van Helmond 98 Deurne 8:22
3 Achraf Louadi 98 Weert 8:26
4 Bram Rijnders 99 Vlierden 8:29
5 Vincent Brouwers 98 Ell 8:38
6 Tim Winkelman 99 8:45
7 Mika Szlanina 99 Venlo 8:45
8 Imre Dielis 99 Deurne 8:48
9 Thomas Swinkels 99 8:54
10 Emiel v. Duursen 98 8:55
11 Wessel Raijmakers 98 Someren 8:59
12 Bram Mooren 99 Helmond 9:05
13 Mies Berkers 99 9:12
14 Jules Kessels 99 Venlo 9:14
15 Rob Sleegers 98 9:16
16 Colin Mans 99 Bergen Lb 9:29
17 Daan vd Mortel 99 9:30
18 Jeroen van Lierop 99 Nuenen 9:32
19 Joussef Louadi 98 Weert 9:40
20 Wesley Rijkers 99 Helmond 9:44
21 Tim Linssen 99 Venlo 9:47
22 Lars Snijders 99 Deurne 9:57
23 Ivo van Veldhuizen 98 Herten 10:01
24 Nick Honings 99 Deurne 10:05
25 Jona Pütz 98 Overloon 10:20
26 Guus Heijnen 99 Helden 10:33
27 Koen van der Heijden 99 Asten 10:34
28 Tom Morelissen 99 Tegelen 10:38
29 Marijn van Lent 99 Helden 10:56
30 Roy van Duijnhoven 99 Helmond 11:08
31 Martijn Wilms 99 Helmond 11:16
32 Siem Hermans 99 Helden 11:25
33 Lars Wilms 99 Weert 11:28
MC, 2175M JUN MCJD
1 Kelly Roelands 97 Heerlen 8:01
2 Sanne Rijnders 97 8:17
3 Britt Jacobi 97 Heerlen 9:01
4 Lisanne Bijnen 96 Helmond 9:13
5 Amber Kessels 96 Venlo 9:22
6 Anouk Maas 97 Deurne 9:34
7 Sharon van Heugten 96 Asten 9:41
8 Elien van der Eijnde 96 Helmond 9:55
9 Isabel Reiling 96 10:19
10 Susan Houben 97 Weert 10:23
11 Manon van den Hoef 96 Venlo 10:25
12 Nina Goumans 97 Venray 11:22
13 Daphne Cranen 96 Heythuysen 11:32
JC, 3020M JUN JC
1 Martin Flipsen 96 AV Weert 10:50
2 Mike Foppen 96 Nijmegen Atletiek 10:59
3 Stan Zegers 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
4 Dhr. Jochem Berkers 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:25
5 Olle van den Boom 97 ATV Venray 11:34
6 Mark van Diesen 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:53
7 Ruud Kuypers 96 12:16
8 Max van Haren 97 ATV Venray 12:47
9 Rens van Lierop 97 HAC 13:00
10 Robin Titulaer 97 AV Helden 13:09
11 Valentijn Ruiter 97 ATV Venray 13:21
12 Rik van der Sterren 96 Scopias 13:38
13 Jules Smeets 97 AV Weert 13:51
14 Darek Killaars 96 Scopias 14:19
15 Koen Westerkamp 97 ATV Venray 15:09
16 Joris Mengen 97 Swift 16:56
MB, 3020M JUN MBMA
1 Kirsty Jacobi 94 AVON 12:30
2 Anouk van den Ouweland 94 AVV 12:58
3 Marjolein Hanssen 95 't Jasper Sport 13:34
4 Noël van Selow 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:38
5 Michelle Bouwmans 95 't Jasper Sport 15:54
6 Laura Martens 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:58
7 Demi van Duppen 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:38
MA, 3020M JUN MBMA
1 Linda Korten 93 AV Weert 12:41
2 Kristel Matthijssen 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:19
3 Iris Bovendeerd 93 HAC 15:27
JB, 4700M JUN JBJA
1 Koen van de Mortel 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:15
2 Sjuul Postulart 94 Seven Hills Running 18:13
3 Joost van den Brand 94 HAC 19:11
4 Arno Dekkers Los 94 't Jasper Sport 19:27
5 Patrick Houben 94 AV Weert 19:56
6 Sjoerd Raijmakers 95 't Jasper Sport 21:14
7 Erik Flipsen 94 AV Weert 21:34
8 Rick van Heugten 95 't Jasper Sport 22:04
9 Geert van den Eijnde 94 't Jasper Sport 22:20
JA, 4700M JUN JBJA
1 Erik van Rijsewijk 93 Seven Hills Running 16:41