Uitslag 2016 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zaterdag 14 mei 2016

Bambinoloop 500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Inge Zelen 2009 Egchel
2 Lynn Peeters 2009 Baarlo
3 Ivo ter Voet 2011 Helden
4 Thijs Reijnen 2011 Panningen
5 Lars van Rijswick 2011 Lottum
6 Owen Princen 2009 Baexem
7 Koen Verheijen 2011 Nederweert
8 Joris van den Broek 2010 Panningen
9 Lara Peeters 2010 Helden
10 Jens Jeucken 2011 Broekhuizen
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Falco Aarts 2004 Bunde
2 Pjotr Dolfsma 2004 Maasbree
3 Ernst Liam 2004 Belfeld
4 Chiel Teuwsen 2003 Horst
5 Stijn van Pol 2005 Ittervoort
6 Guus van Riel 2005 Beringe
7 Loek Peute 2003 Helden
8 Tren Geurts 2005 Panningen
9 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Kessel
10 Finn Deenen 2008 Venlo
11 Jens Deenen 2006 Venlo
12 Nate Sillekens 2007 Helden
13 Kaj Deenen 2006 Venlo
14 Bas Veheijen 2007 Nederweert
15 Thijs Peeters 2005 Baarlo Lb
16 Jorn Driessen 2007 Herten
17 Fabian Geerlings 2007 Reuver
18 Lennard Peeters 2008 Helden
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Loren Djolo 2003 Herkenbosch
2 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Roermond
3 Saar Stijnen 2004 Baexem
4 Marit Joris 2004 Heythuysen
5 Lisa Roumen 2004 Heythuysen
6 Floor van Riel 2006 Beringe
7 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Grashoek
8 Meike Dolfsma 2006 Maasbree
9 Emma Aarts 2007 Bunde
10 Ilina Teuwsen 2005 Horst
11 Ricky Marcelissen 2006 Helden
12 Isa Peeters 2006 Baarlo Lb
13 Tessie Peeters 2007 Helden
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rick Hanssen 2001 Stamproy 8:25
2 Rens Paulissen 2001 Swolgen 8:38
3 Loek Schlickrupp 2000 Swalmen 8:40
4 Ian Franssen 1998 Meijel 8:58
5 Nick Wanten 1999 Beesel 9:11
6 Sten Driessen 2002 Herten 10:32
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Helmond 9:13
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 Weert 9:45
3 Dionne Claessens 2000 Geleen 9:56
4 Elke van Rooij 1999 Heythuysen 10:00
5 Isa Nadi 2002 Deurne 10:07
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pien Keulstra 1993 Boekelo 18:31
2 Berly de Groot 1990 Tienray 19:51
3 Chantal Bos 1995 Geleen 21:04
4 Dominique Claessens 1997 Geleen 21:47
5 Jody Thijssen 1990 Panningen 23:07
6 Tessa Peeters 1992 Kessel Lb 23:30
7 Ellen Peeters 1989 Helden 23:39
8 Patty Vos 1985 Venlo 23:59
9 Cindy Joosten 1983 Helden 25:02
10 Lieke Seunis 1989 Heythuijsen 25:27
11 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 Geldrop 25:39
12 Bianca Heldens-Theeuwen 1983 Sevenum 26:13
13 Sandra Luijten 1982 Meijel 27:34
14 Marieke Peeters 1989 Helden 27:42
15 Linda Filippini 1986 Hegelsom 27:53
16 Nicole Bruinen 1986 Panningen 29:06
17 Sabrina Bos 1982 Helden 29:07
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Karin Bouten 1981 Maasbree 22:56
2 Gerti Heesen 1978 Grashoek 29:05
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Peeters 1973 Baarlo Lb 21:54
2 Manuela Geurts-Teuwsen 1972 Panningen 22:31
3 Lies Janssen 1974 Helden 26:02
4 Judith Princen 1975 Baexem 27:23
5 Bianca Peters 1973 Swalmen 27:44
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tanja Wanten 1970 Helden 20:47
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Roermond 21:05
3 Judith de Bruin 1970 Helden 21:22
4 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 23:03
5 Annette Philipsen – Linders 1970 Broekhuizenvorst 23:09
6 Jorine Berndsen 1969 Budel-Dorplein 23:23
7 Angelique Bakker 1967 Broekhuizenvorst 24:00
8 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Baarlo Lb 25:03
9 Mariet Gommans 1971 Koningslust 27:43
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Grashoek 22:37
2 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Beringe 24:06
3 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 24:27
4 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 25:19
5 Andrea Frencken Scherjon 1961 Venlo 25:59
6 Anna Maria Van Rijssingen 1962 Budel-Dorplein 26:22
7 Cristel Tacken-Janssen 1962 Sevenum 27:01
V55, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Maasbree 22:42
2 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 25:25
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koy Peeters 1998 Horst 17:08
2 Tim Wienhoven 1997 Venlo 18:04
3 Jort Lemmen 1998 Meterick 18:41
4 Dion Rayer 1997 Blerick 19:45
5 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 21:36
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 17:33
2 Danny van Pol 1976 Ittervoort 17:46
3 Marcel Zeelen 1966 Steyl 17:57
4 Roy Delissen 1981 Neer 18:21
5 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 18:57
6 Joey Wijnhoven 1990 Horn 19:37
7 Paul Lormans 1968 Koningslust 19:39
8 Rob Engels 1979 Grashoek 20:03
9 Wijnand Willems 1973 Weert 20:11
10 Rob van Helden 1989 Hegelsom 20:52
11 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 21:01
12 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Beringe 21:13
13 Hennie Titulaer 1966 Panningen 21:18
14 Henk Knapen 1958 Weert 21:24
15 Hay Driessen 1956 Baarlo Lb 21:45
16 Gerard Joosten 1964 Meerlo 21:48
17 Ruud van Ninhuijs 1977 Egchel 21:52
18 Rudy Aarts 1972 Bunde 22:24
19 Mario Hermans 1983 Melderslo 22:27
20 Paul van Ninhuijs 1985 Panningen 22:51
21 Roel Janssen 1986 Meijel 22:52
22 Ron Bouten 1947 Baarlo 23:02
23 Daan Reuhman 1960 Waalre 23:05
24 Ralf van Bree 1988 Grubbenvorst 23:08
25 Anne Dolfsma 1973 Maasbree 23:20
26 Geert Franssen 23:21
27 Jan ’t Hoen 1958 Helden 23:26
28 Stephan Mennen 1975 Meijel 23:28
29 Wilfried Ueberbach 1967 Kessel 23:38
30 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Panningen 23:51
31 Hans Bos 1958 Beringe 24:11
32 Pieter Fleuren 1978 Helden 24:41
33 Theo Berndsen 1962 Budel 24:54
34 Peter Frenken 1952 Thorn 25:12
35 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 25:18
36 John Coppus 1946 Horst 25:21
37 Rob Crijns 1950 Nederweert 25:50
38 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 25:53
39 Rene Thijssen 1974 Helden 26:00
40 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 26:23
41 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 28:00
42 Luc Sicking 1966 Deurne 28:50
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 33:37
2 Bart Verheijden 1984 Venlo 35:23
3 Matthijs Keizer 1986 Venlo 37:18
4 Thijs Mennen 1988 Meijel 41:10
5 Lars Pasch 1996 Venlo 42:38
6 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 44:41
7 Rob Wijnen 1983 Maasbree 45:33
8 Tom Zegers 1986 Helden 45:46
9 Rene Zelen 1983 Maasbree 46:39
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 Weert 35:00
2 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 37:04
3 Roger Sieben 1977 Beegden 38:47
4 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 39:28
5 Peter van Heugten 1978 Beringe 43:17
6 Dondi Bundel 1977 Helmond 45:15
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 Venlo 34:39
2 Geert van Lier 1971 Helden 40:07
3 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Egchel 40:32
4 Arno Theeuwen 1973 Melderslo 40:34
5 Peter Dorssers 1974 Sevenum 40:36
6 Rene Wijnands 1974 Maasbree 43:55
7 Marco Smeets 1972 Grashoek 46:25
8 Davy Deteren 1974 Posterholt 48:48
9 Stephan Mennen 1975 Meijel 49:13
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 John Reynen 1970 Landgraaf 35:59
2 Erik Houben 1970 Weert 37:05
3 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Belfeld 37:28
4 Leon van den Hombergh 1969 Lottum 37:58
5 Leon Geeraets 1970 Venlo 39:06
6 Harri van de Mortel 1966 Sint Anthonis 40:05
7 Rob Huberts 1966 Panningen 43:29
8 Martin Peeters 1970 Baarlo Lb 47:45
9 Eric Knook 1968 Westbeemster 50:11
10 Jaroslaw Mamot 1970 Panningen 53:12
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bert Vanwersch 1966 Vijlen 33:39
2 Bart Claessens 1964 Geleen 36:39
3 Geert Quintens 1963 Scherpenheuvel (Belgie) 38:20
4 Leon Stijnen 1966 Baexem 38:23
5 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 39:24
6 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Venlo 39:33
7 Jhonny van Rhee 1964 Baarlo Lb 42:34
8 Hugo Meurers 1963 Simpelveld 43:34
9 Peter Parren 1962 Ittervoort 43:42
10 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 43:49
11 Marcel Beurskens 1963 tegelen 44:37
12 Henk Corstjens 1964 Ittervoort 44:40
13 Geert Vullings 1964 Melderslo 47:56
14 Berrie Joosten 1964 Panningen 49:28
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 Tegelen 38:56
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Kessel Lb 39:48
3 Ves Verhaegh 1956 Venlo 42:25
4 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 44:39
5 Peter Wetjens 1961 Velden 46:40
6 Henk Herber 1957 Vlodrop 52:02
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 41:27
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Koningslust 41:35
3 Henk van Hoof 1955 Mierlo 42:36
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 Someren 43:03
5 Jeu Mennen 1956 Meijel 43:54
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Janssen 1950 Weert 41:22
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Weert 43:53
3 Har Smeets 1941 St. Odilienberg 47:34
4 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 47:59
5 Jan Delissen 1948 Venlo 48:15
6 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 48:24
7 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 50:01
8 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 53:16
9 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 53:20
10 Jo Klerken 1949 Venlo 54:22
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mirte Schmeetz 1987 Vijlen 39:19
2 Marlies Wijdeven 1987 Horst 41:18
3 Marielle Litjens 1976 Weert 44:12
4 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 Venray 44:42
5 Marlie Verlinden 1966 Melderslo 50:14
6 Rian Smeets 1990 Belfeld 50:37
7 Agelique Heldens 1974 Venlo 50:38
8 Vera Dings 1963 Kessel 50:51
9 Mieke Hoof 1959 Hapert 52:13
10 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 54:01
11 Femke Kratz 1978 Helden 58:10
12 Michelle van der Heul 1971 Westbeemster 59:36