Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
VS, 5040M KC
1 Jolanda Verstraten 83 Scopias 19:59
2 Myrthe Meex 83 22:42
3 Maartje Pleunis 82 AV Weert 29:59
V35, 5040M KC
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:30
2 Dorrie Smets 66 AV Helden 25:07
MKC, 5040M KC
1 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:40
2 Joost Rademaekers 87 AV Weert 19:04
3 Wesley Sleegers 84 HAC 19:35
4 Jan van den Kerkhof 61 AV Weert 19:38
5 Eric Rademakers 63 AV Weert 20:56
6 Jan Poels 56 Venray Regio 21:04
7 Hans van de Laar 80 AV Weert 21:33
8 Hen Bruisten 65 AV Helden 22:24
9 Eric Jacobs 66 AV Weert 22:32
10 Sjaak Titulaer 67 22:38
11 Jack Naus 57 Nederweert 22:50
12 Christian Prijs 80 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:52
13 Rini Wismans 56 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:35
14 Herman Wismans 87 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:36
15 Bert Morelissen 68 26:54
HRECK, 5040M KC
1 Hans Bulkens 62 Boxmeer 20:47
2 Willy Claessen 57 21:58
3 Rens van Dongen 88 Velden 22:22
4 Harald Gubbels 69 23:16
5 Ted Beekman 66 Horst 25:09
6 Youri Jonkers 92 Helmond 25:52
7 Ger Huys 59 Baarlo 26:26
8 Peter Kegel 56 Baarlo 26:31
9 Ernst van Zutphen 44 Deurne 28:24
10 Kenny van de Ven 81 Deurne 28:39
11 Ronald Sinnige 64 29:15
12 Alex van Stiphout 68 Deurne 30:28
13 Peter van de Beuken 58 Panningen 32:26
DRECK, 5040M KC
1 Sabine Zelen 77 23:22
2 Karin Gielen 79 Tegelen 24:12
3 Lijanne Lans 74 Asten 27:10
4 Kelly Huys 87 Baarlo 28:46
5 Laura Daems 79 Helden 35:41
6 Mariska Gommans-Hendri 79 Helden 37:17
7 Monique Zegveld 60 Kessel 39:25
HS, 10250M LC
1 Noel Keijsers 73 Prins Hendrik 36:39
2 John Philipsen 74 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:56
3 Joost Blokland 82 Pegasus 38:17
4 John van Bussel 75 Pegasus 39:18
5 Leon van Ravenstein 69 39:25
6 Guus Gilsing 83 HAC 39:59
7 Koen Joosse 67 Phanos 41:36
8 Peter Paul Verreussel 68 AV Helden 41:44
9 Nico Tilburgs 87 43:35
10 Tom van den Broeck 78 45:31
11 Rene Marechal 81 AV Weert 47:11
HV40, 10250M LC
1 Frank van Eijk 63 't Jasper Sport 40:32
2 Erik-Jan van de Voort 62 't Jasper Sport 42:56
3 Ludwig Poffe 62 43:07
4 Wim Janssen 63 AV Helden 45:57
5 Frans van der Zalm 62 AV Weert 48:13
6 Roland van den Bogaard 62 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:17
7 Ger-Jan Onrust 62 HAC 50:04
8 Peter van Geel 66 56:19
HV45, 10250M LC
1 Frans Deenen 61 Venray Regio 40:14
2 Jack Niessen 58 Swift Atletiek 40:24
3 Henk Flipsen 57 AV Weert 42:18
4 Hans Peeters 61 AV Helden 43:52
5 Twan Peters 57 HAC 45:42
6 Jos Debehets 59 48:54
7 Frans Hermans 60 HAC 49:30
8 Kamiel Bams 58 51:55
9 Patrick Piron 60 52:09
HV50, 10250M LC
1 Nico Verstraten 53 Scopias 42:49
2 Wiel van Lier 53 AV Helden 46:14
3 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 48:38
4 Frans Noyen 52 Lopersgroep Deurne 48:46
5 Thijs Verhaegh 55 AV Helden 52:07
HV55, 10250M LC
1 Har Pollen 49 Veteranen Nederland 42:52
2 Hugo Truyers 48 43:17
3 Wim Ebisch 51 AV Helden 44:28
4 Jo Dat 48 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:04
5 Lau Joosten 47 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:45
6 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 47:30
7 Peter Hendrikx 49 't Jasper Sport 48:52
8 Wim Verstappen 48 HAC 51:37
9 Hay Berden 49 AV Helden 52:59
10 Peter van der Geld 48 Swift Atletiek 55:31
HV60+, 10250M LC
1 Rudy de Pauw 46 Acht 47:38
2 Hans Wouters 45 HAC 51:45
3 Jan Sanders 41 HAC 52:00
4 Jan Melkert 45 Lopersgroep Deurne 52:06
HRECL, 10250M LC
1 John de Rooy 57 Venray 44:30
2 Sam Rosen 64 44:47
3 Rene Merks 64 Maarheeze 44:59
4 Ad Meeuws 58 Someren 45:01
5 Louis Loven 55 45:33
6 Rene Wijnen 63 45:50
7 Chris Meulendijks 64 Grubbenvorst 46:05
8 Jos van Amelsfoort 64 Deurne 46:46
9 Leon Verbugt 63 Asten 46:59
10 Frank Houben 61 Blerick 47:47
11 Jan Meeuws 59 48:08
12 Erwin Grommen 90 Maasbree 48:16
13 Ton Grommen 59 Maasbree 48:26
14 Rob Engels 79 Grashoek 48:32
15 Paul Op de Laak 57 Boekend 48:36
16 Jac Geurts 53 Horst 49:00
17 Danny Didden 69 Belfeld 49:42
18 Henri Koolen 63 49:44
19 John Weijs 64 49:47
20 Herman Valckx 62 Broekhuizenvorst 49:50
21 Jan Haegens 48 Horst 49:54
22 Jan Lagerwaard 55 50:17
23 Hans Gijsbers 53 50:22
24 Adri Geerts 56 Asten 51:10
25 Jos van der Sterren 48 Meterik 51:31
26 Bert Damen 50 51:39
27 Cor Bosma 48 Gemert 52:03
28 Hans Kusters 57 Arcen 52:17
29 Jan Vaessen 59 Maasbree 52:18
30 Jan Bouten 61 Helden 53:00
31 Jo Fransen 51 Deurne 53:10
32 Luud Zeegers 55 Someren 53:16
33 Jules Martens 51 53:53
34 Paul van den Heuvel 65 Asten 55:44
35 Jan Wilms 57 56:05
36 Eric Joosten 60 Asten 56:10
37 Sjaak Berkers 57 Asten 56:26
38 Jos Verberne 55 Someren 56:41
39 Bert Mennen 38 56:49
40 Ad van der Wallen 48 Asten 58:38
41 Gary van der Steur 55 Helden 59:21
42 andre jansen 52 1:00:14
DRECL, 10250M LC
1 Mina Kinnaer 64 50:02
2 Maris Christel 63 50:52
3 Willemien Gijsbers 57 Deurne 55:14
4 Mireille Winkelmolen 69 Someren 56:13
5 Anita Berings 56 57:25
6 Evelien Landuyt 79 58:18
7 Viviane van Roelen 60 1:02:18
MMINI, 1080M PUP
1 Suus Vievermans 00 Venray Regio 6:06
JMINI, 1080M PUP
1 Daan Moons 00 AV Weert 6:39
MPUPC, 1080M PUP
1 Anne Deckers 99 AV Heythuysen 5:14
2 Suzan Werps 99 AV Weert 5:26
3 Angela Kerkers 99 't Jasper Sport 5:32
4 Myrthe Huskes 99 Scopias 5:41
5 Judith Verlaak 99 AV Helden 5:54
6 Merel van de Voort 99 't Jasper Sport 5:58
7 Heleen Wessels 99 AV Weert 6:15
8 Djamilla Giesen 99 Scopias 6:25
9 Susan Naus 99 AV Weert 6:43
10 Juul van der Vorst 99 HAC 7:19
JPUPC, 1080M PUP
1 Sjoerd Geraads 99 Scopias 5:13
2 Lars Mertens 99 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:20
3 Guus Heijnen 99 AV Helden 5:33
4 Sjoerd van de Winkel 99 AV Weert 5:39
5 Mark Martens 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
6 Timon Hahury 99 Scopias 5:48
7 Bart Engelen 99 't Jasper Sport 5:56
8 Tom Morelissen 99 Scopias 6:07
9 Sven Bremmers 99 AV Heythuysen 6:12
10 Wessel Vlemmings 99 HAC 6:26
11 Rik van den Einde 99 HAC 6:28
MPUPB, 1500M PUPB
1 Irene Kerkers 98 't Jasper Sport 7:15
2 Roway Kantelberg 98 AV Heythuysen 7:18
3 Anne Slaats 98 AV Weert 7:48
4 Jane van den Heuvel 98 HAC 7:58
5 Iris de Beer 98 8:06
6 Jessie van Os 98 Generaal Michaelis 8:09
7 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 8:10
8 Maud Vievermans 98 Venray Regio 8:43
9 Tanja van de Kerkhof 98 HAC 8:51
10 Miranda van den Heuvel 98 't Jasper Sport 9:47
11 Franka Sauvé 98 't Jasper Sport 10:52
JPUPB, 1500M PUPB
1 Stan van Helmond 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
2 Ridah Rouah 98 Unitas 7:03
3 Cas Swinkels 98 't Jasper Sport 7:05
4 Wessel Raijmakers 98 't Jasper Sport 7:08
5 Tom van der Horst 98 HAC 7:26
6 Job Coopmans 98 't Jasper Sport 7:59
7 Remon Verscheijden 98 AV Weert 8:35
8 Mika Hendriks 98 Venray Regio 8:46
MPUPA, 1500M MPA
1 Kelly Roelands 97 Unitas 6:11
2 Nina Kuczek 96 6:15
3 Helen Coenen 97 AVON 6:21
4 Lotte Keizers 96 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:26
5 Femke Riensema 97 Venray Regio 6:49
6 Megan Kantelberg 96 AV Heythuysen 6:51
7 Laura Raemaekers 96 AV Weert 6:52
8 Linda Kuijpers 97 HAC 6:55
9 Lisanne Bijnen 96 HAC 6:56
10 Sophie Bisschops 96 't Jasper Sport 7:10
11 Sanne van der Horst 97 HAC 7:11
12 Kristel van den Munckh 97 Venray Regio 7:13
13 Dianne Engelen 97 't Jasper Sport 7:14
14 Ilse Timmermans 97 't Jasper Sport 7:15
15 Frenske van der Vorst 96 HAC 7:18
16 Elien van der Eijnde 96 HAC 7:19
17 Karlijn Onrust 97 HAC 7:42
18 Marceline Manders 96 HAC 7:46
19 Leonie Smeets 97 AV Weert 7:52
20 Susan Houben 97 AV Weert 8:04
21 Karlijn Raijmakers 97 't Jasper Sport 8:17
22 Evi van Berlo 96 Venray Regio 8:28
23 Kelsy Waayenberg 97 8:34
24 Linde van de Kerkhof 96 HAC 9:00
25 Lisanne v.d. Kerkhof 96 AV Weert 9:39
JPUPA, 1500M JPA
1 Miel Andriessen 96 HAC 5:54
2 Martin Flipsen 96 AV Weert 6:05
3 Alwin van den Heuvel 96 HAC 6:17
4 Ruud Kuijpers 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:26
5 Mark van Diesen 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
6 Jasper Kuijper 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:34
7 Mark Venner 96 AV Heythuysen 6:42
8 Eloy Janssen 96 Venray Regio 6:43
9 Sjoerd Bakker 96 HAC 6:44
10 Max van Haren 97 Venray Regio 6:57
11 Jochem Berkers 97 7:01
12 Nick van den Boom 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:07
13 Jos Wessels 97 AV Weert 7:11
14 Maikel Huijerjans 96 AV Weert 7:12
15 Sylvian Knapen 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:14
16 Remko Brandenburg 96 AV Weert 7:26
17 Marijn van de Voort 97 't Jasper Sport 7:32
18 Koen Westerkamp 97 Venray Regio 8:01
19 Jelle de Vries 97 AV Weert 8:18
20 Carlo Tromp 96 GVAC 8:54
MD, 1500M MD
1 Renske van Os 94 Generaal Michaelis 6:01
2 Marjolein Hanssen 95 't Jasper Sport 6:04
3 Steffi Geelen 95 AV Weert 6:09
4 Lindie van der Steen 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:20
5 Karlijn Mertens 95 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:34
6 Yvette Bakker 95 HAC 6:37
7 Elsemiek Joosten 94 't Jasper Sport 6:46
8 Arianne Derickx 94 Venray Regio 6:55
9 Lotte van der Westen 95 HAC 6:57
10 Lynn Vievermans 94 Venray Regio 7:06
11 Renee Kierkels 95 AV Helden 7:08
12 Laura Martens 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:11
13 Manouk van Bussel 94 HAC 7:16
14 Kristel van Kimmenade 95 AV Weert 7:17
15 Lieke Keunen 94 AV Helden 7:18
16 Nicky Teunissen 95 Venray Regio 7:18
17 Aukje Michiels 95 Venray Regio 7:20
18 Lisanne Elshof 95 Venray Regio 7:25
19 Eline van Staveren 95 Nijmegen Atletiek 7:27
20 Leanne van Hees 95 HAC 7:31
21 Jenny Venner 94 AV Heythuysen 7:39
22 Sandra Kleuskens 95 Venray Regio 7:41
23 Janique Sinnige 94 AV Weert 7:47
24 Sandra van den Kerkhof 94 AV Weert 7:57
25 Sanne Sauvé 95 't Jasper Sport 7:59
26 Linda Riensema 95 Venray Regio 8:03
27 Anouk van de Kerkhof 94 HAC 8:38
JD, 2160M JD
1 Rik van der Steen 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:22
2 Wadie Moussaoui 94 AV Weert 8:33
3 Kevin van de Berg 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:38
4 Bart van den Boogaard 94 HAC 8:42
5 Bob Keijzers 94 Venray Regio 8:48
6 Jos Maas 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:59
7 Lennert Teuwen 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:01
8 Luc Reinders 95 't Jasper Sport 9:07
9 Sjoerd Raijmakers 95 't Jasper Sport 9:49
10 Bas Onrust 95 HAC 9:52
11 Brent Megens 94 't Jasper Sport 9:58
12 Ivo Bovendeerd 94 HAC 10:10
13 Jelle Mansvelt 10:18
14 Michaël Fergus 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:21
15 Martijn Gijsbers 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:26
16 Arjan Hoogers 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:34
17 Erik Flipsen 94 AV Weert 10:40
18 Wouter Eyssen 95 Scopias 10:57
19 Floris Bennebroek 95 't Jasper Sport 11:36
20 Kevin van den Essen 94 HAC 14:54
MC, 2160M MC
1 Laura Hoogers 93 Generaal Michaelis 8:37
2 Maud Schijven 92 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:40
3 Stijntje Mertens 92 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:43
4 Saskia Tilburgs 93 AV Helden 8:57
5 Pauliena Rooijakkers 93 't Jasper Sport 9:08
6 Wenke Brouns 93 AV Weert 9:19
7 Nicole Barten 93 AV Heythuysen 9:43
8 Vera van Staveren 92 Nijmegen Atletiek 9:48
9 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC 10:07
10 Karlijn Koolen 92 't Jasper Sport 10:09
11 Tessa Seunis 93 AV Heythuysen 10:22
12 Jenny van Roy 93 AV Helden 10:29
13 Rian de Regter 92 't Jasper Sport 10:30
14 Linda Kuijper 93 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:38
15 Anouk Backx 93 AV Weert 10:48
16 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:51
17 Iris Bovendeerd 93 HAC 10:52
18 Doreen Manders 93 AV Helden 11:21
19 Georgina Fergus 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:34
JC, 3240M JC
1 Remco Hoeymans 92 AVV 11:42
2 Maikel van der Steen 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:51
3 Juri van Lierop 92 't Jasper Sport 12:21
4 Radik Volochov 92 Unitas 12:25
5 Bram Haver 92 HAC 12:47
6 Sebastian Steegemans 93 PSV 13:00
7 Tom Rademaker 93 HAC 13:04
8 Luuk van de Wouw 92 HAC 13:07
9 Teun Geurts 93 Seven Hills Running 13:10
10 Don Keijzers 92 Venray Regio 13:13
11 Tipp Bongers 93 Seven Hills Running 13:28
12 Jeroen Haver 92 HAC 13:30
13 Teun Helsper 93 HAC 13:31
14 Rick Hendriks 93 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:36
15 Luke Heijnen 93 AV Helden 13:43
16 Erik Hoogers 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:08
17 Sven ten Wolde 92 't Jasper Sport 14:20
18 Daan Meulendijks 92 HAC 14:23
19 Jeroen Merks 93 AV Weert 14:30
20 Mark Kierkels 93 14:34
21 Martijn Bouwmans 93 't Jasper Sport 14:41
22 Rik Schouten 93 AV Weert 14:48
23 Arjan van Mierlo 92 't Jasper Sport 14:56
24 Wim van Rijn 92 Scopias 15:06
25 Jelte van de Elsen 92 HAC 15:07
MB, 3240M MAB
1 Richelle Vlenterie 90 Scopias 13:32
2 Lisanne Bruijsten 90 Seven Hills Running 13:47
3 An Lenders 90 Venray Regio 14:12
4 Suzanne van Staveren 90 Nijmegen Atletiek 14:35
5 Nikki Tromp 91 GVAC 14:43
6 Nina v.d. Rijdt 91 't Jasper Sport 14:45
7 Imke Reinders 90 AV Helden 14:54
8 Loes Knapen 91 HAC 14:59
9 Jessica Crooijmans 90 HAC 15:36
10 Ingrid Jaspers 91 't Jasper Sport 16:32
11 Lian Verlinden 90 AV Helden 17:16
12 Yvonne Jaspers 91 't Jasper Sport 18:32
MA, 3240M MAB
1 Stephanie Crooijmans 89 HAC 15:09
2 Sanne Meeuws 89 't Jasper Sport 15:16
3 Romena Meuwissen 89 AV Weert 15:23
4 Myrella Vlenterie 88 NSAV 't Haasje 16:22
5 Moniek Jaspers 88 't Jasper Sport 16:35
6 Lieke Seunis 89 AV Helden 17:40
JB, 4890M JAB
1 Rik Heijnen 90 AV Helden 17:45
2 Niels Jacobs 90 HAC 17:46
3 Rens Seunis 90 AV Heythuysen 18:23
4 Joeri Spoor 90 PSV 18:49
5 Luc Veldhuijzen 90 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:16
6 Sjors Hendriks 91 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:29
7 Luc van Lierop 90 't Jasper Sport 19:49
8 Frank Hendriks 90 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:25
9 Yolan Knol 91 Venray Regio 20:35
10 Erwin Hoogers 91 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:43
11 Dirk van de Wouw 90 HAC 21:58
JA, 4890M JAB
1 Roel van de Wouw 89 HAC 17:33
2 Frank Hoogers 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:59
3 Hugo de Vries 89 't Jasper Sport 21:26
4 Joris Geertman 89 HAC 22:32