Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
VS, 4720M K.CROSS
1 Sabine Zelen 77 AV Helden 18:56
2 Katja Kanditt 77 Monchengladbach 20:58
3 Maartje Pleunis 82 AV Weert 23:18
4 Mwansiti Cornelissen 80 LOGO 27:11
V35, 4720M K.CROSS
1 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:14
2 Judith de Bruin 70 AV Helden 20:57
V45+, 4720M K.CROSS
1 Tilly van de Laar 52 AV Weert 20:26
2 Henny Dekkers 58 GAC Gemert 21:20
3 Rini Ebisch 54 AV Helden 23:01
4 Nellie Engels 49 AV Helden 27:47
MKC, 4720M K.CROSS
1 Sander Steijvers 84 Unitas 16:36
2 Peter Huls 58 Cifla 17:06
3 Hans van de Laar 80 AV Weert 18:31
4 Paul Sniekers 79 AV Weert 18:42
5 Jack Beijnsberger 61 AV Heythuysen 18:51
6 Eric Jacobs 66 AV Weert 19:22
7 Rob Janssen 81 AV Weert 19:58
8 Roel Segers 75 HAC 20:33
9 Frank Hoogers 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:36
10 Hoss Wilstra 66 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:48
11 Eric Verschuren 88 GAC Gemert 21:31
12 Anton van Lieshout 48 Helmond 26:53
MRECK, 4720M K.CROSS
1 Rens van Dongen 88 Velden 18:10
2 Jonathan Sayers 79 Son 19:00
3 Hans van der Heijden 69 Asten 19:02
4 Jos van Amelsfoort 64 Deurne 19:18
5 Jaap Arts 81 Bakel 19:29
6 Adrie Vlemmix 67 Asten 19:55
7 Ronald Dols 62 Stein 20:08
8 Ton van der Honing 64 Roermond 20:15
9 Jack Naus 57 Nederweert 20:21
10 Perry Peeters 62 Baarlo 21:25
11 Sjeng Schrijvers 56 Baarlo 22:08
12 John Lans 72 Asten 22:26
13 Jos Thielen 59 Wanssum 22:53
14 Leon Jussen 65 Wessem 23:03
15 Bert Morelissen 68 Tegelen 23:07
16 Pieter Vlemmings 66 Heeze 23:13
17 Kenny van de Ven 81 Deurne 23:38
18 Henk van Loon 56 Helden 23:47
19 Michel Grijseels 50 Tegelen 24:02
20 Wim Boonhof 53 maasbree 24:56
21 Ronald Sinnige 64 Weert 25:00
VRECK, 4720M K.CROSS
1 ashley stienen 93 weert 21:42
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 66 Roermond 23:01
3 Mireille Wulf 70 Beesel 23:02
4 Lijanne Lans 74 Asten 23:08
5 Marianne Timmermans 62 Beringe 24:09
6 Els de Vries 60 Someren 24:28
7 Mae-Ling Lim 86 Helden 24:50
8 Helma Boots 62 Helden 33:09
MS, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Joost Blokland 82 Pegasus 31:57
2 John Philipsen 74 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:04
3 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:28
4 Adrian Blazinski 86 Polen 33:16
5 Maurice Niessen 80 Nijmegen Atletiek 34:12
6 Guus Gilsing 83 GAC Gemert 35:51
7 Edwin Kok 72 HAC 41:23
8 Marcin Chmura 85 Dobrodzien 41:27
M40, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Anton van den Heuvel 64 GAC Gemert 34:25
2 Rene Janssen 67 AV Weert 34:36
3 Fred Boonen 67 Scopias 35:57
4 Leon Teeuwen 66 Scopias 37:01
5 Sam Rosen 64 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:48
6 Guido Janssen 67 AV Helden 40:34
7 Alfons Schoenmakers 68 AV Heythuysen 46:13
M45, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Hans van de Mortel 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:46
2 Frans Deenen 61 Venray Regio 34:14
3 Frank van Eijk 63 't Jasper Sport 35:16
4 Bart Claessens 64 Caesar 35:45
5 Hans Peeters 61 AV Helden 36:43
6 Erik-Jan van de Voort 62 't Jasper Sport 37:07
7 Mart van Rooij 61 Venray Regio 37:15
8 Wim Janssen 63 AV Helden 37:16
9 Henry Verbugt 62 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:30
10 Ger-Jan Onrust 62 HAC 42:02
11 Thijs Verstappen 59 AV Heythuysen 45:14
12 Jan Vaessen 59 AV Helden 45:51
13 Geert Cornelissen 63 LOGO 46:01
M50, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Jack Niessen 58 Swift Atletiek 34:34
2 Hein Gilsing 54 avVN 37:36
3 J. Beelen 54 AV Heythuysen 40:53
4 Rini Wismans 56 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:44
M55, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Nico Verstraten 53 Scopias 36:49
2 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 39:38
3 Henk van Zandvoort 51 avVN 39:55
4 Wile van Lier 53 AV Helden 40:35
5 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 41:48
6 Hans Gijsbers 53 Lopersgroep Deurne 44:05
7 Rob de Jager 53 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:18
8 Hay Berden 49 AV Helden 46:20
9 Jo Klerken 49 Venray Regio 49:43
M60+, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Jo Dat 48 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:41
2 Rudy De Pauw 46 Achl 41:02
3 Hans Wouters 45 HAC 42:18
4 Wim Verstappen 48 HAC 43:58
MRECL, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Pascal Lucker 67 Hout- Blerick 37:13
2 Jan Peeters 54 Horst 37:18
3 Theo Nouwens 68 Helmond 37:54
4 Björn Coppers 79 Horst 37:59
5 Rene Wijnen 63 Asten Heusden 38:19
6 Ad Meeuws 58 Someren 39:00
7 René Merks 64 Maarheze 39:01
8 Mark Hermans 81 Helden 39:05
9 Maurice Bastings 70 Helden 39:08
10 Sebastiaanh Verhaagh 90 Blerick 39:18
11 Twan Peters 57 Aarle-Rixtel 39:34
12 Bert van Bogget 62 Roggel 40:08
13 Ton Grommen 59 Maasbree 40:30
14 Jeu Propst 53 Tegelen 40:41
15 Herman Valckx 62 Broekhuizenvorst 41:15
16 Ted Beekman 66 Horst 41:26
17 Marcel Jansen 66 Someren 41:43
18 Frank Houben 61 Blerick 42:12
19 Eric van de Vinne 71 Venlo 42:30
20 Harald Gubbels 69 Maasbree 42:36
21 John Dielissen 67 Beringe 42:37
22 Marcel Sanders 59 Ven-Zelderheide 42:46
23 Raf v. Rijswick 93 Venlo 43:21
24 Wilfred van heugten 70 ASTEN 43:23
25 Jules Martens 51 Asten 43:27
26 Jan Relou 51 Someren 43:42
27 Niels Houben 77 Beringe 43:48
28 Piet Aarts 45 Wanssum 44:08
29 Jan Bouten 61 Helden 45:26
30 Adri Geerts 56 Asten 45:50
31 Sjaak Theelen 68 Venlo 45:53
32 Martin Sijben 64 Beringe 46:04
33 Cor Terheijden 61 Deurne 46:31
34 Leon Timmermans 60 Asten 46:43
35 Folkert Gehlen 50 Asten 46:50
36 Ton Cranen 65 Heythuysen 46:56
37 Jan Wilms 57 Helden 46:59
38 Luud Zeegers 55 Someren 47:01
39 Luviek Maassen 67 Helden 47:12
40 Harie Houben 50 Helden 48:00
41 Peter Marcelissen 62 Helden 48:04
42 Peter van der Geld 48 Roermond 48:22
43 Geert Tielen 52 Maasbree 48:27
44 Bair Joosten 58 Heythuysen 48:35
45 Ton Teuwsen 45 Grashoek 49:55
46 Sjaak Berkers 57 Asten 50:25
47 Sjoerd Houben 78 Helden 50:48
48 Eric Joosten 60 51:21
VRECL, 9220M L.CROSS
1 Esther Arts 89 Deurne 35:57
2 Karin Gielen 79 Tegelen 41:21
3 Marjelle Verheijen 81 Horst 42:58
4 Dorrie Smets 66 Panningen 45:25
5 Tonny Kersten 61 Ommel 46:12
6 Willemien Gijsbers 57 Deurne 47:17
7 Corrie Knoops 55 Asten 53:19
8 Noor Breugelmans 64 Asten 53:46
9 Mathilde van Lieshout 69 Venlo 59:29
MMINI, 920M PUP C
1 Chayenna Rouschop 02 Achilles-Top 4:27
2 Maxime Reijnen 02 AV Heythuysen 4:40
JMINI, 920M PUP C
1 Kjeld Dekker 02 Scopias 3:57
2 Guus van der Schrier 02 Scopias 5:16
MPUPC, 920M PUP C
1 Linette Linders 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:54
2 Sanne Verdellen 01 Scopias 3:56
3 Anouk Roijackers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 3:59
4 Ethyl de Cock 01 Genk (B) (BEL) 4:09
5 Fatima Diallo 01 AVON 4:13
6 Sarah Buist 01 AV Weert 4:18
7 Myron Arts 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:26
8 Diede Deckers 01 AV Heythuysen 4:34
9 Puck Geelen 01 AV Heythuysen 4:37
10 Kimmy Koerts 01 Swift Atletiek 4:38
11 Jill van de Vinne 01 Scopias 4:39
12 Maud Donders 01 Swift Atletiek 5:09
13 Fabienne van den Hombe 01 Swift Atletiek 5:11
JPUPC, 920M PUP C
1 Haico Boer 01 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 3:30
2 Sam Horn 01 Scopias 3:32
3 Siem Winkelmolen 01 Swift Atletiek 3:52
4 Daan Biemans 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:10
5 Mickey Kwakkernaat 01 Scopias 4:18
6 Joost van Bree 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:35
7 Martijn van Rosmalen 01 HAC 4:36
8 Pim Hendriks 01 Scopias 4:36
9 Constantijn Bok 01 Venray Regio 5:31
MPUPB, 1335M PUP B
1 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 00 AV Weert 6:17
2 Sarah Bopp 00 Swift Atletiek 6:38
3 Hannah Cranen 00 AV Heythuysen 6:47
4 Ejmma Verhoeven 00 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:54
5 Rebica Flinsenberg 00 Venray Regio 6:56
6 Sabine Boonen 00 Scopias 7:03
7 Renate Meijer 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:26
JPUPB, 1335M PUP B
1 Tom Willems 00 HAC 5:43
2 Bodhi van Selow 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
3 Tijn Vaessen 00 AV Weert 5:47
4 Bart Doesburg 00 AV Weert 5:48
5 Jakob Pütz 00 Venray Regio 6:05
6 Daan Verbakel 00 HAC 6:06
7 Cas van Enckevort 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:09
8 Koen Terheijden 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:12
9 Maarten van Aken 00 Scopias 6:20
10 Patrick Brouwers 00 6:23
11 Jordi Franssen 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:26
12 Bo Rachmat 00 AV Weert 6:29
13 Remco Visser 00 Scopias 7:01
14 Daan Moons 00 AV Weert 7:02
15 Menno Laveaux 00 AV Heythuysen 7:05
16 Niels Hendriks 00 Scopias 7:09
17 Luuk van Delft 00 Scopias 7:23
18 Stijn van der Vorst 00 HAC 7:51
MPUPA, 1335M PUP MA
1 Lisan van Duppen 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:19
2 Chantal Maas 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:27
3 Simone Lamberts 99 Scopias 5:28
4 Vera Lurvink 99 HAC 5:32
5 Suzan Werps 99 AV Weert 5:49
6 Daphne Sino 98 Scopias 5:53
7 Judith Verlaek 99 AV Helden 5:58
8 Vera Wismans 98 Venray Regio 6:04
9 Zoé Horn 98 Scopias 6:07
10 Amy Jussen 98 Swift Atletiek 6:09
11 Emma Ruiter 99 Venray Regio 6:10
12 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 6:11
13 Sophie de Groot 98 HAC 6:15
14 Binta Diallo 99 AVON 6:17
15 Lisa Verdellen 98 Scopias 6:20
16 Kyra Koerts 99 Swift Atletiek 6:21
17 Sharona Bax 98 AV Weert 6:22
18 Merel van de Voort 99 't Jasper Sport 6:26
19 Nicole Schellekens 99 Venray Regio 6:30
20 Daan Wolters 99 Scopias 6:39
21 Myrthe Huskes 99 Scopias 6:42
22 Loes Donders 99 Swift Atletiek 6:57
23 Ellenoor van Eldonk 98 HAC 6:59
24 Heleen Wessels 99 AV Weert 7:02
25 Rowenna Bijl 98 AV Weert 7:05
26 Sanne van Melis 99 Venray Regio 7:10
27 Tanja van de Kerkhof 98 HAC 7:13
28 Amy van den Bos 98 Scopias 7:37
29 Demi Beeks 99 Scopias 7:56
JPUPA, 1335M PUP JA
1 Guus Winkelmolen 98 Swift Atletiek 5:03
2 Stan van Helmond 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06
3 Don Hermans 98 AV Heythuysen 5:23
4 Vincent Brouwers 98 AV Weert 5:24
5 Bram Mooren 99 HAC 5:27
6 Wessel Raijmakers 98 't Jasper Sport 5:27
7 Jeffrey van Eijck 99 HAC 5:40
8 Stan Arts 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41
9 Mies Berkers 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:41
10 Timon Hahury 99 Scopias 5:42
11 Tim Linssen 99 Scopias 6:08
12 Sjoerd Geraads 99 Scopias 6:10
13 Lars Teeuwen 99 Scopias 6:19
14 Jules Kessels 99 Scopias 6:21
15 Jona Pütz 98 Venray Regio 6:25
16 Niels Coopmans 98 Venray Regio 6:28
17 Mark Martens 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:30
18 Bastiaan Reijnen 99 AV Heythuysen 6:34
19 Guus Heijnen 99 AV Helden 6:40
20 Tom Morelissen 99 Scopias 6:41
21 Lars Snijders 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:44
22 Buh Khuu 98 Scopias 7:03
23 Olivier van Eldonk 99 HAC 7:09
24 Luuk van den Akker 99 AV Heythuysen 7:34
25 Maxime Mulders 98 Scopias 7:47
MD, 1335M JUN MD
1 Helen Coenen 97 AVON 5:04
2 Zillah Cornelissen 97 Nijmegen Atletiek 5:12
3 Sanne Rijnders 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:15
4 Kelly Roelands 97 AVON 5:16
5 Veerle Nelissen 96 Venray Regio 5:30
6 Daniëlle van Diesen 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
7 Karlijn Koerts 97 Swift Atletiek 5:32
8 Lisanne Bijnen 96 HAC 5:35
9 Elien van der Eijnde 96 HAC 5:37
10 Sharon van Heugten 96 't Jasper Sport 5:40
11 Femke Riensema 97 Venray Regio 5:40
12 Mijke Gijsen 97 Venray Regio 5:45
13 Sanne van der Horst 97 HAC 5:45
14 Eline Niessen 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:46
15 Anouk Merks 96 AV Weert 5:55
16 Britt Naus 97 AV Weert 5:56
17 Karlijn Onrust 97 HAC 5:59
18 Susan Houben 97 AV Weert 6:00
19 Amber Kessels 96 Scopias 6:03
20 Fabienne Stoffels 96 Scopias 6:07
21 Sanne Berghuis 97 Swift Atletiek 6:11
22 Karlijn Raijmakers 97 't Jasper Sport 6:17
23 Bibi Teeuwen 97 Scopias 6:19
24 Linde van de Kerkhof 96 HAC 6:21
25 Isis Theloosen 97 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:24
26 Sarah Putz 96 Venray Regio 6:25
27 Ilse Timmermans 97 't Jasper Sport 6:33
28 Puck Huijs 96 Baarlo 6:37
29 Marleen Verhoeven 96 Nijmegen Atletiek 6:47
JD, 2175M JUN JD
1 Stan Zeegers 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:18
2 Olle van den Boom 97 Venray Regio 8:21
3 Sander van Hooff 97 HAC 8:24
4 Jochem Berkers 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:35
5 Jeffrey de Rooij 96 Venray Regio 8:50
6 Max van Haren 97 Venray Regio 8:57
7 Jenno Munsters 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:12
8 Valentijn Ruiter 97 Venray Regio 9:16
9 Danny v.d. Berg 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
10 Coen Timmermans 96 't Jasper Sport 9:33
11 Jim Kurvers 96 AV Helden 9:34
12 Nick Kurvers 97 AV Helden 9:35
13 Jos Wessels 97 AV Weert 9:42
14 Imre van den Elsen 97 HAC 9:47
15 Koen Westerkamp 97 Venray Regio 9:56
16 Mees Daemen 97 Scopias 9:56
17 Koen Janssen 96 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:08
18 Luc van Venrooij 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:11
19 Rik van der Sterren 96 Scopias 10:20
20 Sebastian Mulders 97 Scopias 11:02
21 Jorg Baartse 96 HAC 11:45
MC, 2175M JUN MC
1 Mirthe Nelissen 94 Venray Regio 8:30
2 Karlijn Mertens 95 Nijmegen Atletiek 8:31
3 Steffi Geelen 95 AV Weert 8:35
4 Elsemiek Joosten 94 't Jasper Sport 8:43
5 Noël van Selow 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:47
6 Janique Sinnige 94 AV Weert 9:26
7 Renee Kierkels 95 AV Helden 9:31
8 Lisanne Meijer 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:33
9 Lisan de Rooij 94 Loopgroep PK 9:41
10 Nicky Teunissen 95 Venray Regio 9:45
11 Marjolein Derks 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:56
12 Laura Martens 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:04
13 Michelle Bouwmans 95 't Jasper Sport 10:14
14 Manouk van Bussel 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:22
15 Britt Strijbos 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:41
16 Demi van Duppen 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:35
JC, 3020M JUN JC
1 Rik van der Steen 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:33
2 Wadie Moussaoui 94 AV Weert 10:38
3 Koen van de Mortel 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:40
4 Milco Hahury 95 Scopias 11:02
5 Kevin van de Berg 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:23
6 Jos Maas 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:54
7 Arno Dekkers Los 94 't Jasper Sport 12:21
8 Brent Megens 94 't Jasper Sport 12:24
9 Lennert Teuwen 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:25
10 Jesper Vrouwenvelder 95 Venray Regio 12:27
11 Erik Flipsen 94 AV Weert 12:53
12 Bas Onrust 95 HAC 12:59
13 Gijs Graat 94 PSV 13:09
14 Sjoerd Raijmakers 95 't Jasper Sport 13:50
15 Ivo Bovendeerd 94 HAC 13:56
16 Rick van Heugten 95 't Jasper Sport 14:57
17 Wouter Eyssen 95 Scopias 15:16
18 Arjan Hoogers 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:21
MB, 3020M JUN MBMA
1 Suzanne Timmermans 93 Unitas 11:52
2 Pauliena Rooijakkers 93 't Jasper Sport 12:17
3 Diekje van Heeswijk 92 AV Heythuysen 13:16
4 Wenke Brouns 93 AV Weert 13:19
5 Peggy van de Vijfeijke 93 HAC 14:15
6 Irene van den Berkmort 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:26
7 Iris Bovendeerd 93 HAC 14:58
8 Anouk Backx 93 AV Weert 15:04
MA, 3020M JUN MBMA
1 Neiske Becks 91 Venray Regio 11:43
2 Nina v.d. Rijdt 91 't Jasper Sport 13:42
3 Yvonne Jaspers 91 't Jasper Sport 15:39
JB, 4700M JUN JBJA
1 Lex Sinnige 92 AV Weert 17:50
2 Sebastian Steegemans 93 PSV 18:00
3 Sven ten Wolde 92 't Jasper Sport 18:20
4 Erik Hoogers 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:10
5 Hidde Munsters 93 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:36
6 Maikel Wismans 93 Venray Regio 20:24
7 Martinn Bouwmans 93 't Jasper Sport 21:09
JA, 4700M JUN JBJA
1 Jens Verschuren 90 GAC Gemert 16:36
2 Niels Jacobs 90 HAC 17:27