Uitslag Artifice cross 2015
Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Rik Heijnen 90 Atletiek Helden 15:14
2 Ron Koster 78 Scopias 16:26
3 Martin Flipsen 96 AV Weert 16:42
4 Job Dusch 81 Scopias 16:54
5 Luke Heijnen 93 Atletiek Helden 17:40
6 Rens van Dongen 88 Scopias 17:43
7 Manfred Herzog 67 Kaartst (GER) 18:13
8 Mark Jurgens 88 Melderslo 18:28
9 Kristian Michiels 79 Vierlingsbeek 19:19
10 Andreas Thurau 61 Kaarst (GER) 19:30
11 Koen van Kessel 88 Deurne 19:36
12 Ara van den Eijnde 85 GAC Gemert 19:43
13 Rob Hendriks 79 Helden 19:44
14 Freek Kessels 95 Koningslust 20:12
15 Peter van lierop 67 AV Weert 20:36
16 Pieter Peeters 84 Atletiek Helden 20:49
17 André Matthijssen 66 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:56
18 Dimitri van Dun 75 ATV Venray 21:03
19 Roland Jurgens 56 Melderslo 21:17
20 Ron Timmermans 80 Egchel 21:22
21 Eric Jacobs 66 AV Weert 21:32
22 Bob Hazenbosch 60 Velden 21:35
23 Tim Boots 84 Kessel 21:41
24 Ben Jurgens 86 Melderslo 22:01
25 Wil Boots 56 Atletiek Helden 22:03
26 Hendrik-Jan Hool 60 AVON 22:14
27 Mo Nadi 71 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:25
28 René Arts 59 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:34
29 Ulrich Schramm 61 Neuss (GER) 22:42
30 Herman Peeters 76 Wellerlooi 22:53
31 Ruud Peeters 89 Atletiek Helden 22:55
32 Martijn Kolhorn 88 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 23:32
33 Harrie Bos 58 Helmond 23:34
34 Peter Kegel 56 Atletiek Helden 23:41
35 Kenny van de Ven 81 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:44
36 Jan van Lessen 65 Neuss (GER) 24:01
37 Ruud Madou 72 Helden 25:01
38 Rob de Jager 53 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:29
39 Michel Grijseels 50 Scopias 25:34
40 Manfred Boots 69 Atletiek Helden 26:07
41 Gerard Peeters 60 Helden 26:15
42 Ed Vervoort 67 Kessel Lb 26:32
43 Alex Verbugt 71 Panningen 27:45
44 John Tinnemans 67 Panningen 28:00
45 Martien Verhaegh 61 Beringe 28:18
VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Jolanda Verstraten 83 Atletiek Helden 18:12
2 Irma van Rijswijck 88 Atletiek Helden 19:29
3 An Lenders 90 Atletiek Helden 20:07
4 Jeanette Hendrikx 81 Lomm 21:11
5 Myrthe Meex 83 Achilles-Top 21:48
6 Tessa Mom 96 Eindhoven Atletiek 22:11
7 Aniek Donkers 84 Helden 24:16
8 Dorien Winkelmolen 89 Atletiek Helden 24:17
9 Kristel Matthijssen 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:30
10 Anouk Zelen 89 Helden 24:47
11 Nannie Vossen 84 Ittervoort 25:40
12 Esther Kloet 84 Atletiek Helden 28:18
13 Monique Verhaegh 80 Tilburg 28:19
V35, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Sabine Zelen 77 Egchel 19:45
2 Marjan van den Tillaar 73 Aarle-Rixtel 24:06
3 Wendy Janssen 80 Velden 24:39
4 Suzan Handels-Wiertz 71 Weert 25:32
V45, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Nicole Loeve 64 HAC 20:17
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 66 Swift 21:51
3 Henny Dekkers 58 GAC Gemert 22:08
4 Rinie Ebisch 54 Atletiek Helden 22:40
5 Lilian van Rijt 65 Atletiek Helden 23:23
6 Judith de Bruin 70 Atletiek Helden 23:39
VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Diana Golek 83 Lubliniel (POL) 41:00
2 Magda Winiarska 80 Someren 44:50
3 Monique Janssens 63 Venlo 44:57
4 Margit Leiboldt 73 Scopias 45:30
5 Judith de Bruin 70 Atletiek Helden 50:33
6 Britt van de Kerkhof 85 Deurne 53:31
7 Annemarie van den Broe 82 Geldrop 1:00:38
MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Mark van Kessel 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 31:43
2 Harm Sengers 82 Eindhoven Atletiek 32:14
3 Rob Linders 75 Boekend 34:28
4 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:31
5 Kenny Janssen 89 Atletiek Helden 35:21
6 Bart Peeters 85 Baarlo 35:50
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 77 Roermond 36:17
8 Bart Joosten 83 Buggenum 37:56
9 Olav Nieuwenhuis 75 Tegelen 38:14
10 Wesley Sleegers 84 HAC 38:40
11 Ron Spreeuwenberg 91 Atletiek Helden 39:11
12 Bas Basten 82 Nijmegen Atletiek 39:43
13 Nicky Waals 92 Asten 39:53
14 Roel Peters 78 HAC 40:17
15 Erik Verbugt 77 Maasbree 40:44
16 Michiel Hodenius 89 Landgraaf 41:05
17 Matje Maessen 85 Helden 43:52
18 Hans Faassen 75 Scopias 45:05
19 Eddy Geboers 75 't Jasper Sport 46:02
20 Roel Jacobs 90 Panningen 47:26
21 Paul Schatorje 79 Gemert 48:57
22 Sjoerd Houben 78 Helden 51:13
23 Ralf Hubbers 78 Venlo 52:56
M40, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Martijn Tuin 73 Landsmeer 36:01
2 Pascal Hodselmans 70 Scopias 36:18
3 Maurice Bastings 70 Atletiek Helden 37:18
4 Bas van Beek 73 Baarlo 39:34
5 Hans Steijaert 70 HAC 40:09
6 Sven van den Hurk 72 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:24
7 Eddy Joosten 71 Helden 46:29
8 Rene Thijssen 74 Helden 53:26
M45, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Danny Boskemper 69 Baarlo 43:19
2 Arjan Biemans 69 Lopersgroep Deurne 43:51
3 Frans Hool 65 Merkelbeek 45:21
4 Maarten van Lent 69 Helden 45:53
5 Harald Gubbels 69 Atletiek Helden 45:58
M50, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Hans van de Mortel 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 35:33
2 Wim Janssen 63 Atletiek Helden 37:10
3 Andy Verhoeven 62 Eindhoven Atletiek 38:29
4 Geert Vullings 64 Melderslo 39:54
5 John Kocken 61 HAC 40:03
6 Hans Peeters 61 Atletiek Helden 41:16
7 Chris Meulendijks 64 Grubbenvorst 42:52
8 Ton van de Honing 64 Swift 43:33
9 Rob Aerdts 64 Siebengewald 44:49
10 Huub Spee 63 Beringen 47:57
M55, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Jack Niessen 58 ATV Venray 36:28
2 Ton Grommen 59 Maasbree 37:30
3 Henk van Eck 56 GAC Gemert 38:32
4 Adriaan Dekkers 56 GAC Gemert 39:21
5 Thijs Verhaegh 55 Atletiek Helden 48:35
6 Lauran Bouwmans 59 Someren 48:49
M60, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Martien van de Ven 48 AV Oirschot 40:45
2 Nici Verstraten 53 Atletiek Helden 41:04
3 Henk van Zantvoort 51 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42:38
4 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 45:28
5 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 46:56
6 Piet Aarts 45 Wanssum 47:30
7 Jan Relou 51 't Jasper Sport 48:14
8 Jo Klerken 49 ATV Venray 56:03
JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B
1 Daan van de Mortel 99 Deurne 17:33
2 Imre Dielis 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:59
3 Stijn vd Bosch 99 Beers 18:27
4 Lars Snijders 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:31
5 Stan Arts 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:27
6 Stef van Berlo 99 HAC 19:34
7 Job Derks 99 Atletiek Leudal 19:50
8 Stijn Verbruggen 98 GAC Gemert 20:27
9 Nick Wanten 99 Swift 21:11
JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B
1 Rik van der Sterren 96 Scopias 17:06
2 Daan Derks 97 St. Agatha 18:54
MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B
1 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 14:31
2 Elke van rooij 99 Atletiek Leudal 14:36
3 Hannah Kockx 99 Atletiek Leudal 16:58
4 Quinty Wanten 99 Helden 17:02
5 Pien Verheijen 98 Helden 17:03
6 Cielke Drissen 99 Helden 17:04
7 Janne Hermans 99 Grashoek 19:16
8 Renee Peeters 99 Helden 19:17
9 Chris Trines 99 Helden 19:18
10 Silke Schijven 99 Helden 19:20
MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B
1 Jinte Heertens 96 Lanaken (BEL) 13:09
2 Lisanne Bijnen 96 HAC 13:25
3 Susan Houben 97 AV Weert 16:09
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
1 Juul Koester 00 GVAC 11:09
2 Jesper Vervoort 01 Venloop Running Team 11:15
3 Koen Terheijden 00 Liessel 11:30
4 Bodhi van Selow 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:47
5 Siem Winkelmolen 01 Swift 11:50
6 Laurens Handels 00 AV Weert 12:09
7 Pieter Vriends 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:28
8 Thomas van Vlerken 00 HAC 12:35
9 Davy Schoeber 01 HAC 12:40
10 Daniël van Tetering 00 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:47
11 Niels Vlemmix 00 't Jasper Sport 13:11
12 Thijs Vermeulen 00 ATV Venray 13:17
13 Rik Hanssen 01 AV Weert 13:24
14 Daan Verbakel 00 HAC 13:35
15 Gijs Koester 00 GVAC 13:47
16 Sam van Aerle 00 HAC 13:57
17 Martijn Jansen 01 Scopias 14:00
18 Sjoerd Waterschoot 01 HAC 14:03
19 Jasper Meulen 01 AV Weert 14:35
20 Willem Teunissen 01 AV Weert 14:36
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
1 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC 8:30
2 Jette Winkelman 01 't Jasper Sport 8:31
3 Hannah Clercx 00 't Jasper Sport 9:06
4 Claudia steehouder 00 HAC 9:10
5 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 00 AV Weert 9:14
6 Sarah Buist 01 AV Weert 9:15
7 Anna Berkers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:21
8 Hannah Cranen 00 Atletiek Leudal 9:45
9 Vera Vullings 01 ATV Venray 9:51
10 Janna Doumpas 01 't Jasper Sport 10:25
11 Nynke Janssen 01 AV Weert 10:29
12 Laura van Loon 01 AV Weert 10:41
13 Yente Dielis 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
14 Judith Verscheijden 01 AV Weert 10:55
15 Sigrid van Gemert 00 AV Weert 10:56
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
1 Guus Winkelman 03 't Jasper Sport 8:02
2 Thijs van Lith 02 HAC 8:03
3 Daan Roosenschoon 03 DES 8:09
4 Mike van wouwe 03 HAC 8:35
5 Jip Janissen 03 Belfeld 8:42
6 Thijmen Poels 03 ATV Venray 8:45
7 Funs Aerts 02 Scopias 8:45
8 Tijn Pouwels 03 ATV Venray 8:46
9 Robbert Handels 02 AV Weert 8:57
10 Tom Honings 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:10
11 Timo Thomas 02 Scopias 9:16
12 Jens Vossen 02 AV Weert 9:17
13 Jaap Rutten 03 ATV Venray 9:19
14 Teun Nagel 03 't Jasper Sport 9:22
15 Carlo Schoonen 03 HAC 9:26
16 Maarten Debeij 02 't Jasper Sport 9:33
17 Jordy Dols 02 Caesar 9:52
18 Loek Peute 03 Atletiek Helden 10:00
19 Luc Stappers 03 HAC 10:29
20 Han Baselier 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:50
21 Wytze Hepburn 03 Scopias 11:06
22 Rijk Wijnands 03 Atletiek Helden 11:11
23 Zep Alsters 03 Atletiek Helden 11:39
24 Jean Wilms 03 HAC 12:27
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
1 Pouke van Dijk 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:05
2 Jill Wanten 03 Swift 5:19
3 Vera Versteegen 02 ATV Venray 5:22
4 Tara Goossens 02 ATV Venray 5:26
5 Madelief Vaessen 02 AV Weert 5:27
6 Isa Nadi 02 Deurne 5:28
7 Jane Wanten 03 Swift 5:36
8 Anouk Terheijden 02 HAC 5:49
9 Manon van Rooij 02 Atletiek Leudal 6:08
10 Anke van Rooijen 03 Atletiek Leudal 6:13
11 Resy van Iersel 02 't Jasper Sport 6:30
12 Sara Vorstermans 03 Scopias 6:32
13 Lieke van Bussel 03 Scopias 6:34
14 Mo Hermans 03 Atletiek Leudal 6:43
15 Laura Zelen 03 Atletiek Leudal 6:45
16 Amy van Veen 03 AV Weert 6:51
17 Carolien Winiarska 02 't Jasper Sport 7:03
18 Cerèn Peters 03 ATV Venray 7:11
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
1 Falco Aarts 04 Atletiek Maastricht 5:10
2 Ryan Rooijackers 04 GAC Gemert 5:21
3 Jarno Janssen 04 AV Weert 5:21
4 Liam Ernst 04 Scopias 5:30
5 Gijs Buist 05 AV Weert 5:35
6 Arno Raymakers 05 HAC 5:36
7 Jeroen van Lith 05 HAC 5:38
8 Timo Klomp 05 HAC 5:39
9 Tijn Meuwissen 04 AV Weert 5:44
10 Stijn van Pol 05 Atletiek Leudal 5:48
11 John Linders 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
12 Guus van Riel 05 Atletiek Helden 5:51
13 Ties Boddaert 04 Scopias 5:52
14 Riks Pollen 04 Scopias 5:55
15 Teun van Dijk 04 't Jasper Sport 5:56
16 Joep ten Houten 05 HAC 5:57
17 Rick Faassen 04 Scopias 6:01
18 Lasse Maas 05 Achilles-Top 6:04
19 Gijs van Lieshout 04 HAC 6:05
20 Stijn Hilhorst 05 't Jasper Sport 6:07
21 Rien van Eerd 04 HAC 6:11
22 Jouri Strijbosch 04 't Jasper Sport 6:12
23 Mik van der Hulst 04 AV Weert 6:12
24 Kevin Terheijden 05 HAC 6:13
25 Tjeerd Buist 05 AV Weert 6:17
26 Kars Reijnen 04 HAC 6:19
27 Jordy Soer 04 AV Weert 6:20
28 Ralf Steinmetz 05 AV Weert 6:20
29 Bjorn Vervoort 05 Atletiek Helden 6:34
30 Luke Smit 04 HAC 6:35
31 Lars Vermazeren 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
32 Wout Kunnen 05 AV Weert 6:48
33 Niels Yuen 05 HAC 6:49
34 Owen Badur 05 HAC 6:57
35 Dennis de Jager 04 HAC 6:58
36 Roel van Engeland 04 HAC 6:59
37 Max Wilms 05 Atletiek Helden 7:05
38 Sjors Peeters 05 Atletiek Helden 7:13
39 Jesse van Roy 05 Atletiek Leudal 7:27
40 Roel Fransen 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:05
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
1 Lina Vercoulen 04 Scopias 5:29
2 Nanne Loman 05 Swift 5:30
3 Carlijn Mols 04 Achilles-Top 5:31
4 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 05 Swift 5:33
5 Lynn Behnke 05 Scopias 5:52
6 Lieke Rijk 04 Swift 5:59
7 Marit Joris 04 Atletiek Leudal 6:03
8 Lisa roumen 04 Atletiek Leudal 6:06
9 Xenia Raptis 04 Scopias 6:09
10 Anouk Zelen 05 Atletiek Leudal 6:10
11 Kiki Kooijman 05 AV Weert 6:15
12 Eva van der Putten 05 HAC 6:17
13 Maureen Mols 05 Achilles-Top 6:23
14 Myrthe Borstlap 04 Scopias 6:27
15 Silja Lokerse 04 Scopias 6:28
16 Jikke van Dijk 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:31
17 Inge Smits 05 AV Weert 6:31
18 Trijn Litjens 04 AV Weert 6:32
19 Jade van den Heuvel 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:39
20 Valerie Chu 05 AV Weert 6:41
21 Lobke Pollen 05 Scopias 7:05
22 Guusje Roelofs 05 Atletiek Helden 7:12
23 Jennate Idriss Dafali 04 Atletiek Helden 7:34
24 Loes van de Kruis 05 Scopias 8:43
MPUPB, PUPILLENB
1 Meike Bliek 06 Achilles-Top 6:07
2 Merel Swinkels 06 Scopias 6:13
3 Sarah Smit 06 HAC 6:21
4 Chrijel Bletterman 06 ATV Venray 6:29
5 Maaike van Veen 06 AV Weert 6:37
6 Jaimy Hebben 06 Atletiek Leudal 6:39
7 Sanne van den Ham 06 Scopias 6:40
8 Floor van Riel 06 Atletiek Helden 6:45
9 Daphne van der Laan 06 AV Weert 7:05
10 Charlie Schreurs 06 Scopias 7:07
11 Claire van den Hurk 06 HAC 7:12
JPUPB, PUPILLENB
1 Thomas Aerdts 06 Scopias 5:45
2 Dorus Boddaert 06 Scopias 5:51
3 Arjen Hepburn 06 Scopias 6:02
4 Mathijs Hamers 06 Swift 6:04
5 Tijn van Rens 06 ATV Venray 6:06
6 Jens van de Laar 06 ATV Venray 6:09
7 Lasse Reijnen 06 HAC 6:17
8 Ramses ten Houten 06 HAC 6:33
9 Kick van Vliet 06 HAC 6:38
10 Mees Verhagen 06 Scopias 6:43
11 Bam van der Hulst 06 AV Weert 6:57
12 Lukas van der Vorst 06 HAC 7:03
13 Dylano Smeets 06 Scopias 7:17
14 Bram Schulpen 06 Swift 7:18
15 Ruben Nieuwenkamp 06 Helmond 7:22
16 Dylan van Rooij 06 AV Weert 7:40
17 Sanne Michiels 06 HAC 8:00
MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
1 Emma Aarts 07 Atletiek Maastricht 3:47
2 Kiara Sluijpers 07 AVON 3:53
3 Mirthe Reijnen 07 HAC 4:08
4 Faye van Oorschot 07 GAC Gemert 4:21
5 Eva Rooijackers 07 GAC Gemert 4:29
6 Eline Stas 07 HAC 4:37
7 Sacha Yuen 07 HAC 5:15
JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
1 Fergus Tabor 07 HAC 3:43
2 Dylan Hameetman 07 HAC 3:52
3 Raf Vaessen 07 AV Weert 4:05
4 Thijs Bongers 07 Swift 4:07
5 Tjisse Winkelmolen 07 't Jasper Sport 4:41
6 Levi Vissers 07 Atletiek Helden 4:42
7 Hielke Waterschoot 07 HAC 4:48
8 Thom Schmidt 07 Atletiek Helden 4:54
MMINI, (MINI)PUP C
1 Sophie van de Wouwe 08 HAC 4:23
2 Merle van Rens 08 ATV Venray 4:28
3 Selma Fonteijn 08 AV Weert 4:35
4 Luna Badur 08 HAC 4:40
JMINI, (MINI)PUP C
1 Pieke Billekens 08 AV Weert 4:06
2 Joost Boddaert 08 Scopias 4:19
3 Robbert van Rooijen 08 Atletiek Leudal 5:08