Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Ron Koster 78 Scopias 16:36
2 Rens van Dongen 88 Scopias 17:21
3 Luke Heijnen 93 Atletiek Helden 17:29
4 Manfort Herzog 67 Kaarst 17:48
5 Mark Jurgens 88 Melderslo 18:15
6 Frans Hool 65 AVON 18:31
7 Ton van Loon 66 Swift 18:47
8 Thada Atil 68 Kleinborich 18:50
9 Andreas Thurau 61 09081961 19:16
10 Ara van den Eijnde 85 GAC Gemert 19:31
11 Pierre Janssen 70 Helden 19:36
12 Ben Jurgens 80 Melderslo 20:19
13 Eric Jacobs 66 AV Weert 20:21
14 Paul Fransen 58 Lopersgroep Deurne 20:34
15 John Weys 64 ATV Venray 20:42
16 Ronald Jurgens 56 Melderslo 20:44
17 Jurgen Hoffmann 60 Kolschenbroich 20:45
18 Eddy Joosten 71 Helden 22:05
19 René Arts 59 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:11
20 Hay Driessen 56 Atletiek Helden 22:12
21 Jos Thielen 59 Wanssum 22:15
22 Ton Teuwsen 45 Atletiek Helden 22:21
23 Jan van Lessen 65 Neuss 23:18
24 Kenny van de Ven 81 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:24
25 Johan van den Heuvel 69 DES 24:05
26 Peter Kegel 56 Atletiek Helden 24:07
27 Rob de Jager 53 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:13
28 Jo Klerken 49 ATV Venray 25:28
29 Michel Grijseels 50 Scopias 25:53
30 Hay Berden 49 Atletiek Helden 26:00
31 Manfred Boots 69 Atletiek Helden 26:09
32 Gerard de Smedt 69 Helden 28:20
33 Luc Sicking 66 Lopersgroep Deurne 30:52
34 Frits Houben 52 Tegelen 31:52
VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Jolanda Verstraten 83 Atletiek Helden 18:32
2 An Lenders 90 Atletiek Helden 18:48
3 Irma van Rijswijck 88 Atletiek Helden 19:32
4 Kelly Huijs 87 Atletiek Helden 20:28
5 Kristel Schreurs 89 Atletiek Helden 20:54
6 Stephanie Crooymans 89 NSAV 't Haasje 21:10
7 Janine van den Eijnden 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:06
8 Marieke de Louw 82 Atletiek Leudal 25:42
9 Yvonne Jaspers 91 LOGO 26:25
V35, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Fanny van Bree-Versant 73 GAC Gemert 20:18
2 Jozet Tomassen 71 Atletiek Leudal 22:13
3 Judith de Bruin 70 Atletiek Helden 23:14
4 Leonie Peeters 73 Atletiek Helden 23:42
5 Christina Vugs 73 Heythuysen 24:04
6 Nathalie Driessen 69 Helden 27:02
7 Wendy geerlings 73 Tegelen 30:32
V45, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Marjan Wintjes 62 GAC Gemert 20:49
2 Fiona Jaberg 64 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:16
3 Henny Dekkers 58 GAC Gemert 22:04
4 Rini Ebisch 54 Atletiek Helden 23:00
5 Hellen Verheijen 66 Atletiek Helden 24:16
VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Karin Gielen 79 Scopias 40:50
2 Sabine Zelen 77 Atletiek Helden 41:48
3 Johanna Josten 83 Tegelen 44:16
4 Fiona Jaberg 64 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:25
5 Leonie Rijk 72 Vlaardingen 48:10
6 Anouk Joosten 75 Atletiek Helden 49:54
7 Dorien Winkelmolen 69 Atletiek Helden 49:54
8 Magda Doumpas 74 Someren 50:00
9 Tonny Kersten 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 50:43
10 Ellis Repping-Wienen 72 Venlo 51:33
11 Miranda Wienhoven 62 Venlo 53:23
MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:43
2 John Philipsen 74 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:59
3 John van Bussel 75 Pegasus 33:49
4 Stefan van Deurzen 79 AV Weert 35:02
5 Kenny Janssen 89 Atletiek Helden 36:29
6 Wesley Sleegers 84 HAC 36:45
7 Ronald Langenhuizen 77 Roermond 37:09
8 Stefan van Oosterwijk 75 GAC Gemert 38:17
9 Olav Nieuwenhuis 75 Tegelen 38:29
10 Paul Sniekers 79 Stramproy 38:39
11 Niels Houben 77 Beringe 38:43
12 Nicky Waals 92 Asten 39:40
13 Erik Verbugt 77 Maasbree 40:18
14 Sjoerd Karis 74 Atletiek Helden 40:25
15 Pieter Peeters 84 Atletiek Helden 40:50
16 Roel Peters 78 HAC 42:10
17 Eddy Geboers 75 't Jasper Sport 44:50
18 Tom Dorssers 87 Venlo 44:51
19 Wout Vinken 84 Landhorst 45:23
20 Stephan Mennen 75 Atletiek Helden 45:28
21 Bart Sijben 78 Helden 45:57
22 Ruud Peeters 89 Atletiek Helden 47:33
23 Swonny Leunissen 78 Roeremond 48:56
24 Sjoerd Houben 78 Atletiek Helden 50:07
M40, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Jeroen Groesz 71 AV Weert 34:39
2 Michel Cos 70 AV Weert 34:40
3 Erik Houben 70 AV Weert 36:15
4 Remco Hoetmer 70 GAC Hilversum 37:58
5 Edwin Kok 72 HAC 38:07
6 Robin van Duren 69 Dutch Runners 38:09
7 Pascal Hodselmans 70 Scopias 38:16
8 Arian Adriaans 72 Cifla 39:17
9 Arno Theeuwen 73 Atletiek Leudal 41:10
10 John Lans 72 't Jasper Sport 47:18
11 Maarten van Lent 69 Helden 47:50
12 Mark Relou 73 Atletiek Helden 49:25
13 Jock Wienhoven 70 Venlo 53:24
M45, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Fred Boonen 67 Scopias 37:01
2 Theo Nouwens 68 Helmond 37:43
3 Anton v d Heuvel 64 GAC Gemert 38:15
4 Frans Hool 65 AVON 39:18
5 Richard van Heeckeren 66 Venlo 40:23
6 Maurice Zwart 65 Dutch Runners 41:11
7 Jos de Groot 66 De Rips 41:15
8 Hen Bruisten 65 Egchel 41:29
9 John Dielissen 67 Beringe 41:30
10 Sjaak Titulaer 67 Helden 42:12
11 Ruud Gielen 65 Dutch Runners 44:50
12 John van den Heuvel 68 Swalmen 46:19
13 Paul Wulms 66 Atletiek Helden 47:35
14 Hans Deckers 68 Maasbree 47:40
15 Luviek Maassen 67 Helden 48:36
16 Pieter Vlemmings 66 Heeze 50:14
M50, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Hans van de Mortel 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:24
2 Frans Deenen 61 ATV Venray 35:47
3 Bert van Bogget 62 Atletiek Leudal 38:01
4 Wim Janssen 63 Atletiek Helden 38:18
5 Henry Verbugt 62 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:37
6 Hans Peeters 61 Atletiek Helden 39:03
7 Rene Wijnen 63 't Jasper Sport 39:36
8 Carlie Peeten 59 Panningen 41:00
9 Frank Houben 61 Pegasus 41:47
10 Jan Meeuws 59 't Jasper Sport 44:35
11 Lauran Bouwmans 59 't Jasper Sport 49:36
12 Jos Meeuws 60 't Jasper Sport 53:16
M55, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Jack Niessen 58 ATV Venray 36:53
2 Adriaan Dekkers 56 GAC Gemert 37:39
3 Henk Flipsen 57 AV Weert 38:00
4 Jan Oehlen 56 avVN 41:00
5 J. Beelen 54 Atletiek Leudal 42:09
6 Jan van der Stegen 56 Scopias 43:30
7 Herman Lemmen 57 Pegasus 44:38
8 Thijs Verhaegh 55 Atletiek Helden 47:43
9 Wil Boots 56 Atletiek Helden 49:56
10 Luud Zeegers 55 't Jasper Sport 51:47
11 Fred van de wijngaard 57 Venlo 52:11
M60, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Nico Verstraten 53 Atletiek Helden 39:24
2 John Williams 50 Eindhoven Atletiek 41:46
3 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 41:48
4 Jo Fransen 51 Lopersgroep Deurne 45:30
5 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 45:45
6 Sjaak Kuling 53 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:01
7 Piet Aarts 45 Wanssum 46:21
8 Wim Verstappen 48 HAC 49:57
9 Huub Janssen 49 Sevenum 53:09
10 Bert Mennen 39 Lopersgroep Deurne 55:10
JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B
1 Guus Winkelmolen 98 Swift 17:18
2 Stan van Helmond 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:18
3 Sijbren Altena 97 Scopias 17:52
4 Robin Titulaer 97 Atletiek Helden 20:43
5 Tim Wienhoven 97 Scopias 20:49
6 Wessel Raijmakers 98 't Jasper Sport 22:09
JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B
1 Rik van der Sterren 96 Scopias 17:08
2 Thom Giesberts 95 Swift 19:00
3 Sjoerd Raijmakers 95 't Jasper Sport 19:57
4 Fabian Buijzen 95 Swift 20:17
MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B
1 Sanne Rijnders 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:06
2 Franca Somers 98 AVV 13:09
3 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 14:33
4 Nikki v.d. Mortel 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:56
5 Susan Houben 97 AV Weert 17:44
MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B
1 Lisanne Bijnen 96 HAC 13:33
2 Elien van der Eijnde 96 HAC 15:04
3 Leanne van Hees 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:50
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
1 Daan v.d. Mortel 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:03
2 Imre Dielis 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:12
3 Thom Reijnders 99 Swift 11:37
4 Stan Ubachs 00 Swift 11:59
5 Koen ter Heijden 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:03
6 Lars Snijders 99 Deurne 12:08
7 Stan Arts 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:09
8 Stef van Berlo 99 HAC 12:14
9 Bodhi van Selow 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:22
10 Laurens Handels 00 AV Weert 12:23
11 Floran Thijs 99 Nuenen 12:55
12 Jordi Aendekerk 00 Atletiek Helden 12:58
13 Daan Verbakel 00 HAC 12:59
14 Tijmen van den Bosch 99 HAC 13:02
15 Nick Honings 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:12
16 Jeroen van Lierop 99 HAC 13:14
17 Sam van Aerle 00 HAC 13:14
18 Wesley Rijkers 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:42
19 Thijs Vermeulen 00 ATV Venray 13:47
20 Nick Wanten 99 Swift 13:55
21 Menno Laveaux 00 Atletiek Leudal 13:58
22 Tijn Vaessen 00 AV Weert 14:36
23 Daan Moons 00 AV Weert 16:59
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
1 Hannah Clercx 00 't Jasper Sport 8:50
2 Jitte Goossens 00 ATV Venray 9:18
3 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 00 AV Weert 9:19
4 Hannah Cranen 00 Atletiek Leudal 9:23
5 Elke van Rooij 99 Atletiek Leudal 9:23
6 Emma Ruiter 99 ATV Venray 10:06
7 Sigrid van Gemert 00 AV Weert 10:27
8 Noa van Hees 00 HAC 11:06
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
1 Michael Woldemesekel 01 ATV Venray 7:59
2 Siem Winkelmolen 01 Swift 8:17
3 Thijs van Lith 02 HAC 8:26
4 Kep Schouenberg 02 Scopias 8:38
5 Tom Honings 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:58
6 Martijn Jansen 01 Scopias 9:10
7 Robbert Handels 02 AV Weert 9:17
8 Maarten Clercx 01 't Jasper Sport 9:19
9 Rik Hanssen 01 AV Weert 9:23
10 Sander van den Beucken 01 Scopias 9:33
11 Timo Thomas 02 Scopias 9:47
12 Sjoerd Waterschoot 01 HAC 9:53
13 Davy Schoeber 01 HAC 9:53
14 Jasper Meulen 01 AV Weert 9:54
15 Willem Teunissen 01 AV Weert 10:23
16 Han Baselier 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 10:25
17 Jordy Dols 02 Unitas 10:29
18 Wiek Keiren 02 Scopias 10:32
19 Thijs Steinmann 02 ATV Venray 10:33
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
1 Vera Sneijders 01 HAC 4:54
2 Anna Berkers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:06
3 Anna Bommes 02 Schwalmtal 5:07
4 Jette Winkelman 01 't Jasper Sport 5:12
5 Sarah Buist 01 AV Weert 5:19
6 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC 5:22
7 Vera Vullings 01 ATV Venray 5:27
8 Ethyl de Cock 01 Genk 5:29
9 Fenne Janssen 01 ATV Venray 5:38
10 Madelief Vaessen 02 AV Weert 5:42
11 Chloé van Selow 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:43
12 Kirsten Maes 02 Unitas 5:50
13 Tara Goossens 02 ATV Venray 5:55
14 Vera Versteegen 02 ATV Venray 5:57
15 Aberash Douven 01 Swift 6:01
16 Janna Doumpas 01 't Jasper Sport 6:03
17 Manon van Rooij 02 Atletiek Leudal 6:15
18 Yente Dielis 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:27
19 Lieke Wijnhoven 01 Atletiek Helden 6:30
20 Carmen Gielen 02 Swift 6:41
21 Laura van Loon 01 AV Weert 6:43
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
1 Daan Roosenschoon 03 DES 5:01
2 Guus Winkelman 03 't Jasper Sport 5:08
3 Thijmen Poels 03 ATV Venray 5:11
4 Tijn Pouwels 03 ATV Venray 5:19
5 Jarno Janssen 04 AV Weert 5:23
6 Carlo Schoonen 03 HAC 5:25
7 Mike van Wouwe 03 HAC 5:28
8 Nick Ubachs 03 Swift 5:37
9 Liam Ernst 04 Scopias 5:38
10 Milan Laveaux 03 Atletiek Leudal 5:41
11 Rick Faassen 04 Scopias 5:55
12 Jaap Rutten 03 ATV Venray 5:58
13 Tijn Meeuwissen 04 AV Weert 6:00
14 Mohammed Mekran 03 ATV Venray 6:02
15 Luuk van Lierop 03 HAC 6:05
16 Luc Stappers 03 HAC 6:06
17 Riks Pollen 04 Scopias 6:07
18 Stefan Clercx 03 't Jasper Sport 6:07
19 Loek Peute 03 Atletiek Helden 6:10
20 Roel van Engeland 04 HAC 6:25
21 Remy Adams 03 Thorn 6:27
22 Rijk Wijnands 03 Atletiek Helden 6:27
23 Luke Smit 04 HAC 6:28
24 Joep van Schaik 03 ATV Venray 6:36
25 Ties Boddaert 04 Scopias 6:36
26 Wytze Hepburn 03 Scopias 6:37
27 Wouter op 't Veld 04 AV Weert 6:38
28 Dennis Jager 04 HAC 6:46
29 Joris Mertz 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:47
30 Jordy Soer 04 AV Weert 6:47
31 Jasper van Oudheusden 03 HAC 7:42
32 Sven Kranen 03 Atletiek Helden 7:47
33 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:24
34 Bart van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:43
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
1 Bo Spoor 04 HAC 5:25
2 Betlehem Woldemesekel 03 ATV Venray 5:26
3 Pouke van Dijk 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:34
4 Jill Wanten 03 Swift 5:44
5 Silke Damen 03 HAC 5:46
6 Lina Vercoulen 04 Scopias 5:51
7 Marit Joris 04 Atletiek Leudal 5:56
8 Maite van Hees 04 HAC 5:59
9 Sam Rovers 03 HAC 6:04
10 Alice Leijssen 03 ATV Venray 6:10
11 Kiara van Haandel 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:18
12 Jane Wanten 03 Swift 6:19
13 Eva Mooren 04 HAC 6:20
14 Minke Manders 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
15 Lisa Roumen 04 Atletiek Leudal 6:30
16 Xenia Raptis 04 Scopias 6:35
17 Nienke Gloudemans 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:45
18 Laura Zelen 03 Atletiek Leudal 6:46
19 Eva Verhoeven 04 ATV Venray 6:48
20 Lieke van Bussel 03 Scopias 6:48
21 Isabella Johnen 04 Monchengladbach 6:56
22 Myrthe Borstlap 04 Scopias 7:00
23 Cerèn Peters 03 ATV Venray 7:01
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
1 Eva Kok 05 Eindhoven Atletiek 6:05
2 Lynn Behnke 05 Scopias 6:13
3 Eva van der Putten 05 HAC 6:37
4 Jade van den Heuvel 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
5 Jikke van Dijk 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:00
6 Valerie Chu 05 AV Weert 7:03
7 Lobke Pollen 05 Scopias 7:18
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
1 Jeroen van Lith 05 HAC 5:48
2 Joep ten Houten 05 HAC 5:55
3 Arno Raymakers 05 HAC 6:01
4 Timo Klomp 05 HAC 6:02
5 Dinand Weerts 05 HAC 6:03
6 Gijs Buist 05 AV Weert 6:14
7 Tjeerd Buist 05 AV Weert 6:17
8 Ted Hendrix 05 Helden 6:18
9 Gideon Blaha 05 Scopias 6:24
10 Guus van Riel 05 Atletiek Helden 6:30
11 Ralf Steinmetz 05 AV Weert 6:38
12 Jesse van Roy 05 Atletiek Leudal 6:46
13 Wout Kunnen 05 AV Weert 6:54
14 Lars Vermazeren 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:56
15 Remco Linders 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:57
16 Rens Geerlings 05 Tegelen 6:59
17 Lars Leijssen 05 ATV Venray 7:19
18 Niels Yuen 05 HAC 7:19
19 Sjors Peeters 05 Atletiek Helden 7:25
MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
1 Maaike van Veen 06 AV Weert 3:58
2 Sarah Smit 06 HAC 4:10
3 Jaimy Hebben 06 Atletiek Leudal 4:11
4 Sanne van den Ham 06 Scopias 4:19
5 Claire van den Hurk 06 HAC 4:34
6 Femke Geerlings 06 Tegelen 5:03
JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
1 Stijn Zelen 06 Atletiek Leudal 3:47
2 Dorus Boddaert 06 Scopias 3:53
3 Lasse Reijnen 06 HAC 3:54
4 Ramses ten Houten 06 HAC 4:04
5 Neil Sprenkels 06 Grashoek 4:10
6 Lukas van der Vorst 06 HAC 4:13
7 Diede van Schaik 06 ATV Venray 4:15
8 Kick van Vliet 06 HAC 4:16
9 Victor Nicolai 06 Atletiek Leudal 4:18
10 Ricky Marcelissen 06 Atletiek Helden 4:27
11 Petros Doumpos 06 Someren 4:29
12 Sven van Dalen 06 ATV Venray 4:32
13 Ivo van Otterdijk 06 HAC 4:33
14 Jayden Maurmair 06 Scopias 4:46
15 Youri van Oudheusden 06 HAC 6:01
MMINI, (MINI)PUP C
1 Mahalet Woldemesekel 07 Deurne 3:57
2 Faye van Oorschot 07 GAC Gemert 4:33
3 Mirthe Reijnen 07 HAC 4:35
4 Donna Verhoeven 07 4:57
5 Kim de Cock 07 Genk 4:57
6 Femke van den Ham 07 Scopias 5:30
7 Sacha Yuen 07 HAC 5:47
JMINI, (MINI)PUP C
1 Dylan Hameetman 07 HAC 4:07
2 Channing Wiedemeijer 07 ATV Venray 4:14
3 Bas Verheijen 07 AV Weert 4:15
4 Raf Vaessen 07 AV Weert 4:31
5 Lennard Peeters 08 Atletiek Helden 5:20