Uitslag 2017 Heldense Bossen Cross
Helden – Zondag 15 januari 2017
|
MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
mark van Kessel |
1989 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
15:47 |
|
2 |
Joost Blokland |
1982 |
Atletiek Helden |
17:08 |
|
3 |
Kay Peeters |
1998 |
Horst |
17:29 |
|
4 |
Koen van de Mortel |
1994 |
Deurne |
17:46 |
|
5 |
Daan Relou |
1991 |
HAC |
17:47 |
|
6 |
Mark Jurgens |
1988 |
Eindhoven |
17:50 |
|
7 |
Rens van Dongen |
1988 |
Tegelen |
17:54 |
|
8 |
Fabiaan Hendricks |
1984 |
avVN |
18:22 |
|
9 |
Alain vd Broek |
1973 |
Venlo |
19:00 |
|
10 |
Martijn Vallen |
1978 |
|
19:04 |
|
11 |
Damion Penningnieuwland |
1989 |
Helden |
19:07 |
|
12 |
Mark Verhaegen |
1977 |
Baexem |
19:23 |
|
13 |
Floor Kouwenberg |
1989 |
Venlo |
19:30 |
|
14 |
Ara van den Eijnde |
1985 |
GAC Gemert |
19:34 |
|
15 |
Bas Mols |
1971 |
Achilles-Top |
19:46 |
|
16 |
Giel Seunis |
1999 |
Heythuysen |
21:07 |
|
17 |
Mark de Vries |
1972 |
Helmond |
21:25 |
|
18 |
Eric Jacobs |
1966 |
Molenbeersel |
21:42 |
|
19 |
Arwin Moerman |
1974 |
Scopias |
22:33 |
|
20 |
Ron Pollaart |
1984 |
Koningslust |
22:34 |
|
21 |
Arjan Cleven |
1980 |
Tienray |
22:39 |
|
22 |
Mo Nacli |
1971 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
23:06 |
|
23 |
Hay Driessen |
|
Atletiek Helden |
23:13 |
|
24 |
Kenny van de Ven |
1981 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
23:40 |
|
25 |
Evert-Jan Clijnk |
1965 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
24:25 |
|
26 |
Adrie van den Putte |
1960 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
24:30 |
|
27 |
Rob Mennen |
1978 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
25:04 |
|
28 |
Ruud Boreas |
1964 |
Scopias |
26:35 |
|
29 |
Rob de Jager |
1953 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
26:39 |
|
|
VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jolanda Verstraten |
1983 |
Atletiek Helden |
18:30 |
|
2 |
Bianca Stok |
1993 |
Kessel |
25:31 |
|
3 |
Tessa Peeters |
1992 |
Atletiek Helden |
25:55 |
|
4 |
Rafke Bouten |
1991 |
Atletiek Helden |
26:41 |
|
|
V35, KORTE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Fannie van Bree |
1973 |
GAC Gemert |
20:44 |
|
2 |
Heike Prinsen |
1976 |
HAC |
24:07 |
|
|
V45, KORTE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Henny Dekkers |
1958 |
GAC Gemert |
22:37 |
|
2 |
Marie-Jeanne Vandormael |
1965 |
3630 Maasmechelen |
22:54 |
|
3 |
Marianne Timmermans |
1962 |
Atletiek Helden |
25:09 |
|
4 |
Resi Stappers |
1962 |
Hegelsom |
25:52 |
|
|
VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
An Lenders |
1990 |
Venloop Running Team |
38:36 |
|
2 |
Irma van Rijswijck |
|
Baarlo |
39:31 |
|
3 |
MAGDA Winiarska |
1980 |
Someren |
40:28 |
|
4 |
Tanja Wanten |
1970 |
Atletiek Helden |
44:58 |
|
5 |
Natalia Fokina |
1970 |
GAC Gemert |
45:32 |
|
6 |
Demi Boerekamp |
1998 |
Someren |
47:45 |
|
7 |
Irma Janssen |
1979 |
Helden |
48:30 |
|
8 |
Gonny Manders |
1962 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
51:01 |
|
9 |
Sonja Janssen |
1972 |
Melderslo |
51:49 |
|
|
MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Mark van Kessel |
1989 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
32:15 |
|
2 |
Ron Koster |
1978 |
Atletiek Helden |
33:36 |
|
3 |
Oscar Mulder |
1983 |
Eindhoven Atletiek |
34:01 |
|
4 |
Alexandre Lechat |
1977 |
HAC |
34:50 |
|
5 |
Wesley Sleegers |
1984 |
HAC |
35:10 |
|
6 |
Thijs Pauwels |
1985 |
Sevenum |
35:24 |
|
7 |
Ron Spreeuwenberg |
1991 |
Atletiek Helden |
36:28 |
|
8 |
Koen Heuvelmans |
1989 |
Helden |
36:57 |
|
9 |
Jos Boeije |
1983 |
HAC |
36:58 |
|
10 |
Ralph Scherjon |
1979 |
Scopias |
37:22 |
|
11 |
Koen van Kessel |
1988 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
37:53 |
|
12 |
Giel Janssen |
1990 |
Broekhuizen |
38:00 |
|
13 |
Joris van den Beuken |
1984 |
Meterick |
38:11 |
|
14 |
Tonni Tielens |
1981 |
Scopias |
38:21 |
|
15 |
Wiljo Ermers |
1979 |
GAC Gemert |
38:34 |
|
16 |
Ruud Ververgaard |
1982 |
Venlo |
39:30 |
|
17 |
Koen Hendriks |
1991 |
Horst |
39:53 |
|
18 |
Chris Steuns |
1980 |
Swift |
40:03 |
|
19 |
Luuk van Lier |
1982 |
Atletiek Helden |
40:16 |
|
20 |
Jeroen Dael |
1987 |
Scopias |
40:35 |
|
21 |
Sjon Seuren |
1987 |
Lottum |
41:06 |
|
22 |
Martijn Vallen |
1978 |
Baexem |
41:30 |
|
23 |
Mark Verhaegen |
1977 |
Baexem |
41:31 |
|
24 |
Bob Harding |
1993 |
Baarlo |
43:18 |
|
25 |
Harm Aarts |
1983 |
Deurne |
44:54 |
|
26 |
Yun Soon Woo |
1977 |
Atletiek Helden |
46:47 |
|
27 |
Roel Jansen |
1986 |
Heythuysen |
47:39 |
|
|
M40, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Martijn Tuin |
1973 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
36:25 |
|
2 |
Stefan van Oosterwijk |
1975 |
GAC Gemert |
37:37 |
|
3 |
Edwin Kok |
1972 |
HAC |
38:30 |
|
4 |
Sven van den Hurk |
1972 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
39:03 |
|
5 |
Sjoerd Karis |
1974 |
Atletiek Helden |
41:17 |
|
6 |
Eddy Geboers |
1975 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
42:01 |
|
7 |
Martien van Hoof |
1975 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
42:04 |
|
8 |
Luc Verkoelen |
1973 |
Atletiek Helden |
42:45 |
|
9 |
Marco Smeets |
1972 |
Grashoek |
46:42 |
|
|
M45, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Frank Fonteyne |
1967 |
ATV Venray |
36:19 |
|
2 |
Arno Arts |
1969 |
Nuenen |
36:22 |
|
3 |
Maurice Bastings |
1970 |
Atletiek Helden |
38:32 |
|
4 |
Jack Boots |
1970 |
Venlo |
39:08 |
|
5 |
Robin van Duren |
1969 |
Tegelen |
39:10 |
|
6 |
Maarten Manders |
1968 |
GAC Gemert |
41:41 |
|
7 |
Peter Verbruggen |
1968 |
GAC Gemert |
42:09 |
|
8 |
Richard Sonnemans |
1969 |
Atletiek Helden |
44:51 |
|
9 |
Rene Verberkt |
1970 |
Scopias |
45:17 |
|
10 |
Maarten van Lent |
1969 |
Helden |
45:48 |
|
11 |
Van Galen |
1971 |
Atletiek Helden |
47:05 |
|
12 |
Wilfred Ueberbach |
1967 |
Kessel |
49:19 |
|
13 |
Theo van Bakel |
1969 |
Belfeld |
52:39 |
|
|
M50, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Leon Stijnen |
1966 |
Atletiek Leudal |
37:09 |
|
2 |
Wim Janssen |
1963 |
Atletiek Helden |
37:12 |
|
3 |
Bert van Bogget |
1962 |
Atletiek Leudal |
37:56 |
|
4 |
Jos de Groot |
1966 |
De Rips |
38:08 |
|
5 |
Mario Arts |
1964 |
LOGO |
39:59 |
|
6 |
Andre Matthijssen |
1966 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
41:36 |
|
7 |
Chris Meulendijks |
1964 |
Grubbenvorst |
41:58 |
|
8 |
Perry Peeters |
1962 |
STB |
44:14 |
|
9 |
Georgy Sinelshchikov |
1963 |
GAC Gemert |
45:45 |
|
10 |
Gerrie Luttikhold |
1965 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
46:11 |
|
11 |
Joost Brauer |
1965 |
Scopias |
50:48 |
|
|
M55, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jack Niessen |
1958 |
ATV Venray |
36:11 |
|
2 |
Ton Grommen |
1959 |
Maasbree |
36:59 |
|
3 |
Hans Peeters |
1961 |
Atletiek Helden |
38:23 |
|
4 |
John Kocken |
1961 |
HAC |
40:22 |
|
5 |
Peter van den Hoef |
1961 |
Scopias |
42:06 |
|
6 |
Ad Meeuws |
1958 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
45:13 |
|
7 |
Wiel Brouwers |
1957 |
Horst |
46:48 |
|
8 |
Nol Geurts |
1960 |
Heythuysen |
48:31 |
|
9 |
Hans Bos |
1958 |
Atletiek Helden |
49:46 |
|
10 |
Peter Stiphout |
1958 |
Ysselsteyn Lb |
52:13 |
|
|
M60, LANGE CROSS M/V |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan Oehlen |
1956 |
avVN |
39:41 |
|
2 |
Nico Verstraten |
1953 |
Atletiek Helden |
40:17 |
|
3 |
Jeu Propst |
1953 |
Tegelen |
41:09 |
|
4 |
Wiel van Lier |
1953 |
Atletiek Helden |
41:54 |
|
5 |
Henk van Eck |
1956 |
GAC Gemert |
43:01 |
|
6 |
Piet Jaspers |
1952 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
44:10 |
|
7 |
Hay Nelissen |
1952 |
Baarlo |
45:08 |
|
8 |
Thijs Verhaegh |
1955 |
Atletiek Helden |
46:55 |
|
|
JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Koen Terheijden |
2000 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
18:15 |
|
2 |
Rik Hanssen |
2001 |
AV Weert |
18:25 |
|
3 |
Thijs Vermeulen |
2000 |
ATV Venray |
18:32 |
|
4 |
Davy Schoeber |
2001 |
HAC |
19:55 |
|
5 |
Thomas van Vlerken |
2000 |
HAC |
20:12 |
|
6 |
Sjoerd Waterschoot |
2001 |
HAC |
20:28 |
|
7 |
Willem Teunissen |
2001 |
AV Weert |
21:12 |
|
8 |
Jasper Meulen |
2001 |
AV Weert |
21:33 |
|
|
JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Rens Simons |
1998 |
Venloop Running Team |
17:24 |
|
2 |
Ian Franssen |
1998 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
18:24 |
|
|
MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Channelyn Ambrosiussen |
2001 |
HAC |
13:23 |
|
2 |
Anouk Schrijnemaekers |
2000 |
AV Weert |
13:36 |
|
3 |
Vera Sneijders |
2001 |
Eindhoven Atletiek |
13:41 |
|
4 |
Judith Verscheijden |
2000 |
AV Weert |
14:43 |
|
5 |
Jitte Goossens |
2000 |
ATV Venray |
14:44 |
|
6 |
Yente Dielis |
2001 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
15:23 |
|
|
MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Sina Rodermond |
1999 |
Duitsland |
12:14 |
|
2 |
Elke van Rooij |
1999 |
Atletiek Leudal |
13:43 |
|
|
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Guus Winkelman |
2003 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
10:50 |
|
2 |
Funs Aerts |
2002 |
Scopias |
11:37 |
|
3 |
Carlo schoonen |
2003 |
HAC |
11:39 |
|
4 |
Mike van Wouwe |
2003 |
ATH |
11:42 |
|
5 |
Tom Honings |
2002 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
11:52 |
|
6 |
Teun Nagel |
2003 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
12:13 |
|
7 |
Jurn Strik |
2002 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
12:19 |
|
8 |
Jaap Rutten |
2003 |
ATV Venray |
12:42 |
|
9 |
Han Baselier |
2002 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
13:05 |
|
10 |
Jari Snijders |
2002 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
13:07 |
|
11 |
Jordy Dols |
2002 |
AVON |
13:20 |
|
12 |
Luc Stappers |
2003 |
HAC |
13:30 |
|
13 |
Loek Peute |
2003 |
Atletiek Helden |
13:48 |
|
14 |
Jesper Gloudemans |
2002 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
14:24 |
|
15 |
Thijs van den Heuvel |
2003 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
14:48 |
|
|
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Pouke van Dijk |
2003 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
8:23 |
|
2 |
Jill Wanten |
2003 |
Swift |
8:25 |
|
3 |
Rahel Brömmel |
2002 |
Duitsland |
8:27 |
|
4 |
Pauline Schultze |
2003 |
Duitsland |
8:41 |
|
5 |
Lena Noack |
2002 |
Duitsland |
9:11 |
|
6 |
Kirsten Maes |
2002 |
Unitas |
9:17 |
|
7 |
Luise Benthaus |
2003 |
Duitsland |
9:31 |
|
8 |
Johanna Winkels |
2002 |
Duitsland |
9:34 |
|
9 |
Tara Goossens |
2002 |
ATV Venray |
9:39 |
|
10 |
Isa Hadi |
2002 |
Deurne |
9:51 |
|
11 |
Resy van iersel |
2002 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
10:01 |
|
12 |
Pien Postma |
2003 |
ATV Venray |
10:02 |
|
13 |
Veerle Behnke |
2002 |
Scopias |
10:38 |
|
14 |
Meike Vermeulen |
2002 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
11:14 |
|
15 |
Daphne Kuijpers |
2002 |
AV Weert |
11:44 |
|
|
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Timo Klomp |
2005 |
ATH |
8:16 |
|
2 |
Liam Ernst |
2004 |
Scopias |
8:16 |
|
3 |
Max Kees |
2005 |
Generaal Michaelis |
8:23 |
|
4 |
Arno Raymakers |
2005 |
HAC |
8:28 |
|
5 |
Tijn Meuwissen |
2004 |
AV Weert |
8:41 |
|
6 |
Gijs Buist |
2005 |
AV Weert |
8:44 |
|
7 |
Tjeerd Buist |
2005 |
AV Weert |
8:48 |
|
8 |
Guus van Riel |
2005 |
Atletiek Helden |
9:03 |
|
9 |
Joep ten Houten |
2005 |
HAC |
9:04 |
|
10 |
Gijs van Lieshout |
2004 |
HAC |
9:05 |
|
11 |
Niklas Claßen |
2004 |
Duitsland |
9:15 |
|
12 |
Riks Pollen |
2004 |
Scopias |
9:16 |
|
13 |
Lenny Hermans |
2004 |
Unitas |
9:17 |
|
14 |
John Linders |
2005 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
9:22 |
|
15 |
Mees van Haeff |
2005 |
Scopias |
9:23 |
|
16 |
Teun van Dijk |
2004 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
9:24 |
|
17 |
Stijn hilhorst |
2005 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
9:25 |
|
18 |
Ralf Steinmetz |
2005 |
AV Weert |
9:27 |
|
19 |
Rion van Eerd |
2004 |
ATH |
9:38 |
|
20 |
Lars Vermazeren |
2005 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
9:42 |
|
21 |
Jouri Strijbosch |
2004 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
9:46 |
|
22 |
Wessel Janssen |
2005 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
9:49 |
|
23 |
Jesper de Beer |
2005 |
HAC |
10:00 |
|
24 |
Stijn Gerritsen |
2004 |
AV Weert |
10:13 |
|
25 |
Nick Steeghs |
2005 |
Scopias |
10:43 |
|
26 |
Dennis de Jager |
2004 |
HAC |
10:47 |
|
27 |
Jordy Soer |
2004 |
AV Weert |
10:53 |
|
28 |
Remco Linders |
2005 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
11:16 |
|
29 |
Owen Badur |
2005 |
HAC |
11:19 |
|
30 |
Xander Kuijpers |
2005 |
AV Weert |
11:55 |
|
|
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lynn Behnke |
2005 |
Scopias |
5:02 |
|
2 |
Carlijn Mols |
2004 |
Achilles-Top |
5:08 |
|
3 |
Emma Bijnen |
2004 |
HAC |
5:10 |
|
4 |
Demi de Vries |
2004 |
HAC |
5:15 |
|
5 |
Evy loots |
2005 |
HAC |
5:23 |
|
6 |
Isis Levels |
2005 |
Scopias |
5:25 |
|
7 |
Suze Gipmans |
2005 |
Venloop Running Team |
5:27 |
|
8 |
Marijn van Dooren |
2004 |
AV Weert |
5:30 |
|
9 |
Robin Scheenen |
2004 |
Atletiek Helden |
5:40 |
|
10 |
Sophie Luyven |
2004 |
Duitsland |
5:44 |
|
11 |
Marit Joris |
2004 |
Atletiek Leudal |
5:45 |
|
12 |
Xenia Raptis |
2004 |
Scopias |
5:46 |
|
13 |
Lisa Roumen |
2004 |
Atletiek Leudal |
5:48 |
|
14 |
Silja Lokerse |
2004 |
Scopias |
5:49 |
|
15 |
Maureen Mols |
2005 |
Achilles-Top |
5:51 |
|
16 |
Valerie Chu |
2005 |
AV Weert |
5:56 |
|
17 |
Mirre Vissers |
2005 |
Atletiek Helden |
5:58 |
|
18 |
Nienke Gloudemans |
2004 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:04 |
|
19 |
Nyssa Engels |
2005 |
HAC |
6:06 |
|
20 |
Audrey Jacobs |
2004 |
Scopias |
6:07 |
|
21 |
Meike Janssen |
2005 |
AV Weert |
6:09 |
|
22 |
Lynn van Sleeuwen |
2004 |
ATV Venray |
6:11 |
|
23 |
Mette Jacobs |
2005 |
Scopias |
6:20 |
|
24 |
Mergeline Houwen |
2005 |
ATV Venray |
6:23 |
|
25 |
Lobke Pollen |
2005 |
Scopias |
6:31 |
|
26 |
Eva Nagel |
2005 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
6:33 |
|
27 |
Meike Doensen |
2005 |
AV Weert |
6:40 |
|
28 |
Jikke van Dijk |
2005 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:55 |
|
29 |
Maud Seuren |
2004 |
AV Weert |
7:09 |
|
|
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Abel Kovacs-Borbas |
2007 |
ATH |
5:06 |
|
2 |
Thorsten Holtwick |
2006 |
Duitsland |
5:12 |
|
3 |
Rik Janissen |
2006 |
Belfeld |
5:13 |
|
4 |
Finn Janssen |
2006 |
Atletiek Helden |
5:15 |
|
5 |
Thomas Aerdts |
2006 |
Scopias |
5:23 |
|
6 |
Fergus Tabor |
2007 |
HAC |
5:32 |
|
7 |
Ivar van den Hurk |
2006 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
5:37 |
|
8 |
Lasse Reijnen |
2006 |
HAC |
5:44 |
|
9 |
Mathijs Hamers |
2006 |
Swift |
5:45 |
|
10 |
Dylan Hameetman |
2007 |
HAC |
5:48 |
|
11 |
Stan Hendriksen |
2006 |
Scopias |
5:51 |
|
12 |
Tuur Simons |
2006 |
Scopias |
5:53 |
|
13 |
Noud Janssen |
2007 |
Scopias |
5:56 |
|
14 |
Max van de Vondervoort |
2006 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
5:58 |
|
15 |
Bas Verheijen |
2007 |
AV Weert |
6:00 |
|
16 |
Simon Goossens |
2007 |
Atletiek Helden |
6:04 |
|
17 |
Ramses ten Houten |
2006 |
HAC |
6:05 |
|
18 |
Nate Sillekens |
2007 |
Atletiek Helden |
6:06 |
|
19 |
Tijn Bruins |
2006 |
ATV Venray |
6:08 |
|
20 |
Sam Steeghs |
2007 |
Atletiek Helden |
6:10 |
|
21 |
Tjisse Winkelmolen |
2007 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
6:15 |
|
22 |
Channing Wiedemeijer |
2007 |
ATV Venray |
6:17 |
|
23 |
Kevin Weber |
2006 |
Duitsland |
6:23 |
|
24 |
Abel Brom |
2006 |
AV Weert |
6:24 |
|
25 |
Koen Bastings |
2007 |
Helden |
6:27 |
|
26 |
Wouter Knijnenburg |
2007 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:28 |
|
27 |
Kieran Quigley |
2006 |
HAC |
6:31 |
|
28 |
Nils van Leipsig |
2007 |
Swift |
6:33 |
|
29 |
Danny Boerekamp |
2007 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
6:34 |
|
30 |
Mike van den Broek |
2007 |
HAC |
6:35 |
|
31 |
Giel Moonen |
2006 |
Scopias |
6:36 |
|
32 |
Nick Jorissen |
2006 |
AV Weert |
6:41 |
|
33 |
Levi Vissers |
2007 |
Atletiek Helden |
6:42 |
|
34 |
Luc Houben |
2007 |
Scopias |
6:43 |
|
35 |
Timo Flipsen |
2006 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:50 |
|
36 |
Florian Scholte |
2007 |
HAC |
6:51 |
|
37 |
Willem Klomp |
2006 |
ATV Venray |
7:09 |
|
38 |
Siem Wanten |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:19 |
|
39 |
Tim Trienes |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:24 |
|
40 |
Rens Vermazeren |
2007 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
7:27 |
|
41 |
Jesse Steeghs |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:29 |
|
42 |
Mathieu Huijs |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:40 |
|
43 |
Luca Keijsers |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:53 |
|
44 |
Sam Dielemans |
2007 |
HAC |
7:54 |
|
|
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lynn Thijs |
2006 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
5:14 |
|
2 |
Meike Bliek |
2006 |
Achilles-Top |
5:26 |
|
3 |
Kyra-Joy Kluckow |
2006 |
Duitsland |
5:33 |
|
4 |
Chayel Bletterman |
2006 |
ATV Venray |
5:44 |
|
5 |
Nica Niersmann |
2006 |
Duitsland |
5:50 |
|
6 |
Vera van Erp |
2006 |
Atletiek Leudal |
5:51 |
|
7 |
Floor van Riel |
2006 |
Atletiek Helden |
5:58 |
|
8 |
Evy Kuppens |
2006 |
AV Weert |
6:02 |
|
9 |
Sofie Bos |
2007 |
Scopias |
6:05 |
|
10 |
Claire van den Hurk |
2006 |
ATH |
6:07 |
|
11 |
Bente Jacobs |
2007 |
Scopias |
6:08 |
|
12 |
Danique Willemsen |
2006 |
Scopias |
6:14 |
|
13 |
Natalie Katechis |
2007 |
Atletiek Helden |
6:18 |
|
14 |
Nora Ceresa |
2006 |
ATV Venray |
6:25 |
|
15 |
Layla van Berkel |
2007 |
HAC |
6:26 |
|
16 |
Mirthe Reijnen |
2007 |
HAC |
6:27 |
|
17 |
Lynn van Dop |
2006 |
Duitsland |
6:32 |
|
18 |
Eliana Heekeren |
2006 |
Duitsland |
6:33 |
|
19 |
Loes Neutenboom |
2006 |
Atletiek Leudal |
6:35 |
|
20 |
Isabel Tijssen |
2007 |
Venray |
6:36 |
|
21 |
Evanna Welten |
2006 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:46 |
|
22 |
Sjuulke Heinrichs |
2007 |
Scopias |
6:51 |
|
23 |
Merel Gerritsen |
2007 |
AV Weert |
6:52 |
|
24 |
Sanne Michiels |
2006 |
ATH |
6:55 |
|
25 |
Isa Haraets |
2007 |
Scopias |
7:33 |
|
|
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Anouk Langstraat |
2008 |
ATH |
5:34 |
|
2 |
Sofie van Wouwe |
2008 |
ATH |
5:38 |
|
3 |
Kirsten van den Hurk |
2008 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
5:40 |
|
4 |
Amina Dillmann |
2008 |
Achilles-Top |
5:44 |
|
5 |
Dorinda Welten |
2008 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
6:38 |
|
6 |
Maeve Engels |
2008 |
HAC |
6:47 |
|
7 |
Sophie Böhmer |
2008 |
Duitsland |
6:53 |
|
8 |
Simone Verbakel |
2008 |
HAC |
7:01 |
|
9 |
Dagmar Oosting |
2008 |
ATV Venray |
7:07 |
|
10 |
Jara Beks |
2008 |
ATV Venray |
7:17 |
|
11 |
Sofie Soer |
2008 |
AV Weert |
7:31 |
|
12 |
Fiene van de Werken |
2008 |
AV Weert |
7:36 |
|
13 |
Luna Badur |
2008 |
HAC |
8:00 |
|
|
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jorg Klomp |
2008 |
ATH |
5:33 |
|
2 |
Pieke Billekkens |
2008 |
AV Weert |
5:46 |
|
3 |
Myka Kuijpers |
2008 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
5:47 |
|
4 |
Ivar Colijn |
2008 |
AV Weert |
5:49 |
|
5 |
Mads Verhofstadt |
2008 |
HAC |
6:21 |
|
6 |
Ties van de Werken |
2008 |
AV Weert |
6:25 |
|
7 |
Bram van Heugten |
2008 |
HAC |
6:34 |
|
8 |
Tim Steijvers |
2008 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
6:36 |
|
9 |
Teun Schattefor |
2008 |
Scopias |
6:45 |
|
10 |
Faas Wanten |
2008 |
Scopias |
6:50 |
|
11 |
Sven Verbakel |
2008 |
HAC |
6:54 |
|
12 |
Mo Philipsen |
2008 |
AV Weert |
6:55 |
|
13 |
Robert van Rooijen |
2008 |
Atletiek Leudal |
6:56 |
|
14 |
Robin van Roij |
2008 |
Atletiek Leudal |
6:59 |
|
15 |
Ries Emans |
2008 |
AV Weert |
7:03 |
|
16 |
Jop Gubbels |
2008 |
Scopias |
7:05 |
|
17 |
Kevin van Gerwen |
2008 |
‘t Jasper Sport |
7:11 |
|
|
MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Malin Kluckow |
2009 |
Duitsland |
3:34 |
|
2 |
Jaydee Leenders |
2009 |
ATV Venray |
3:49 |
|
3 |
Lieve Derks |
2009 |
ATH |
3:57 |
|
4 |
Hedwig Tabor |
2009 |
HAC |
4:04 |
|
5 |
Evi Jongen |
2009 |
Scopias |
4:13 |
|
6 |
Nina Flipsen |
2009 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
4:15 |
|
7 |
Renske mennen |
2009 |
Lopersgroep Deurne |
4:16 |
|
8 |
Els Neutenboom |
2009 |
Atletiek Leudal |
4:26 |
|
9 |
Loena Leppink |
2009 |
HAC |
4:31 |
|
10 |
Lisa van Bonn |
2009 |
Duitsland |
4:52 |
|
11 |
Neomi Peeters |
2009 |
Scopias |
4:59 |
|
12 |
Imke Wijnen |
2009 |
AV Weert |
5:12 |
|
|
JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cas Hendriks |
2009 |
Venray |
3:51 |
|
2 |
Ravi Classen |
2009 |
Scopias |
3:54 |
|
3 |
Mike van Tilburg |
2009 |
HAC |
3:59 |
|
4 |
Adam Kovacs-Borbas |
2009 |
ATH |
4:00 |
|
5 |
Tim Michiels |
2009 |
ATH |
4:01 |
|
6 |
Pepijn van den Hurk |
2009 |
ATH |
4:06 |
|
7 |
Casper Rekmans |
2009 |
AV Weert |
4:12 |
|
|
MMINI, (MINI)PUP C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Alia Colijn |
2010 |
AV Weert |
4:25 |
|
2 |
Renske van Roij |
2010 |
Atletiek Leudal |
4:36 |
|
3 |
Maud Helmink |
2010 |
Scopias |
4:49 |
|
4 |
Katharina Winkels |
2010 |
Duitsland |
4:51 |
|
5 |
Jelyna Leenders |
2010 |
|
4:56 |
|
6 |
Bieke Emans |
2010 |
AV Weert |
5:03 |
|
|
JMINI, (MINI)PUP C |
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Yannik Böhmer |
2010 |
Duitsland |
4:02 |
|
2 |
Jarne Reijnen |
2010 |
HAC |
4:07 |
|
3 |
Stijn Vissers |
2010 |
Atletiek Helden |
4:24 |
|
4 |
Stan Willemsen |
2010 |
Atletiek Helden |
4:27 |
|
5 |
Leander Heekeren |
2010 |
Duitsland |
4:43 |
|
6 |
Joep Linders |
2010 |
ATV Venray |
4:53 |
|
7 |
Bram Rekmans |
2011 |
Stramproy |
4:54 |
|
8 |
Aron Kovacs-Borbas |
2011 |
ATH |
5:15 |
|
9 |
Koen Verheijen |
2011 |
AV Weert |
5:18 |
|
10 |
Joris van de Broek |
2010 |
Atletiek Helden |
5:30 |