Plts Naam GJ Vereniging/Woonplts Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Geert Maes 84 Belgie (BEL) 14:46
2 Mark van Kessel 89 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:28
3 Job Dusch 81 Scopias 16:54
4 Rens van Dongen 88 Scopias 17:02
5 Robin Teunissen 90 ATV Venray 17:09
6 Ton van Loon 66 Swift 18:30
7 Rick Hendriks 93 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:41
8 Koen van kessel 88 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:54
9 Andre Matthijssen 66 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:06
10 Ara van den Eijnde 85 GAC Gemert 19:30
11 Guus Heesen 91 Maasbree 19:39
12 Roel Smedts 91 Atletiek Helden 19:42
13 Harald Gubbels 69 Atletiek Helden 20:08
14 Eric Jacobs 66 AV Weert 20:44
15 Roy Silvrants 86 Baarlo Lb 21:19
16 Thijs Simons 83 Belfeld 22:06
17 Roy Driessen 84 Steyl 22:06
18 Leon Verheijen 72 Atletiek Helden 22:26
19 Theo Smedts 56 Maasbree 22:29
20 Pieter Kegel 91 Baarlo Lb 23:06
21 Ron Timmermans 80 Panningen 23:47
22 Peter Kegel 56 Atletiek Helden 23:53
23 Kim Clabbers 74 Venlo 26:04
VRECK, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Irma van Rijswijck 88 Maasbree 20:21
2 Kelly Huys 87 Baarlo 20:30
3 Valerie Savelkoul 90 Maastricht 21:19
4 Monique Spoor 66 Helmond 21:55
5 Manuela Geurts 72 Panningen 22:00
6 Elsemiek joosten 94 Asten 22:52
7 Melanie Goertz 78 Weert 23:43
8 Irma Janssen 79 Helden 24:02
9 Hellen Verheijen 66 Swalmen 24:49
10 Nancy Hendrikx 73 Horst 25:39
11 Tessa Peeters 92 Kessel Lb 26:31
12 Simone Jacobs 73 Helden 27:06
13 Monique Ottenheim 66 Baarlo Lb 28:23
14 Saskia Vintges 56 Helden 29:35
MRECK, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Andreas thurau 61 Kaarst (D) 19:03
2 Bert Morelissen 68 Tegelen 20:15
3 Ger Huijs 59 Baarlo 20:30
4 SjaakTitulaer 69 Helden 20:41
5 Jurgen Hoffmann 60 Korschenbroich (GER) 20:50
6 Thomas Lange 68 Xanchenbroich (D) 20:50
7 John van Rhee 64 Tegelen 21:40
8 Wouter Nadorp 90 Helden 21:46
9 Eddy Joosten 71 Helden 22:11
10 Jan van Lessen 65 Neuss (GER) 22:42
11 Kenny van de Ven 81 Deurne 23:14
12 Thijs verhaegh 55 Helden 24:00
13 Wil Boots 56 Helden 24:15
14 Roel Peters 80 Helden 25:47
15 B. Peters 74 Helden 25:54
16 Huub Janssen 49 Sevenum 25:54
17 Rob de Jager 53 Deurne 28:16
18 Winni vna de Berg 57 Venlo 29:40
VS, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Linda Korten 93 AV Weert 17:55
2 An Lenders 90 Atletiek Helden 19:22
3 Kristel Matthijssen 92 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:20
4 Yvonne Jaspers 91 't Jasper Sport 27:50
V35, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Katja Kanditt 77 Korschenbroich (GER) 20:12
V45, KORTE CROSS M/V
1 Nicole Loeve 64 HAC 19:37
2 Maria van Dinther-Hoog 67 Lopersgroep Deurne 21:07
3 Lily-Anne Smeets 66 Swift 21:59
4 Mieke Evers 66 Nijmegen Atletiek 22:37
5 Francien Lenssen-Roefs 59 GAC Gemert 22:44
6 Henny Dekkers 58 GAC Gemert 23:03
7 Rinie Ebisch 54 Atletiek Helden 23:28
MRECL, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Marcel Martens 77 Castenray 35:59
2 Frank Fonteyne 67 Lottum 36:07
3 Theo Nouwens 68 Helmond 36:25
4 Anton Peeters 77 Helden 36:31
5 Ronald Langenhuizen 77 Roermond 36:46
6 Erik Houben 70 Weert 37:00
7 Hugo Nijssen 65 Baarlo 37:10
8 Ivo Hanssen 68 Stramproy 37:47
9 Danny van Peij 76 Tegelen 38:22
10 Bart Schilders 81 Castenray 38:28
11 Sjoerd Karis 74 Egchel 38:37
12 Robin van Duren 69 Tegelen 39:04
13 Luuk Hilkens 84 St. Joost 39:16
14 Karl van Daal 74 Veray 39:50
15 Leon Geeraets 70 Venlo 39:52
16 Arno Theeuwen 73 Heythuysen 40:09
17 Ad Meeuws 58 Someren 40:26
18 Frank Houben 61 Venlo 41:42
19 Hans Levels 62 Meijel 41:43
20 John weys 64 Veulen 41:53
21 Pierre janssen 70 Helden 41:59
22 Geert Flinkert 66 Venray 42:05
23 Bas Tielemans 75 Grashoek 42:57
24 Luc Koene 89 Susteren 43:13
25 Pierre Jansen 64 Panningen 43:16
26 Theo Lichteveld 57 Blerick 43:44
27 Paul Wulms 66 Maasbree 44:23
28 Stephan Mennen 75 Meijel 44:30
29 Jeroen Kouwenberg 64 Venlo 44:36
30 Henri Koolen 63 Asten 44:41
31 Mario Tiebax 88 Maasbracht 45:18
32 Henk van Loon 56 Helden 45:20
33 Maarten van Lent 69 Helden 45:44
34 Wilfred van Heugten 70 Asten 46:00
35 Luviek Maassen 67 Helden 46:03
36 Twan Smedts 59 Baarlo 46:14
37 Bart Denessen 61 Blerick 47:08
38 Harrie van der Laak 52 Deurne 47:20
39 Sjoerd Houben 78 Helden 48:34
40 Lauran Bouwmans 59 Someren 49:27
41 Luud Zeegers 55 Someren 51:31
42 Jos Meeuws 60 Someren 55:15
VRECL, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Silke Optekamp 78 Bunert Monchengaldba 35:09
2 Sabine Zelen 77 Egchel 42:34
3 Anne-Marie Wintels 65 Venlo 47:15
4 Tonny Kersten 61 Ommel 48:56
5 Gerrie van Deuren 64 Weert 49:02
6 Jenny Havinck 69 Kelpen-Oler 50:18
7 Anouk Joosten 75 Maasbree 50:19
8 Jolanda van der Schrie 67 Tegelen 51:49
9 Monique Boots 76 Weert 53:02
MS, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Werner Gentle 86 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:11
2 John van Bussel 75 Pegasus 33:41
3 Wesley Sleegers 84 HAC 35:45
4 Paul Sniekers 79 AV Weert 38:09
5 Ron Spreeuwenberg 91 Atletiek Helden 38:38
6 Marcus Pronk 76 HAC 39:44
7 Rob Janssen 81 AV Weert 39:54
8 Nico Boonen 74 HAC 40:40
9 Stephan Kanditt 73 Korschenbroich (GER) 43:37
M40, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Jeroen Pollen 71 Pegasus 32:32
2 Tadessa Woldemesekel 72 ATV Venray 35:50
3 Theo van Puijvelde 68 Unitas 39:28
4 Arjan Biemans 69 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:05
M45, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Koen Joosse 67 Phanos 36:44
2 Anton v d Heuvel 64 GAC Gemert 37:05
3 Mart Stokmans 63 HAC 37:19
4 Frans Hool 65 AVON 37:33
5 Ton Cranen 65 AV Heythuysen 45:56
M50, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Hans van de Mortel 61 Lopersgroep Deurne 34:44
2 Hans Peeters 61 Atletiek Helden 37:27
3 John Kocken 61 HAC 39:36
4 Hans Bos 58 Atletiek Helden 47:27
M55, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Adriaan Dekkers 56 GAC Gemert 35:56
2 John de Rooij 57 ATV Venray 36:10
3 Bert van Nunen 57 De Keien 36:34
4 Henk Flipsen 57 AV Weert 37:51
5 Jan Poels 56 ATV Venray 39:20
6 Jan Oehlen 56 avVN 39:27
7 Willy Claessen 57 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:47
8 Hay Driessen 56 Atletiek Helden 47:29
M60, LANGE CROSS M/V
1 Drikus Haalboom 47 avVN 39:57
2 Jan v.d. Rijdt 52 't Jasper Sport 41:23
3 Jo Dat 48 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:30
4 Piet Jaspers 52 't Jasper Sport 43:30
5 Ton Teuwsen 45 Atletiek Helden 46:20
6 John van Gilst 44 avVN 47:01
JB, JONGENS A EN B
1 Sijbren Altena 97 Scopias 18:19
2 Mark van Diesen 97 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:41
3 Rik van der Sterren 96 Scopias 18:46
4 Robin Titulaer 97 Atletiek Helden 19:41
5 Erik Leijen 96 Scopias 19:42
6 Jules Smeets 97 AV Weert 20:59
JA, JONGENS A EN B
1 Kris Cosemans 95 16:46
2 Koen v.d. Mortel 94 Lopersgroep Deurne 17:18
3 Mark Hofma 95 ATV Venray 17:30
4 Sjoerd Raijmakers 95 't Jasper Sport 19:53
5 Patrick Houben 94 AV Weert 20:18
MB, MEISJES A EN B
1 Michelle Musumeci 97 Cifla 12:24
2 Britt Jacobi 97 Unitas 12:35
3 Jinte Meertens 96 Lanaken (B) 12:44
4 Leen Cosemans 97 Bilzen (B) 13:16
5 Lisanne Bijnen 96 HAC 13:17
6 Mattie Rasker 96 ATV Venray 13:28
7 Elien van der Eijnde 96 HAC 14:23
8 Sharon van Heugten 96 't Jasper Sport 14:41
9 Susan Houben 97 AV Weert 15:27
10 Karlijn Raijmakers 97 't Jasper Sport 17:22
MA, MEISJES A EN B
1 Kirsty Jacobi 94 Unitas 13:05
2 Marjolein Hanssen 95 't Jasper Sport 13:57
3 Caro Jans 95 Lanaken (B) 15:08
4 Leanne van Hees 95 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:50
5 Michelle Bouwmans 95 't Jasper Sport 16:06
JC, JONGENS JUN. C
1 Ruben Quagliara 98 Maasmechelen (BEL) 10:54
2 Guus Winkelmolen 98 Swift 11:00
3 Stan van Helmond 98 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:06
4 Alex de Groot 98 Cifla 11:39
5 Thomas Pannemans 99 Maasmechelen (BEL) 11:47
6 Daan van de Mortel 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:14
7 Nart Pistorius 99 Nijmegen Atletiek 12:25
8 Tijmen van den Bosch 99 HAC 12:34
9 Guus Heijnen 99 Atletiek Helden 13:08
10 Imre Dielis 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:16
11 Wessel Raijmakers 98 't Jasper Sport 13:23
12 Wesley Rijkers 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:27
13 Colin Mans 99 ATV Venray 13:41
14 Nick Honings 99 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:14
15 Johan Crins 99 Swift 14:54
16 Marijn van Lent 99 Atletiek Helden 15:02
MC, MEISJES JUN. C
1 Pascalle Doorenbos 99 Cifla 8:54
2 Daphne Sino 98 Scopias 9:03
3 Elian Didderen 98 AVON 9:12
4 Nicole Schellekens 99 ATV Venray 9:19
5 Emma Ruiter 99 ATV Venray 9:26
6 Elke van Rooij 99 AV Heythuysen 9:34
7 Karin Flipsen 98 AV Weert 9:54
8 Hanna ter Braak 98 ATV Venray 10:08
JD, JONGENS JUN. D
1 Michael Woldemesekel 01 ATV Venray 7:53
2 Stan Ubachs 00 Swift 8:30
3 Bodhi van Selow 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:36
4 Koen Terheijden 00 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:42
5 Sam Horn 01 Scopias 8:57
6 Rik Hanssen 01 AV Weert 9:00
7 Siem Winkelmolen 01 Swift 9:06
8 Maarten Clercx 01 't Jasper Sport 9:19
9 Daan Biemans 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:20
10 Jens Steijvers 01 AV Weert 9:21
11 Thomas v Vlerken 00 HAC 9:24
12 Menno Laveaux 00 AV Heythuysen 9:41
13 Jesse de Jong 01 Swift 9:53
14 Tom van de Pasch 01 Atletiek Helden 9:54
15 Loek Schlicksupp 00 Swift 9:57
16 Niek Engelen 01 Scopias 10:00
17 Jari Minnen 01 ATV Venray 10:08
18 Davy Schoeber 01 HAC 10:08
19 Ryan Heussen 00 AV Weert 10:10
20 Loek Vossen 00 AV Weert 10:14
21 Daan Moons 00 AV Weert 10:14
22 Yuya Sawafuji 01 Scopias 10:15
23 Jasper Meulen 01 AV Weert 10:39
24 Ries Sanders 01 Atletiek Helden 10:43
25 Willem Teunissen 01 AV Weert 11:05
26 Timo Berghs 01 AV Heythuysen 11:34
27 Wout van der Zweep 01 Atletiek Helden 11:47
MD, MEISJES JUN. D
1 Lotte Geelen 01 Atverni 5:09
2 Hannah Cranen 00 AV Heythuysen 5:20
3 Hannah Clercx 01 't Jasper Sport 5:21
4 Laura Kok 00 HAC 5:25
5 Vera Sneijders 01 HAC 5:31
6 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 00 AV Weert 5:31
7 Tessa van Slooten 00 AVV 5:35
8 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 01 HAC 5:43
9 Jitte Goossens 00 ATV Venray 5:45
10 Fenne Janssen 01 ATV Venray 5:49
11 Anouk Roijackers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
12 anna berkers 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:50
13 Sarah Buist 01 AV Weert 5:53
14 Jette Winkelman 01 't Jasper Sport 5:55
15 Chloé van Selow 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:01
16 Sabine Boonen 00 Scopias 6:16
17 Sigrid van Gemert 00 AV Weert 6:24
18 Sofie ter Braak 00 ATV Venray 6:27
19 Jill van de Vinne 01 Scopias 6:29
20 Mette de Haas 01 't Jasper Sport 6:32
21 Judith Verscheijden 01 AV Weert 6:34
22 Aberash Douven 01 Swift 6:41
23 Laura van Loon 01 AV Weert 6:48
24 Corinda den Hartog 01 Energie 6:52
25 Ania van Cleef 00 Scopias 6:58
26 Dounia Salhi 00 ATV Venray 7:00
27 Lieke Wijnhoven 01 Atletiek Helden 7:02
28 Yente Dielis 01 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:03
29 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 01 Swift 7:04
30 fabienne van homberrg 01 Swift 7:06
31 Maud Loven 01 AV Weert 7:08
32 Jaimy Thoonen 01 ATV Venray 8:04
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
1 Laurens Buma 02 HAC 5:13
2 Thijs van Lith 02 HAC 5:15
3 Kep Schouenberg 02 Scopias 5:28
4 guus winkelmolen 03 't Jasper Sport 5:30
5 Tom Honings 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:31
6 Mike van Wouwe 03 HAC 5:34
7 Funs Aerts 02 Scopias 5:51
8 Mark Joosten 03 Scopias 5:58
9 Milan Laveaux 03 AV Heythuysen 6:01
10 Han Baselier 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:02
11 Jeroen Visser 03 Scopias 6:03
12 Nick Ubachs 03 Swift 6:05
13 Luc Stappers 03 HAC 6:06
14 Loek Peute 03 Atletiek Helden 6:07
15 Rijk Wijnands 03 Atletiek Helden 6:15
16 rens jacobs 03 AV Weert 6:20
17 Jesper Gloudemans 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:23
18 Olivier Gijbels 02 Scopias 6:24
19 Thijs van den Heuvel 03 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:29
20 Thijmen Baartse 03 HAC 6:33
21 Niels Roefs 02 AV Weert 6:35
22 Jordy Dols 02 Unitas 6:40
23 Jort Theelen 02 Atletiek Helden 6:40
24 Sam stijnen 02 AV Heythuysen 6:41
25 Dion Smeets 02 AV Weert 6:46
26 Senne van der Bas 02 ATV Venray 6:49
27 Quentin Adelaida 03 HAC 6:51
28 Jip Smets 03 Atletiek Helden 6:53
29 niels tolle 02 AV Heythuysen 7:09
30 Sven Kranen 03 Atletiek Helden 7:17
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP. A
1 Betlehem Woldemesekel 03 ATV Venray 5:29
2 Ayaka Sawafuji 02 Scopias 5:48
3 Silke Damen 03 HAC 5:58
4 Isa Nadi 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:00
5 Anouk Terheijden 02 HAC 6:03
6 Lara Willems 03 HAC 6:06
7 Vera Versteegen 02 ATV Venray 6:08
8 Chantal Schellekens 02 ATV Venray 6:12
9 Madelief Vaessen 02 AV Weert 6:16
10 Bregje Naus 02 AV Weert 6:18
11 Sophie Halleen 02 't Jasper Sport 6:21
12 Tara Goossens 02 ATV Venray 6:23
13 Lynn Sanders 03 Atletiek Helden 6:36
14 Manon van Rooij 02 AV Heythuysen 6:44
15 Maura Welten 02 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:21
16 Ceren Peters 03 ATV Venray 8:11
17 Laura Zelen 03 AV Heythuysen 8:12
MPUPB, M/J PUPILLEN B
1 Bo Spoor 04 HAC 5:55
2 Eva Mooren 04 HAC 6:00
3 Demi de Vries 04 HAC 6:13
4 Marit Joris 04 AV Heythuysen 6:31
5 Saar Stijnen 04 AV Heythuysen 6:34
6 Minke Manders 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:37
7 Lisa Roumen 04 AV Heythuysen 6:40
8 Nienke Gloudemans 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:48
9 Kimberly rouschop 04 AVON 7:03
10 Camilla van Dinther 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:08
11 Eva Verhoeven 04 ATV Venray 7:34
12 Myrthe Borstlap 04 Scopias 8:03
13 Isis Fiddelaers 04 Atletiek Helden 8:15
JPUPB, M/J PUPILLEN B
1 Jarno Janssen 04 AV Weert 5:47
2 Benjamin den Hartog 04 Energie 5:52
3 Sebastiaan den Hartog 04 Energie 5:54
4 Rick Faassen 04 Scopias 6:09
5 Liam Ernst 04 Scopias 6:15
6 Max van Minnen 04 ATV Venray 6:19
7 Mik van der Hulst 04 AV Weert 6:24
8 Jannick Maas 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:35
9 Willem Hurkmans 04 't Jasper Sport 6:45
10 Bjorn Smeets 04 AV Weert 7:01
11 Harm van den Berkmorte 04 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:08
MPUPC, MINI PUPILLEN C
1 Fenne Cantelberg 05 Swift 3:59
2 Kiki Kooijman 05 AV Weert 4:05
3 Eva van der Putten 05 HAC 4:12
4 Annekee Mager 05 HAC 4:20
5 Anouk Zelen 05 AV Heythuysen 4:23
6 Sophie Cantelberg 05 Swift 4:30
7 Robin Nadi 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:54
8 Lobke Pollen 05 Scopias 4:57
JPUPC, MINI PUPILLEN C
1 Finn Fransen 05 't Jasper Sport 3:47
2 Gijs Buist 05 AV Weert 3:49
3 Jeroen van Lith 05 HAC 3:50
4 Guus van Riel 05 Atletiek Helden 3:52
5 John Linders 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:02
6 Tjeerd Buist 05 AV Weert 4:11
7 Kevin Terheijden 05 HAC 4:18
8 Gideon Blaha 05 Scopias 4:19
9 Ralf Steinmetz 05 AV Weert 4:21
10 Remco Linders 05 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:43
11 Sjors Peeters 05 Atletiek Helden 4:51
12 Lars Leijssen 05 ATV Venray 5:10
MMINI, MINI PUPILLEN C
1 Jaimy Hebben 06 AV Heythuysen 4:47
2 Sanne van den Ham 06 Scopias 4:58
JMINI, MINI PUPILLEN C
1 Huug van de Vinne 06 Scopias 3:50
2 Sjors Maas 06 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:55