Uitslag 2017 Heldense Bossen Cross

Helden – Zondag 15 januari 2017

MKC, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:47
2 Joost Blokland 1982 Atletiek Helden 17:08
3 Kay Peeters 1998 Horst 17:29
4 Koen van de Mortel 1994 Deurne 17:46
5 Daan Relou 1991 HAC 17:47
6 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven 17:50
7 Rens van Dongen 1988 Tegelen 17:54
8 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 avVN 18:22
9 Alain vd Broek 1973 Venlo 19:00
10 Martijn Vallen 1978 19:04
11 Damion Penningnieuwland 1989 Helden 19:07
12 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem 19:23
13 Floor Kouwenberg 1989 Venlo 19:30
14 Ara van den Eijnde 1985 GAC Gemert 19:34
15 Bas Mols 1971 Achilles-Top 19:46
16 Giel Seunis 1999 Heythuysen 21:07
17 Mark de Vries 1972 Helmond 21:25
18 Eric Jacobs 1966 Molenbeersel 21:42
19 Arwin Moerman 1974 Scopias 22:33
20 Ron Pollaart 1984 Koningslust 22:34
21 Arjan Cleven 1980 Tienray 22:39
22 Mo Nacli 1971 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:06
23 Hay Driessen Atletiek Helden 23:13
24 Kenny van de Ven 1981 Lopersgroep Deurne 23:40
25 Evert-Jan Clijnk 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:25
26 Adrie van den Putte 1960 Lopersgroep Deurne 24:30
27 Rob Mennen 1978 Lopersgroep Deurne 25:04
28 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 26:35
29 Rob de Jager 1953 Lopersgroep Deurne 26:39
VSEN, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:30
2 Bianca Stok 1993 Kessel 25:31
3 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 25:55
4 Rafke Bouten 1991 Atletiek Helden 26:41
V35, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Fannie van Bree 1973 GAC Gemert 20:44
2 Heike Prinsen 1976 HAC 24:07
V45, KORTE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henny Dekkers 1958 GAC Gemert 22:37
2 Marie-Jeanne Vandormael 1965 3630 Maasmechelen 22:54
3 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Atletiek Helden 25:09
4 Resi Stappers 1962 Hegelsom 25:52
VLC, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 An Lenders 1990 Venloop Running Team 38:36
2 Irma van Rijswijck Baarlo 39:31
3 MAGDA Winiarska 1980 Someren 40:28
4 Tanja Wanten 1970 Atletiek Helden 44:58
5 Natalia Fokina 1970 GAC Gemert 45:32
6 Demi Boerekamp 1998 Someren 47:45
7 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 48:30
8 Gonny Manders 1962 ’t Jasper Sport 51:01
9 Sonja Janssen 1972 Melderslo 51:49
MSEN, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mark van Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 32:15
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 33:36
3 Oscar Mulder 1983 Eindhoven Atletiek 34:01
4 Alexandre Lechat 1977 HAC 34:50
5 Wesley Sleegers 1984 HAC 35:10
6 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 35:24
7 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 36:28
8 Koen Heuvelmans 1989 Helden 36:57
9 Jos Boeije 1983 HAC 36:58
10 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 37:22
11 Koen van Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 37:53
12 Giel Janssen 1990 Broekhuizen 38:00
13 Joris van den Beuken 1984 Meterick 38:11
14 Tonni Tielens 1981 Scopias 38:21
15 Wiljo Ermers 1979 GAC Gemert 38:34
16 Ruud Ververgaard 1982 Venlo 39:30
17 Koen Hendriks 1991 Horst 39:53
18 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 40:03
19 Luuk van Lier 1982 Atletiek Helden 40:16
20 Jeroen Dael 1987 Scopias 40:35
21 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 41:06
22 Martijn Vallen 1978 Baexem 41:30
23 Mark Verhaegen 1977 Baexem 41:31
24 Bob Harding 1993 Baarlo 43:18
25 Harm Aarts 1983 Deurne 44:54
26 Yun Soon Woo 1977 Atletiek Helden 46:47
27 Roel Jansen 1986 Heythuysen 47:39
M40, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Tuin 1973 Lopersgroep Deurne 36:25
2 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 37:37
3 Edwin Kok 1972 HAC 38:30
4 Sven van den Hurk 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 39:03
5 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 41:17
6 Eddy Geboers 1975 ’t Jasper Sport 42:01
7 Martien van Hoof 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 42:04
8 Luc Verkoelen 1973 Atletiek Helden 42:45
9 Marco Smeets 1972 Grashoek 46:42
M45, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Frank Fonteyne 1967 ATV Venray 36:19
2 Arno Arts 1969 Nuenen 36:22
3 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 38:32
4 Jack Boots 1970 Venlo 39:08
5 Robin van Duren 1969 Tegelen 39:10
6 Maarten Manders 1968 GAC Gemert 41:41
7 Peter Verbruggen 1968 GAC Gemert 42:09
8 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 44:51
9 Rene Verberkt 1970 Scopias 45:17
10 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 45:48
11 Van Galen 1971 Atletiek Helden 47:05
12 Wilfred Ueberbach 1967 Kessel 49:19
13 Theo van Bakel 1969 Belfeld 52:39
M50, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leon Stijnen 1966 Atletiek Leudal 37:09
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:12
3 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 37:56
4 Jos de Groot 1966 De Rips 38:08
5 Mario Arts 1964 LOGO 39:59
6 Andre Matthijssen 1966 Lopersgroep Deurne 41:36
7 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 41:58
8 Perry Peeters 1962 STB 44:14
9 Georgy Sinelshchikov 1963 GAC Gemert 45:45
10 Gerrie Luttikhold 1965 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:11
11 Joost Brauer 1965 Scopias 50:48
M55, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jack Niessen 1958 ATV Venray 36:11
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 36:59
3 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:23
4 John Kocken 1961 HAC 40:22
5 Peter van den Hoef 1961 Scopias 42:06
6 Ad Meeuws 1958 ’t Jasper Sport 45:13
7 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 46:48
8 Nol Geurts 1960 Heythuysen 48:31
9 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 49:46
10 Peter Stiphout 1958 Ysselsteyn Lb 52:13
M60, LANGE CROSS M/V
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:41
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:17
3 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 41:09
4 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:54
5 Henk van Eck 1956 GAC Gemert 43:01
6 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 44:10
7 Hay Nelissen 1952 Baarlo 45:08
8 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 46:55
JJUNB, JONGENS A EN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koen Terheijden 2000 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:15
2 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 18:25
3 Thijs Vermeulen 2000 ATV Venray 18:32
4 Davy Schoeber 2001 HAC 19:55
5 Thomas van Vlerken 2000 HAC 20:12
6 Sjoerd Waterschoot 2001 HAC 20:28
7 Willem Teunissen 2001 AV Weert 21:12
8 Jasper Meulen 2001 AV Weert 21:33
JJUNA, JONGENS A EN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rens Simons 1998 Venloop Running Team 17:24
2 Ian Franssen 1998 Lopersgroep Deurne 18:24
MJUNB, MEISJES A EN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Channelyn Ambrosiussen 2001 HAC 13:23
2 Anouk Schrijnemaekers 2000 AV Weert 13:36
3 Vera Sneijders 2001 Eindhoven Atletiek 13:41
4 Judith Verscheijden 2000 AV Weert 14:43
5 Jitte Goossens 2000 ATV Venray 14:44
6 Yente Dielis 2001 Lopersgroep Deurne 15:23
MJUNA, MEISJES A EN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sina Rodermond 1999 Duitsland 12:14
2 Elke van Rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 13:43
JJUNC, JONGENS JUN C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guus Winkelman 2003 ’t Jasper Sport 10:50
2 Funs Aerts 2002 Scopias 11:37
3 Carlo schoonen 2003 HAC 11:39
4 Mike van Wouwe 2003 ATH 11:42
5 Tom Honings 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:52
6 Teun Nagel 2003 ’t Jasper Sport 12:13
7 Jurn Strik 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 12:19
8 Jaap Rutten 2003 ATV Venray 12:42
9 Han Baselier 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:05
10 Jari Snijders 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 13:07
11 Jordy Dols 2002 AVON 13:20
12 Luc Stappers 2003 HAC 13:30
13 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 13:48
14 Jesper Gloudemans 2002 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:24
15 Thijs van den Heuvel 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 14:48
MJUNC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pouke van Dijk 2003 Lopersgroep Deurne 8:23
2 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 8:25
3 Rahel Brömmel 2002 Duitsland 8:27
4 Pauline Schultze 2003 Duitsland 8:41
5 Lena Noack 2002 Duitsland 9:11
6 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 9:17
7 Luise Benthaus 2003 Duitsland 9:31
8 Johanna Winkels 2002 Duitsland 9:34
9 Tara Goossens 2002 ATV Venray 9:39
10 Isa Hadi 2002 Deurne 9:51
11 Resy van iersel 2002 ’t Jasper Sport 10:01
12 Pien Postma 2003 ATV Venray 10:02
13 Veerle Behnke 2002 Scopias 10:38
14 Meike Vermeulen 2002 ’t Jasper Sport 11:14
15 Daphne Kuijpers 2002 AV Weert 11:44
JJUND, JONGENS JUN D
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Timo Klomp 2005 ATH 8:16
2 Liam Ernst 2004 Scopias 8:16
3 Max Kees 2005 Generaal Michaelis 8:23
4 Arno Raymakers 2005 HAC 8:28
5 Tijn Meuwissen 2004 AV Weert 8:41
6 Gijs Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:44
7 Tjeerd Buist 2005 AV Weert 8:48
8 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 9:03
9 Joep ten Houten 2005 HAC 9:04
10 Gijs van Lieshout 2004 HAC 9:05
11 Niklas Claßen 2004 Duitsland 9:15
12 Riks Pollen 2004 Scopias 9:16
13 Lenny Hermans 2004 Unitas 9:17
14 John Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:22
15 Mees van Haeff 2005 Scopias 9:23
16 Teun van Dijk 2004 ’t Jasper Sport 9:24
17 Stijn hilhorst 2005 ’t Jasper Sport 9:25
18 Ralf Steinmetz 2005 AV Weert 9:27
19 Rion van Eerd 2004 ATH 9:38
20 Lars Vermazeren 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:42
21 Jouri Strijbosch 2004 ’t Jasper Sport 9:46
22 Wessel Janssen 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 9:49
23 Jesper de Beer 2005 HAC 10:00
24 Stijn Gerritsen 2004 AV Weert 10:13
25 Nick Steeghs 2005 Scopias 10:43
26 Dennis de Jager 2004 HAC 10:47
27 Jordy Soer 2004 AV Weert 10:53
28 Remco Linders 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 11:16
29 Owen Badur 2005 HAC 11:19
30 Xander Kuijpers 2005 AV Weert 11:55
MJUND, MEISJES JUN D
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lynn Behnke 2005 Scopias 5:02
2 Carlijn Mols 2004 Achilles-Top 5:08
3 Emma Bijnen 2004 HAC 5:10
4 Demi de Vries 2004 HAC 5:15
5 Evy loots 2005 HAC 5:23
6 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 5:25
7 Suze Gipmans 2005 Venloop Running Team 5:27
8 Marijn van Dooren 2004 AV Weert 5:30
9 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 5:40
10 Sophie Luyven 2004 Duitsland 5:44
11 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:45
12 Xenia Raptis 2004 Scopias 5:46
13 Lisa Roumen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:48
14 Silja Lokerse 2004 Scopias 5:49
15 Maureen Mols 2005 Achilles-Top 5:51
16 Valerie Chu 2005 AV Weert 5:56
17 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:58
18 Nienke Gloudemans 2004 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:04
19 Nyssa Engels 2005 HAC 6:06
20 Audrey Jacobs 2004 Scopias 6:07
21 Meike Janssen 2005 AV Weert 6:09
22 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 ATV Venray 6:11
23 Mette Jacobs 2005 Scopias 6:20
24 Mergeline Houwen 2005 ATV Venray 6:23
25 Lobke Pollen 2005 Scopias 6:31
26 Eva Nagel 2005 ’t Jasper Sport 6:33
27 Meike Doensen 2005 AV Weert 6:40
28 Jikke van Dijk 2005 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:55
29 Maud Seuren 2004 AV Weert 7:09
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Abel Kovacs-Borbas 2007 ATH 5:06
2 Thorsten Holtwick 2006 Duitsland 5:12
3 Rik Janissen 2006 Belfeld 5:13
4 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:15
5 Thomas Aerdts 2006 Scopias 5:23
6 Fergus Tabor 2007 HAC 5:32
7 Ivar van den Hurk 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:37
8 Lasse Reijnen 2006 HAC 5:44
9 Mathijs Hamers 2006 Swift 5:45
10 Dylan Hameetman 2007 HAC 5:48
11 Stan Hendriksen 2006 Scopias 5:51
12 Tuur Simons 2006 Scopias 5:53
13 Noud Janssen 2007 Scopias 5:56
14 Max van de Vondervoort 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:58
15 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 6:00
16 Simon Goossens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:04
17 Ramses ten Houten 2006 HAC 6:05
18 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:06
19 Tijn Bruins 2006 ATV Venray 6:08
20 Sam Steeghs 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:10
21 Tjisse Winkelmolen 2007 ’t Jasper Sport 6:15
22 Channing Wiedemeijer 2007 ATV Venray 6:17
23 Kevin Weber 2006 Duitsland 6:23
24 Abel Brom 2006 AV Weert 6:24
25 Koen Bastings 2007 Helden 6:27
26 Wouter Knijnenburg 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:28
27 Kieran Quigley 2006 HAC 6:31
28 Nils van Leipsig 2007 Swift 6:33
29 Danny Boerekamp 2007 ’t Jasper Sport 6:34
30 Mike van den Broek 2007 HAC 6:35
31 Giel Moonen 2006 Scopias 6:36
32 Nick Jorissen 2006 AV Weert 6:41
33 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:42
34 Luc Houben 2007 Scopias 6:43
35 Timo Flipsen 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:50
36 Florian Scholte 2007 HAC 6:51
37 Willem Klomp 2006 ATV Venray 7:09
38 Siem Wanten 2007 Scopias 7:19
39 Tim Trienes 2007 Scopias 7:24
40 Rens Vermazeren 2007 Lopersgroep Deurne 7:27
41 Jesse Steeghs 2007 Scopias 7:29
42 Mathieu Huijs 2007 Scopias 7:40
43 Luca Keijsers 2007 Scopias 7:53
44 Sam Dielemans 2007 HAC 7:54
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lynn Thijs 2006 ’t Jasper Sport 5:14
2 Meike Bliek 2006 Achilles-Top 5:26
3 Kyra-Joy Kluckow 2006 Duitsland 5:33
4 Chayel Bletterman 2006 ATV Venray 5:44
5 Nica Niersmann 2006 Duitsland 5:50
6 Vera van Erp 2006 Atletiek Leudal 5:51
7 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:58
8 Evy Kuppens 2006 AV Weert 6:02
9 Sofie Bos 2007 Scopias 6:05
10 Claire van den Hurk 2006 ATH 6:07
11 Bente Jacobs 2007 Scopias 6:08
12 Danique Willemsen 2006 Scopias 6:14
13 Natalie Katechis 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:18
14 Nora Ceresa 2006 ATV Venray 6:25
15 Layla van Berkel 2007 HAC 6:26
16 Mirthe Reijnen 2007 HAC 6:27
17 Lynn van Dop 2006 Duitsland 6:32
18 Eliana Heekeren 2006 Duitsland 6:33
19 Loes Neutenboom 2006 Atletiek Leudal 6:35
20 Isabel Tijssen 2007 Venray 6:36
21 Evanna Welten 2006 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:46
22 Sjuulke Heinrichs 2007 Scopias 6:51
23 Merel Gerritsen 2007 AV Weert 6:52
24 Sanne Michiels 2006 ATH 6:55
25 Isa Haraets 2007 Scopias 7:33
MPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouk Langstraat 2008 ATH 5:34
2 Sofie van Wouwe 2008 ATH 5:38
3 Kirsten van den Hurk 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:40
4 Amina Dillmann 2008 Achilles-Top 5:44
5 Dorinda Welten 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 6:38
6 Maeve Engels 2008 HAC 6:47
7 Sophie Böhmer 2008 Duitsland 6:53
8 Simone Verbakel 2008 HAC 7:01
9 Dagmar Oosting 2008 ATV Venray 7:07
10 Jara Beks 2008 ATV Venray 7:17
11 Sofie Soer 2008 AV Weert 7:31
12 Fiene van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 7:36
13 Luna Badur 2008 HAC 8:00
JPUPB, PUPILLEN B
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jorg Klomp 2008 ATH 5:33
2 Pieke Billekkens 2008 AV Weert 5:46
3 Myka Kuijpers 2008 Lopersgroep Deurne 5:47
4 Ivar Colijn 2008 AV Weert 5:49
5 Mads Verhofstadt 2008 HAC 6:21
6 Ties van de Werken 2008 AV Weert 6:25
7 Bram van Heugten 2008 HAC 6:34
8 Tim Steijvers 2008 ’t Jasper Sport 6:36
9 Teun Schattefor 2008 Scopias 6:45
10 Faas Wanten 2008 Scopias 6:50
11 Sven Verbakel 2008 HAC 6:54
12 Mo Philipsen 2008 AV Weert 6:55
13 Robert van Rooijen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:56
14 Robin van Roij 2008 Atletiek Leudal 6:59
15 Ries Emans 2008 AV Weert 7:03
16 Jop Gubbels 2008 Scopias 7:05
17 Kevin van Gerwen 2008 ’t Jasper Sport 7:11
MPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Malin Kluckow 2009 Duitsland 3:34
2 Jaydee Leenders 2009 ATV Venray 3:49
3 Lieve Derks 2009 ATH 3:57
4 Hedwig Tabor 2009 HAC 4:04
5 Evi Jongen 2009 Scopias 4:13
6 Nina Flipsen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:15
7 Renske mennen 2009 Lopersgroep Deurne 4:16
8 Els Neutenboom 2009 Atletiek Leudal 4:26
9 Loena Leppink 2009 HAC 4:31
10 Lisa van Bonn 2009 Duitsland 4:52
11 Neomi Peeters 2009 Scopias 4:59
12 Imke Wijnen 2009 AV Weert 5:12
JPUPC, (MINI)PUP C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Cas Hendriks 2009 Venray 3:51
2 Ravi Classen 2009 Scopias 3:54
3 Mike van Tilburg 2009 HAC 3:59
4 Adam Kovacs-Borbas 2009 ATH 4:00
5 Tim Michiels 2009 ATH 4:01
6 Pepijn van den Hurk 2009 ATH 4:06
7 Casper Rekmans 2009 AV Weert 4:12
MMINI, (MINI)PUP C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Alia Colijn 2010 AV Weert 4:25
2 Renske van Roij 2010 Atletiek Leudal 4:36
3 Maud Helmink 2010 Scopias 4:49
4 Katharina Winkels 2010 Duitsland 4:51
5 Jelyna Leenders 2010 4:56
6 Bieke Emans 2010 AV Weert 5:03
JMINI, (MINI)PUP C
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Yannik Böhmer 2010 Duitsland 4:02
2 Jarne Reijnen 2010 HAC 4:07
3 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:24
4 Stan Willemsen 2010 Atletiek Helden 4:27
5 Leander Heekeren 2010 Duitsland 4:43
6 Joep Linders 2010 ATV Venray 4:53
7 Bram Rekmans 2011 Stramproy 4:54
8 Aron Kovacs-Borbas 2011 ATH 5:15
9 Koen Verheijen 2011 AV Weert 5:18
10 Joris van de Broek 2010 Atletiek Helden 5:30