Uitslag 2017 Guus Wokke Opticienloop

Panningen – Zaterdag 13 mei 2017

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 van den Bekerom Nils 2009 Horst 1:49
2 Tijn Thurlings 2009 Baarlo Lb 1:51
3 Teun Peeters 2009 Beringe 2:04
4 Jason Roufs 2009 Helden 2:06
5 Willem Steeghs 2010 Beringe 2:06
6 Owen van Zuilen 2009 Helden 2:09
7 Ties Beeren 2009 Helden 2:13
8 Stijn Vissers 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:16
9 Milan Bakker 2011 Grashoek 2:16
10 Louka Donders 2010 Roggel 2:18
11 Ivo ter Voert 2011 Helden 2:19
12 Jesse van Wilderen 2010 Beringe 2:23
13 Milan Dusch 2010 Reuver 2:26
14 Marthijn Theelen 2010 Beringe 2:27
15 Sam Kessels 2010 Grashoek 2:31
16 Noud Peeters 2010 Helden 2:33
17 van Zuilen Ayden 2011 Helden 2:33
18 Jur Verstappen 2012 Helden 2:35
19 Koen Verheijen 2011 Nederweert 2:37
20 Teun Peeters 2009 Beringe 2:50
21 Kyle Sillekens 2010 Atletiek Helden 2:54
22 Jelle Weijman 2012 Helden 3:28
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lisa Scheenen 2010 Helden 2:11
2 Zuna Aelew 2009 Grashoek 2:16
3 Lynn Peeters 2009 Baarlo Lb 2:28
4 Lotte Janssen 2009 Helden 2:28
5 Imke Verheijen 2010 Egchel 2:35
6 Amy Hoefnagels 2010 Panningen 2:35
7 Roos Engelen 2010 Grashoek 2:38
8 Sophie Janssen 2012 Panningen 2:41
9 Jasmijn Wijhers 2010 Helden 2:43
10 Liza Janssen 2010 Panningen 2:46
11 Femke Nelissen 2012 Panningen 2:47
12 Britta Steeghs 2010 Beringe 2:50
13 Noa Vercoulen 2012 Panningen 2:52
14 Lot Blomen 2012 Maasbree 3:06
15 Cleo Fleuren 2012 Helden 3:09
16 Veerle Weijman 2011 Helden 3:23
17 Jill Hoefnagels 2012 Panningen 3:27
18 Fajèn Vlieks 2012 Panningen 3:40
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:29
2 Dani Meisen 2006 Caesar 3:30
3 Tren Geurts 2005 Panningen 3:31
4 Finn Janssen 2006 Atletiek Helden 3:46
5 Luka Meisen 2007 Meerssen 3:56
6 Niek Schers 2006 Koningslust 4:01
7 Chrit Scheenen 2007 Helden 4:11
8 Sijbe Peeters 2007 Beringe 4:12
9 Boy Theelen 2006 Beringe 4:13
10 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:17
11 Nate Sillekens 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:18
12 Robbert van Rooyen 2008 Atletiek Leudal 4:20
13 Benjamin Weber 2008 Echt 4:22
14 Jort Fleuren 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:24
15 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 4:26
16 Rens Verheijen 2008 Egchel 4:30
17 Thijs Peeters 2005 Baarlo Lb 4:34
18 Mathijs Ottenheim 2008 Atletiek Helden 5:01
19 Lars Blomen 2008 Maasbree 5:20
20 Max Vrenken 2006 Atletiek Helden 5:58
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin Scheenen 2004 Atletiek Helden 3:31
2 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 3:35
3 Isis Levels 2005 Scopias 3:36
4 Saar Stijnen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 3:44
5 Chayel Bletterman 2006 Venray 3:50
6 Mirre Vissers 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:55
7 Meike Dolfsma 2006 Maasbree 3:56
8 Lynn Diederen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:05
9 Nova Vissers 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:11
10 Lenn Boumans 2005 Helden 4:11
11 Isa Peeters 2006 Baarlo Lb 4:23
12 Kookai Karis 2006 Egchel 4:31
13 Moise Karis 2008 Egchel 4:35
14 Shalize de Pon 2008 Roggel 4:36
15 Jasmijn Kuijpers 2006 Helden 4:37
16 Vera Nooijen 2006 Beringe 4:39
17 Esmae Bos 2007 Panningen 4:43
18 Xindi Hu 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:47
19 Maud van den Bekerom 2007 Horst 4:54
20 Emma Janssen 2008 Helden 5:50
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 8:58
2 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 9:24
3 Pjotr Dolfsma 2003 Maasbree 9:41
4 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 10:24
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Eva Kok 2003 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:25
2 Jasmijn Gielen 2002 Unitas 10:03
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 10:05
4 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 10:08
5 Anouk Bussemakers 2002 Atletiek Helden 10:17
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 10:39
7 Lisa Roumen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:09
8 Joris Marit 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:39
9 Anke van Rooyen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 11:49
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Helmond 20:55
2 Judith Gijsbers 1983 AV Weert 21:13
3 Daniëlle van Holst 1990 De Grenslaupers 22:21
4 Martine Peeters 1988 Panningen 22:33
5 Tanja Jeucken 1977 Sevenum 23:21
6 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 23:33
7 Bianca Janssen 1983 Meijel 23:55
8 Dominique 1988 Beesel 24:11
9 Ilona Cloudt 1983 Roggel 24:15
10 Patty Vos-Frencken 1985 Venlo 24:23
11 Mandy van Lier 1981 Atletiek Helden 24:29
12 Vicky Jeurissen 1983 Swift 25:03
13 Joyce Bouten 1982 Atletiek Helden 26:49
14 Yvet Engels 1989 Atletiek Helden 26:49
15 Nancy Rutten 1980 Helden 27:05
16 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 27:45
17 Monique Verhaegh 1980 Panningen 27:50
18 Loes Vercoulen 1979 Panningen 27:50
19 Inge Lebens 1984 Panningen 27:52
20 Kim Hendrix 1987 Helden 28:01
21 Anouk Hendrix 1991 Helden 28:01
22 Gerti Heesen 1978 Panningen 28:44
23 Hester Hirsch 1979 Roermond 33:07
24 Angeliek vd Velden 1989 Atletiek Helden 35:58
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Tanja Wanten 1970 Atletiek Helden 21:20
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 22:04
3 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 22:31
4 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:27
5 Mariet Gommans 1971 Koningslust 25:50
6 Patricia van Riel 1974 Atletiek Helden 26:53
7 Wendy Litjens 1973 Atletiek Helden 30:54
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:07
2 Irma van Gils 1963 Loopgroep Cranendonck 23:23
3 Anita Steffanie 1965 Heythuysen 24:45
4 Andrea Frencken Scherjon 1961 Venlo 26:54
5 Godelieve van Otterdijk 1958 Hechtel 30:40
V60, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:47
2 Nettie Scherjan 1955 Blerick 31:25
3 Lenie Stempher 1950 avVN 33:38
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Martijn Boon 1997 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:17
2 Crifven Frenken 1995 Unitas 17:44
3 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 18:36
4 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 20:46
5 Jurriaan Berger 1998 Vereniging Zeeland Atleti 22:01
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Victor den Haan 1993 Venlo 16:19
2 Remco de Veem 1989 Linne 16:22
3 Tim Goutier 1990 Panningen 16:58
4 Mark Jurgens 1988 Eindhoven Atletiek 17:20
5 Bart Verheijden 1984 Venlo 17:52
6 Ian Franssen 1998 Deurne 18:12
7 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 18:22
8 Frank Gielen 1972 Caesar 18:29
9 Carsten van Luijk 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 18:38
10 OHJ Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 18:39
11 Jack Martens 1966 Venray 18:47
12 Damion Penningnieuwland 1989 Helden 19:07
13 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 19:28
14 Frans van der Zalm 1962 Loopfirma 19:46
15 Harald Gubbels 1969 Maasbree 20:35
16 Wout Beijers 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 20:36
17 Tom Smetsers 1982 Reuver 20:40
18 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 21:05
19 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 21:12
20 Marcel Beurskens 1963 Atletiek Leudal 21:51
21 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 22:12
22 Mark Pouls 1974 Haelen 22:39
23 Paul Beurskens 1980 Herten 22:45
24 Hennie Titulaer 1966 Atletiek Helden 22:46
25 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 23:00
26 Hans Peeters 1973 Beringe 23:04
27 Jos Vintcent 1957 Scopias 23:05
28 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:12
29 Tom Cranen 1965 Atletiek Leudal 23:23
30 Paul van Ninhuijs 1985 Atletiek Helden 23:25
31 Sjaak Hoebers 1985 Beringe 24:14
32 Hannibal Frenken 1962 MarathonPlus 24:25
33 Daan Reuhman 1968 Waalre 24:38
34 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 24:44
35 Hans Bos 1958 Beringe 24:44
36 Hugo Steeghs 1976 Sevenum 25:17
37 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 25:35
38 Pieter Fleuren 1978 Panningen 25:44
39 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 26:14
40 Ruud Boreas 1964 Tegelen 26:33
41 Roy Lemmen 1987 Helden 26:33
42 Harrie Stempher 1950 avVN 27:32
43 Jouri Altorf 1993 Tegelen 28:21
44 Robert Hirsch 1977 Roermond 28:37
45 Rob Engels 1979 Panningen 28:45
46 Theo Sonnemans 1967 Atletiek Helden 28:49
47 Frits Cloudt 1954 Heythuysen 29:43
48 Eddy Driessens 1955 Hechtel 30:41
49 Marc Marcelissen 1980 Tegelen 31:06
50 Knol Eggert 1957 Overloon 32:22
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 35:19
2 Ron Koster 1978 Atletiek Helden 35:25
3 Victor den Haan 1993 Venlo 35:29
4 Thijs Pauwels 1985 Sevenum 35:35
5 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 36:48
6 Roel Roebroeks 1977 Helden 37:12
7 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 37:15
8 Bart Verheijden 1984 Venlo 37:25
9 Marcel Martens 1977 ATV Venray 37:33
10 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:53
11 Ferdi Hensen 1986 Kessel Lb 40:57
12 Damion Penningnieuwland 1989 Helden 41:23
13 Ricardo Geeraets 1994 Panningen 41:40
14 Ramon Thijssen 1980 Roggel 42:38
15 Peter van Heugten 1978 Panningen 43:42
16 Guus Ummenthun 1997 Sevenum 44:55
17 Bart Weijman 1987 Helden 44:56
18 Remco de Veen 1989 AV Weert 46:51
19 Roel Roumen 1985 Thorn 47:50
20 Kaj Vos 1982 Venlo 48:37
21 Tom Zegers 1986 Helden 48:54
22 Bart Duisters 1979 Budel 50:14
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 35:32
2 Pascal Lucker 1967 Venlo 35:37
3 Christophe Moreav 1968 Neeroeteren 35:49
4 Patrik Snijders 1975 Atletiek Leudal 38:57
5 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 41:13
6 Andrew Leenen 1977 Roggel 41:37
7 Peter Dorssers 1974 Sevenum 42:21
8 Geert van Lier 1971 Helden 42:27
9 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 42:48
10 Bart Weber 1974 Echt 43:12
11 Ron Steffanie 1968 Roggel 44:08
12 Rene Camps 1967 Venlo 45:28
13 Erik Joosten 1972 AV Weert 45:46
14 Ruud Logtens 1974 America 47:40
15 Nordin Dadda 1976 Venlo 49:17
16 Martin Peeters 1970 Baarlo Lb 50:59
17 Marc Peute 1971 Helden 52:15
18 Barrie Cornelissen 1975 Helden 53:34
19 Roger Aelen 1971 Grashoek 53:57
20 Diego van Leerdam 1971 Kessel Lb 57:47
21 Arwin Moerman 1974 Scopias 58:40
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:51
2 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 41:06
3 Hugo Meurers 1963 Achilles-Top 41:43
4 Roland Robinson 1962 Helmond 43:30
5 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 45:27
6 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 45:28
7 Roland van den Bogaard 1962 Lopersgroep Deurne 46:17
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 ’t Jasper Sport 47:20
9 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 48:59
10 Berrie Joosten 1964 Helden 53:32
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 Atletiek Leudal 42:15
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:18
3 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:25
4 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 43:58
5 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 45:01
6 Henk van Hoof 1955 Mierlo 45:21
7 Wim Ebisch 1951 Atletiek Helden 46:14
8 Har Smeets 1941 St Odilienberg 50:09
9 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 51:40
10 Jan Delissen 1948 Venlo 51:41
11 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 52:28
12 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 53:25
13 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 53:55
14 Jo Klerken 1949 Venlo 1:07:25
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Marlies Wijdeven 1987 Horst 43:19
2 Inge Pustjens 1979 Melick 43:31
3 Linda Janssen 1979 Neerkant 43:31
4 Marloes Laurenssen 1977 Mierlo 43:44
5 Suzanne van der Wijs 1978 ATV Venray 46:09
6 Sabine Klesman 1992 Linne 46:50
7 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 49:07
8 Angelique Heldens 1974 Venlo 54:55
9 Monique Boots 1976 Heythuysen 56:49
10 Irina Bakker 1979 Grashoek 58:15
11 Mieke van Horen 1982 Grashoek 58:21
12 Danique Giessen 1997 Velden 58:49
13 Joyce Kelfkens 1975 Sevenum 59:21
14 Jacqueline Hendriks 1972 Maasbree 59:21
15 Fadoua van Leerdam 1977 Kessel Lb 1:01:24
16 Mercy Mugwanga 1975 Kessel Lb 1:01:29