Uitslag 2015 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zaterdag 9 mei 2015

 

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Robin van Roy 2008 Heythuysen 2:50
2 Lennard Peeters 2008 Helden 3:00
3 Kjeld Peters 2008 Helden 3:03
4 Mees Janssen 2009 Egchel 3:06
5 Rayshano De windt 2010 Breda 3:27
6 Milan Dusch 2010 Reuver 3:35
7 Koen Verheijen 2011 Nederweert 3:42
8 Owen Princen 2009 Baexem 3:57
9 Joris vd Broek 2010 Panningen 4:02
10 Thijs Reijnen 2011 Panningen 4:17
11 Lucas Rozema 2012 Swalmen 4:20
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swalmen 3:04
2 Inge Zelen 2009 Egchel 3:15
3 Ymre Peters 2009 Helden 3:23
4 Sofie Rozema 2010 Swalmen 3:33
5 Renske van Roy 2010 Heythuysen 3:37
6 Lara Peeters 2010 Helden 4:21
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Falco aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 3:22
2 Guus Dielissen 2003 Beringe 3:26
3 Sam Stijen 2002 Atletiek Leudal 3:35
4 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 3:44
5 Guus en Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:50
6 Tren Geurts 2005 Panningen 3:53
7 Milan Sonnemans 2003 Beringe 3:54
8 Sydney Everaars 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:09
9 Bjorn Vervoort 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:10
10 Stijn Wolfhagen 2004 Swift 4:15
11 Bas Verheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:25
12 Max Wilms 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:48
13 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:50
14 Fila Stijn 2005 Beringe 4:56
15 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:58
16 Ben Kleine Deters 2004 Atletiek Helden 5:05
17 Lars Berkvens 2004 Kessel 6:37
18 Levi Vissers 2007 Atletiek Helden 6:50
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 3:31
2 Iris van den Heuvel 2004 Maastricht 3:34
3 Kirsten Maes 2002 Unitas 3:35
4 Eva kok 2005 Helmond 3:38
5 Jane Wanten 2003 Swift 3:48
6 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 3:51
7 Tess Goessens 2004 Caesar 3:51
8 Saar Stijnen 2004 Atletiek Leudal 3:53
9 Emma Aarts 2007 Atletiek Maastricht 4:18
10 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:19
11 Isabel Rozema 2007 Swalmen 4:21
12 Floor van Riel 2006 Atletiek Helden 4:26
13 Maud Wolters 2004 Atletiek Leudal 4:27
14 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 4:29
15 Lynn van Sleeuwen 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:32
16 Britt Wolters 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:35
17 Veerle Aarts 2002 Bunde 4:38
18 Maud Zelen 2007 Egchel 4:52
19 Chivani de Windt 2007 Breda 4:55
20 Selma Fonteijn 2007 AV Weert 5:05
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 9:14
2 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 9:29
3 Loek Schickupp 2000 Swalmen 9:36
4 Rik Hanssen 2001 AV Weert 9:51
5 Joep Peeters 2001 Kessel 9:53
6 Sven Sillekens 2001 Onbekend 10:24
7 Rowan Fonteijn 2001 AV Weert 11:01
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura kok 2000 Helmond 9:38
2 Elke van rooij 1999 Atletiek Leudal 10:40
3 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 10:46
4 Hannah Cranen 2000 Atletiek Leudal 11:31
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 19:01
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 19:29
3 Mireille Boreas van Eijk 1988 Tegelen 21:03
4 Lonneke van Oijen 1994 Horst 22:23
5 Yvonne Steegh 1983 ATV Venray 22:58
6 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 23:05
7 Sanne Caelers 1992 Atletiek Leudal 23:56
8 Patty Vos-Frencken 1985 Venlo 24:03
9 Marsja Hoogvorst 1980 Abcoude 24:38
10 Esther Kloet 1984 Atletiek Helden 25:01
11 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 26:11
12 Suzanne Rutten 1986 Beringe 27:20
13 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 28:51
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Karin Nieuwenhuis – Gielen 1979 Tegelen 19:45
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Egchel 20:32
3 Marjolijn Rutten 1980 Swalmen 26:39
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sandy Schmidt 1975 Venlo 20:26
2 Judith Peeters 1972 Venlo 21:39
3 Marike Derikx 1971 Panningen 22:00
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 22:36
5 Marjo vd Sterre 1970 Maarheeze 23:36
6 Charlotte Roosen 1974 Horst 25:52
7 Simone Smeets 1974 Herten 27:19
8 Debby Hendrix 1974 Baexem 32:10
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:20
2 Lisette Alsters 1968 Horst 22:28
3 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:26
4 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 26:52
5 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Baarlo Lb 27:44
6 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 27:56
7 Jolanda Willems 1969 Kessel 29:57
8 Petra Berkvens 1969 Kessel 30:28
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anna Maria van Rijsingen 1962 Budel Dorplein 25:39
2 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Atletiek Helden 26:43
3 Andrea Frencken Scherjon 1961 Venlo 27:09
4 Gertie kerkhoffs 1964 Atletiek Helden 30:25
V55, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 22:30
2 Annemie Sool 1957 Budel-Dorplein 25:25
3 Nettie Scherjon 1955 Venlo 30:51
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 16:51
2 Giel Smedts 1993 Baarlo 17:52
3 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 18:22
4 Niels meens 1991 Sittard 18:40
5 Patrick Houben 1994 Weert 20:03
6 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 20:31
7 Ruben Leenders 1996 Panningen 22:18
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leon Hendrikx 1984 Grubbenvorst 16:32
2 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Venlo 17:28
3 Kenny Janssen 1989 Helden 17:54
4 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 18:01
5 Rens van Dongen 1988 Velden 18:04
6 Gilian Lustermans 1989 Panningen 18:52
7 Arian Brand 1978 Venlo 19:15
8 Loe Schlicher 1990 Roermond 19:27
9 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 19:28
10 Bart Gorissen 1980 Velden 19:38
11 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 19:42
12 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 19:45
13 Martin Verbeek 1964 Maasbree 19:49
14 Frans Schattorie 1968 Reuver 19:52
15 Rein Jacobs 1993 Panningen 19:54
16 John Swillens 1974 Heerlen 20:05
17 Maurice Zwart 1965 Helmond 20:16
18 Leon Piket 1967 Venlo 20:28
19 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 20:56
20 Johan Hermans 1982 Panningen 21:01
21 Peter Huls 1958 Malden 21:04
22 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Sterksel 21:09
23 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:29
24 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 21:40
25 Matthijs Buist 1980 Eindhoven 22:06
26 Hay Driessen 1956 Baarlo 22:15
27 Joost Peeters 1984 Panningen 22:17
28 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 22:20
29 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 22:45
30 Hennie Titulaer 1966 Atletiek Helden 22:51
31 Math Jaspers 1963 Grubbenvorst 23:07
32 Gerard Joosten 1964 Meerlo 23:14
33 Roel Verhofstad 1976 Grubbenvorst 23:16
34 Roy Janssen 1976 Egchel 23:32
35 Richard Sonnemans 1969 Atletiek Helden 23:35
36 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 23:40
37 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 23:43
38 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 23:48
39 Jan Bouten 1961 Atletiek Helden 23:51
40 Jan’t Hoen 1958 Atletiek Helden 24:03
41 Guido van Galen 1971 Atletiek Helden 24:14
42 Ralf Hubbers 1978 Venlo 24:20
43 Paul van Ninhuijs 1985 Atletiek Helden 24:43
44 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 25:10
45 Sietse snijders 1996 Scopias 25:10
46 Henk Aarts 1958 Scopias 25:21
47 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 25:22
48 Dennis Hendrikx 1978 Venlo 25:32
49 Jo Evers 1959 Roggel 25:36
50 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 25:38
51 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 25:39
52 Stephan Stals 1974 Kelpen-Oler 25:48
53 Haroldinio Abauna 1990 Eindhoven 26:08
54 Sjaak Hoebers 1985 Beringe 27:22
55 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 27:45
56 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:35
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Max Bemelmans 1982 Rekem 35:58
2 Remco Coelen 1983 Ittervoort 38:06
3 Johannes Sereke 1987 Venlo 38:34
4 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 38:42
5 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 38:53
6 Sander Cortenraad 1993 Herten 39:36
7 Tim van Bree 1986 Onbekend 40:55
8 Damion Penningnieuwland 1989 Helden 42:28
9 Jeroen Stemkens 1990 Baarlo Lb 43:44
10 Kaj Vos 1982 Venlo 45:14
11 Tom Gorissen 1982 Venlo 45:42
12 Rejason De Windt 1982 Breda 46:11
13 Lars Pasch 1996 Venlo 50:44
14 Carlo meelkop 1983 Venlo 58:14
15 Jan-Willem Sanders 1981 Venlo 58:15
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 Venlo 35:36
2 Ronald langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 37:23
3 Marcel Martens 1977 Castenray 37:37
4 Nordin Dadda 1976 Venlo 47:10
5 Yavuz Bulut 1976 Venlo 52:04
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ron wijnen 1970 Caesar 35:31
2 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 35:50
3 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 37:25
4 Remco Schellingerhout 1971 AV Weert 37:53
5 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:16
6 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 39:31
7 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 40:05
8 John Klerkx 1974 Zeeland 40:23
9 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 40:41
10 Jack Boots 1970 Venlo 40:58
11 Frank Ottenheym 1973 Kessel Lb 48:14
12 Kim Clabbers 1974 Venlo 55:53
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pascal Lucker 1967 Venlo 35:52
2 Fred Boonen 1967 Scopias 38:03
3 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 41:49
4 Ger Comyns 1968 AV Weert 42:47
5 Jones Ewalos 1965 Venlo 43:46
6 Rob Huberts 1966 Panningen 45:05
7 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 46:46
8 Olaf Terpstra 1970 Panningen 46:55
9 John Delissen 1967 Beringe 48:03
10 Martin Aarts 1969 Horst 48:11
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:39
2 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo 38:05
3 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:12
4 Geert Vullings 1964 Melderslo 40:04
5 Twan Winters 1963 Soerendonk 40:25
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 40:29
7 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 40:50
8 Chris Meulendijks 1964 Grubbenvorst 41:58
9 Marcel Beurskens 1963 Atletiek Leudal 44:23
10 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 44:43
11 Bob Stultiens 1964 Weert 46:14
12 Piet van den Munckhof 1961 Horst 46:33
13 Mathieu Roumen 1963 Panningen 47:16
14 Peter Wetjens 1961 Velden 47:17
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:44
2 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 38:59
3 Rene Broens 1955 Echt 40:01
4 Fre Wolters 1959 Swalmen 41:38
5 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 42:38
6 Carlie Peeten 1959 Panningen 45:15
7 Wil Gootjans 1956 Kessel 45:51
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 40:49
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 45:42
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jo Fraats 1949 Heythuysen 47:29
2 Har Smeets 1941 St. Odilienberg 48:12
3 Piet Aarts 1945 Wansum 48:35
4 Jan Delissen 1948 Venlo 49:37
5 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 54:51
6 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 55:01
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Elles Beumers 1983 Breda 40:23
2 Suzanne van der Wijst 1978 ATV Venray 45:20
3 Sandra Frenken 1973 Weert 47:21
4 Irene Lindelauf 1967 AV Weert 49:15
5 Danique Giessen 1997 Velden 50:44
6 Anita Steffanie 1965 Atletiek Leudal 52:44
7 Lieke Seunis 1989 Heythuysen 57:54