Uitslag 2015 Guus Wokke loop
Panningen – Zaterdag 9 mei 2015
J500, BAMBINOLOOP | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Robin van Roy | 2008 | Heythuysen | 2:50 | |
2 | Lennard Peeters | 2008 | Helden | 3:00 | |
3 | Kjeld Peters | 2008 | Helden | 3:03 | |
4 | Mees Janssen | 2009 | Egchel | 3:06 | |
5 | Rayshano De windt | 2010 | Breda | 3:27 | |
6 | Milan Dusch | 2010 | Reuver | 3:35 | |
7 | Koen Verheijen | 2011 | Nederweert | 3:42 | |
8 | Owen Princen | 2009 | Baexem | 3:57 | |
9 | Joris vd Broek | 2010 | Panningen | 4:02 | |
10 | Thijs Reijnen | 2011 | Panningen | 4:17 | |
11 | Lucas Rozema | 2012 | Swalmen | 4:20 | |
M500, BAMBINOLOOP | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Sofie Rozema | 2010 | Swalmen | 3:04 | |
2 | Inge Zelen | 2009 | Egchel | 3:15 | |
3 | Ymre Peters | 2009 | Helden | 3:23 | |
4 | Sofie Rozema | 2010 | Swalmen | 3:33 | |
5 | Renske van Roy | 2010 | Heythuysen | 3:37 | |
6 | Lara Peeters | 2010 | Helden | 4:21 | |
J1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Falco aarts | 2004 | Atletiek Maastricht | 3:22 | |
2 | Guus Dielissen | 2003 | Beringe | 3:26 | |
3 | Sam Stijen | 2002 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:35 | |
4 | Loek Peute | 2003 | Atletiek Helden | 3:44 | |
5 | Guus en Riel | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 3:50 | |
6 | Tren Geurts | 2005 | Panningen | 3:53 | |
7 | Milan Sonnemans | 2003 | Beringe | 3:54 | |
8 | Sydney Everaars | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 4:09 | |
9 | Bjorn Vervoort | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 4:10 | |
10 | Stijn Wolfhagen | 2004 | Swift | 4:15 | |
11 | Bas Verheijen | 2007 | AV Weert | 4:25 | |
12 | Max Wilms | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 4:48 | |
13 | Jesse van Roy | 2005 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:50 | |
14 | Fila Stijn | 2005 | Beringe | 4:56 | |
15 | Sjors Peeters | 2005 | Atletiek Helden | 4:58 | |
16 | Ben Kleine Deters | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 5:05 | |
17 | Lars Berkvens | 2004 | Kessel | 6:37 | |
18 | Levi Vissers | 2007 | Atletiek Helden | 6:50 | |
M1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jill Wanten | 2003 | Swift | 3:31 | |
2 | Iris van den Heuvel | 2004 | Maastricht | 3:34 | |
3 | Kirsten Maes | 2002 | Unitas | 3:35 | |
4 | Eva kok | 2005 | Helmond | 3:38 | |
5 | Jane Wanten | 2003 | Swift | 3:48 | |
6 | Marit Joris | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:51 | |
7 | Tess Goessens | 2004 | Caesar | 3:51 | |
8 | Saar Stijnen | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 3:53 | |
9 | Emma Aarts | 2007 | Atletiek Maastricht | 4:18 | |
10 | Jaimy Hebben | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:19 | |
11 | Isabel Rozema | 2007 | Swalmen | 4:21 | |
12 | Floor van Riel | 2006 | Atletiek Helden | 4:26 | |
13 | Maud Wolters | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:27 | |
14 | Indra Ivens | 2004 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:29 | |
15 | Lynn van Sleeuwen | 2004 | Atletiek Helden | 4:32 | |
16 | Britt Wolters | 2006 | Atletiek Leudal | 4:35 | |
17 | Veerle Aarts | 2002 | Bunde | 4:38 | |
18 | Maud Zelen | 2007 | Egchel | 4:52 | |
19 | Chivani de Windt | 2007 | Breda | 4:55 | |
20 | Selma Fonteijn | 2007 | AV Weert | 5:05 | |
J2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Siem Winkelmolen | 2001 | Swift | 9:14 | |
2 | Nick Wanten | 1999 | Swift | 9:29 | |
3 | Loek Schickupp | 2000 | Swalmen | 9:36 | |
4 | Rik Hanssen | 2001 | AV Weert | 9:51 | |
5 | Joep Peeters | 2001 | Kessel | 9:53 | |
6 | Sven Sillekens | 2001 | Onbekend | 10:24 | |
7 | Rowan Fonteijn | 2001 | AV Weert | 11:01 | |
M2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Laura kok | 2000 | Helmond | 9:38 | |
2 | Elke van rooij | 1999 | Atletiek Leudal | 10:40 | |
3 | Dionne Claessens | 2000 | Caesar | 10:46 | |
4 | Hannah Cranen | 2000 | Atletiek Leudal | 11:31 | |
VSEN, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Atletiek Helden | 19:01 | |
2 | An Lenders | 1990 | Atletiek Helden | 19:29 | |
3 | Mireille Boreas van Eijk | 1988 | Tegelen | 21:03 | |
4 | Lonneke van Oijen | 1994 | Horst | 22:23 | |
5 | Yvonne Steegh | 1983 | ATV Venray | 22:58 | |
6 | Lieke Jaspers | 1999 | Scopias | 23:05 | |
7 | Sanne Caelers | 1992 | Atletiek Leudal | 23:56 | |
8 | Patty Vos-Frencken | 1985 | Venlo | 24:03 | |
9 | Marsja Hoogvorst | 1980 | Abcoude | 24:38 | |
10 | Esther Kloet | 1984 | Atletiek Helden | 25:01 | |
11 | Yvonne Jaspers | 1991 | LOGO | 26:11 | |
12 | Suzanne Rutten | 1986 | Beringe | 27:20 | |
13 | Tessa Peeters | 1992 | Atletiek Helden | 28:51 | |
V35, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Karin Nieuwenhuis – Gielen | 1979 | Tegelen | 19:45 | |
2 | Sabine Zelen | 1977 | Egchel | 20:32 | |
3 | Marjolijn Rutten | 1980 | Swalmen | 26:39 | |
V40, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Sandy Schmidt | 1975 | Venlo | 20:26 | |
2 | Judith Peeters | 1972 | Venlo | 21:39 | |
3 | Marike Derikx | 1971 | Panningen | 22:00 | |
4 | Judith de Bruin | 1970 | Atletiek Helden | 22:36 | |
5 | Marjo vd Sterre | 1970 | Maarheeze | 23:36 | |
6 | Charlotte Roosen | 1974 | Horst | 25:52 | |
7 | Simone Smeets | 1974 | Herten | 27:19 | |
8 | Debby Hendrix | 1974 | Baexem | 32:10 | |
V45, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Swift | 22:20 | |
2 | Lisette Alsters | 1968 | Horst | 22:28 | |
3 | Natasja Marcellis | 1969 | Overloon | 24:26 | |
4 | Ingrid Briels | 1965 | AV Weert | 26:52 | |
5 | Angelique van Wylick | 1969 | Baarlo Lb | 27:44 | |
6 | Olga Houben | 1965 | Weert | 27:56 | |
7 | Jolanda Willems | 1969 | Kessel | 29:57 | |
8 | Petra Berkvens | 1969 | Kessel | 30:28 | |
V50, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Anna Maria van Rijsingen | 1962 | Budel Dorplein | 25:39 | |
2 | Marianne Timmermans | 1962 | Atletiek Helden | 26:43 | |
3 | Andrea Frencken Scherjon | 1961 | Venlo | 27:09 | |
4 | Gertie kerkhoffs | 1964 | Atletiek Helden | 30:25 | |
V55, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rinie Ebisch | 1954 | Atletiek Helden | 22:30 | |
2 | Annemie Sool | 1957 | Budel-Dorplein | 25:25 | |
3 | Nettie Scherjon | 1955 | Venlo | 30:51 | |
MNEO, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Teun Duisters | 1993 | Budel | 16:51 | |
2 | Giel Smedts | 1993 | Baarlo | 17:52 | |
3 | Ron Spreeuwenberg | 1991 | Atletiek Helden | 18:22 | |
4 | Niels meens | 1991 | Sittard | 18:40 | |
5 | Patrick Houben | 1994 | Weert | 20:03 | |
6 | Nathan ten Holder | 1996 | Venray | 20:31 | |
7 | Ruben Leenders | 1996 | Panningen | 22:18 | |
MRECR, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Leon Hendrikx | 1984 | Grubbenvorst | 16:32 | |
2 | Rik van Wijlick | 1990 | Venlo | 17:28 | |
3 | Kenny Janssen | 1989 | Helden | 17:54 | |
4 | Mark Jurgens | 1988 | Melderslo | 18:01 | |
5 | Rens van Dongen | 1988 | Velden | 18:04 | |
6 | Gilian Lustermans | 1989 | Panningen | 18:52 | |
7 | Arian Brand | 1978 | Venlo | 19:15 | |
8 | Loe Schlicher | 1990 | Roermond | 19:27 | |
9 | David Leidelmeijer | 1972 | De Grenslaupers | 19:28 | |
10 | Bart Gorissen | 1980 | Velden | 19:38 | |
11 | Ben Jurgens | 1986 | Melderslo | 19:42 | |
12 | Marcel Knapen | 1961 | avVN | 19:45 | |
13 | Martin Verbeek | 1964 | Maasbree | 19:49 | |
14 | Frans Schattorie | 1968 | Reuver | 19:52 | |
15 | Rein Jacobs | 1993 | Panningen | 19:54 | |
16 | John Swillens | 1974 | Heerlen | 20:05 | |
17 | Maurice Zwart | 1965 | Helmond | 20:16 | |
18 | Leon Piket | 1967 | Venlo | 20:28 | |
19 | Rolf Cox | 1988 | Tegelen | 20:56 | |
20 | Johan Hermans | 1982 | Panningen | 21:01 | |
21 | Peter Huls | 1958 | Malden | 21:04 | |
22 | Arnoud de Graaf | 1963 | Sterksel | 21:09 | |
23 | Henk Knapen | 1958 | AV Weert | 21:29 | |
24 | Roland Jurgens | 1956 | Melderslo | 21:40 | |
25 | Matthijs Buist | 1980 | Eindhoven | 22:06 | |
26 | Hay Driessen | 1956 | Baarlo | 22:15 | |
27 | Joost Peeters | 1984 | Panningen | 22:17 | |
28 | Jack Naus | 1957 | Nederweert | 22:20 | |
29 | Peter van Lierop | 1967 | AV Weert | 22:45 | |
30 | Hennie Titulaer | 1966 | Atletiek Helden | 22:51 | |
31 | Math Jaspers | 1963 | Grubbenvorst | 23:07 | |
32 | Gerard Joosten | 1964 | Meerlo | 23:14 | |
33 | Roel Verhofstad | 1976 | Grubbenvorst | 23:16 | |
34 | Roy Janssen | 1976 | Egchel | 23:32 | |
35 | Richard Sonnemans | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 23:35 | |
36 | Wim Philipsen | 1946 | Sevenum | 23:40 | |
37 | Peter Kegel | 1956 | Atletiek Helden | 23:43 | |
38 | Dave Verheijen | 1978 | Nederweert | 23:48 | |
39 | Jan Bouten | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 23:51 | |
40 | Jan’t Hoen | 1958 | Atletiek Helden | 24:03 | |
41 | Guido van Galen | 1971 | Atletiek Helden | 24:14 | |
42 | Ralf Hubbers | 1978 | Venlo | 24:20 | |
43 | Paul van Ninhuijs | 1985 | Atletiek Helden | 24:43 | |
44 | Ruud Boreas | 1964 | Scopias | 25:10 | |
45 | Sietse snijders | 1996 | Scopias | 25:10 | |
46 | Henk Aarts | 1958 | Scopias | 25:21 | |
47 | Frits Gösgens | 1961 | Oostrum Lb | 25:22 | |
48 | Dennis Hendrikx | 1978 | Venlo | 25:32 | |
49 | Jo Evers | 1959 | Roggel | 25:36 | |
50 | Ton Teuwsen | 1945 | Atletiek Helden | 25:38 | |
51 | Willem Haitsma | 1948 | Veldhoven | 25:39 | |
52 | Stephan Stals | 1974 | Kelpen-Oler | 25:48 | |
53 | Haroldinio Abauna | 1990 | Eindhoven | 26:08 | |
54 | Sjaak Hoebers | 1985 | Beringe | 27:22 | |
55 | Gerard Peeters | 1960 | Helden | 27:45 | |
56 | Henny Houben | 1963 | Weert | 28:35 | |
MSEN, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Max Bemelmans | 1982 | Rekem | 35:58 | |
2 | Remco Coelen | 1983 | Ittervoort | 38:06 | |
3 | Johannes Sereke | 1987 | Venlo | 38:34 | |
4 | Rik Schulpen | 1982 | Sittard | 38:42 | |
5 | Rob Janssen | 1981 | AV Weert | 38:53 | |
6 | Sander Cortenraad | 1993 | Herten | 39:36 | |
7 | Tim van Bree | 1986 | Onbekend | 40:55 | |
8 | Damion Penningnieuwland | 1989 | Helden | 42:28 | |
9 | Jeroen Stemkens | 1990 | Baarlo Lb | 43:44 | |
10 | Kaj Vos | 1982 | Venlo | 45:14 | |
11 | Tom Gorissen | 1982 | Venlo | 45:42 | |
12 | Rejason De Windt | 1982 | Breda | 46:11 | |
13 | Lars Pasch | 1996 | Venlo | 50:44 | |
14 | Carlo meelkop | 1983 | Venlo | 58:14 | |
15 | Jan-Willem Sanders | 1981 | Venlo | 58:15 | |
M35, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Rob Linders | 1975 | Venlo | 35:36 | |
2 | Ronald langenhuizen | 1977 | Roermond | 37:23 | |
3 | Marcel Martens | 1977 | Castenray | 37:37 | |
4 | Nordin Dadda | 1976 | Venlo | 47:10 | |
5 | Yavuz Bulut | 1976 | Venlo | 52:04 | |
M40, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ron wijnen | 1970 | Caesar | 35:31 | |
2 | Jeroen Groesz | 1971 | AV Weert | 35:50 | |
3 | Erik Houben | 1970 | AV Weert | 37:25 | |
4 | Remco Schellingerhout | 1971 | AV Weert | 37:53 | |
5 | Pascal Hodselmans | 1970 | Scopias | 38:16 | |
6 | Olav Nieuwenhuis | 1975 | Tegelen | 39:31 | |
7 | Guido Grossfeldt | 1973 | Venlo | 40:05 | |
8 | John Klerkx | 1974 | Zeeland | 40:23 | |
9 | Eric Dorpmanns | 1971 | Venlo | 40:41 | |
10 | Jack Boots | 1970 | Venlo | 40:58 | |
11 | Frank Ottenheym | 1973 | Kessel Lb | 48:14 | |
12 | Kim Clabbers | 1974 | Venlo | 55:53 | |
M45, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Pascal Lucker | 1967 | Venlo | 35:52 | |
2 | Fred Boonen | 1967 | Scopias | 38:03 | |
3 | Danny Boskemper | 1969 | Baarlo Lb | 41:49 | |
4 | Ger Comyns | 1968 | AV Weert | 42:47 | |
5 | Jones Ewalos | 1965 | Venlo | 43:46 | |
6 | Rob Huberts | 1966 | Panningen | 45:05 | |
7 | Harald Gubbels | 1969 | Atletiek Helden | 46:46 | |
8 | Olaf Terpstra | 1970 | Panningen | 46:55 | |
9 | John Delissen | 1967 | Beringe | 48:03 | |
10 | Martin Aarts | 1969 | Horst | 48:11 | |
M50, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Bart Claessens | 1964 | Caesar | 36:39 | |
2 | Hugo Nijssen | 1965 | Baarlo | 38:05 | |
3 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | Atletiek Helden | 38:12 | |
4 | Geert Vullings | 1964 | Melderslo | 40:04 | |
5 | Twan Winters | 1963 | Soerendonk | 40:25 | |
6 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | Atletiek Helden | 40:29 | |
7 | Jan Hermkes | 1963 | Velden | 40:50 | |
8 | Chris Meulendijks | 1964 | Grubbenvorst | 41:58 | |
9 | Marcel Beurskens | 1963 | Atletiek Leudal | 44:23 | |
10 | Wilbert Driessen | 1964 | Beesel | 44:43 | |
11 | Bob Stultiens | 1964 | Weert | 46:14 | |
12 | Piet van den Munckhof | 1961 | Horst | 46:33 | |
13 | Mathieu Roumen | 1963 | Panningen | 47:16 | |
14 | Peter Wetjens | 1961 | Velden | 47:17 | |
M55, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 38:44 | |
2 | Jan Boonen | 1959 | Belfeld | 38:59 | |
3 | Rene Broens | 1955 | Echt | 40:01 | |
4 | Fre Wolters | 1959 | Swalmen | 41:38 | |
5 | Chrit Gubbels | 1958 | AV Weert | 42:38 | |
6 | Carlie Peeten | 1959 | Panningen | 45:15 | |
7 | Wil Gootjans | 1956 | Kessel | 45:51 | |
M60, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | Atletiek Helden | 40:49 | |
2 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 45:42 | |
M65, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jo Fraats | 1949 | Heythuysen | 47:29 | |
2 | Har Smeets | 1941 | St. Odilienberg | 48:12 | |
3 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | Wansum | 48:35 | |
4 | Jan Delissen | 1948 | Venlo | 49:37 | |
5 | Huub Janssen | 1949 | Sevenum | 54:51 | |
6 | Jo Klerken | 1949 | ATV Venray | 55:01 | |
VRECR, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Elles Beumers | 1983 | Breda | 40:23 | |
2 | Suzanne van der Wijst | 1978 | ATV Venray | 45:20 | |
3 | Sandra Frenken | 1973 | Weert | 47:21 | |
4 | Irene Lindelauf | 1967 | AV Weert | 49:15 | |
5 | Danique Giessen | 1997 | Velden | 50:44 | |
6 | Anita Steffanie | 1965 | Atletiek Leudal | 52:44 | |
7 | Lieke Seunis | 1989 | Heythuysen | 57:54 |