Uitslag 2014 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zaterdag 10 mei 2014

 

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ries van Rengs 2008 Velden 2:13
2 Lennard Peeters 2008 Atletiek Helden 2:15
3 Jamie Houben 2008 Helden 2:15
4 Sef Cantelberg 2009 Swift 2:20
5 Balazs Hegedus 2008 Swift 2:23
6 Flynn Houben 2009 Helden 2:45
7 Owen Princen 2009 Baexem 3:07
8 Koen Verheijen 2011 Nederweert 3:18
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2008 Bunde 2:00
2 Chivani deWindt 2007 Breda 2:11
3 Inge Zelen 2009 Egchel 2:36
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 3:38
2 Rik Hanssen 2001 Stamproy 3:38
3 Martijn de Vlieger 2002 Stramproy 3:40
4 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 3:42
5 Guus van Riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 3:53
6 Tren Geurts 2005 Panningen 4:00
7 Stijn Zelen 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:09
8 Loek Peute 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:12
9 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:18
10 Bas Veheijen 2007 AV Weert 4:45
11 Jesse van Roy 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:46
12 Matyas Kerekgyarto 2003 Swift 4:47
13 Stijn Fila 2005 Beringe 5:03
14 Duncan Ivens 2002 Baexem 5:06
15 Sjors Peeters 2005 Atletiek Helden 5:14
16 Thijs Bongers 2007 Swift 5:21
17 Lars Houben 2004 Beringe 5:31
18 Stein Houben 2004 Beringe 5:53
19 Lars Berkvens 2004 Kessel Lb 5:56
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 3:42
2 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 3:46
3 Marit Joris 2004 Atletiek Leudal 3:54
4 Eva kok 2005 Eindhoven Atletiek 3:57
5 Boglarka Kerekgyarto 2005 Swift 4:03
6 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 4:05
7 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 4:15
8 Lisanne de Vreede 2004 Swift 4:20
9 Anouk Zelen 2005 Atletiek Leudal 4:25
10 Sophie Cantelberg 2005 Swift 4:26
11 Laura Zelen 2003 Atletiek Leudal 4:38
12 Jaimy Hebben 2006 Atletiek Leudal 4:40
13 Veerle Aarts 2002 Bunde 5:00
14 Indra Ivens 2004 Atletiek Leudal 5:02
15 Ricky Marcelissen 2006 Helden 5:02
16 Natalia Hegedus 2006 Swift 5:07
17 Tessie Peeters 2007 Helden 5:16
18 Isa Houben 2006 Helden 5:29
19 Maud Zelen 2007 Egchel 5:29
20 Isa Jochems 2005 Panningen 5:58
21 Fenna Houben 2007 Beringe 6:42
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 9:31
2 Nathan ten Holder 1996 Venray 9:42
3 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 10:22
4 Luc Ebus 2000 Panningen 10:24
5 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 10:32
6 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 10:53
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura kok 2000 Eindhoven Atletiek 9:59
2 Hannah Cranen 2000 Heythuysen 10:49
3 Dominique Claessens 1997 Caesar 10:57
4 Dionne Claessens 2000 Caesar 11:06
5 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:17
6 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 12:21
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 18:33
2 An Lenders 1990 Atletiek Helden 20:08
3 Kelly Huys 1987 Atletiek Helden 20:09
4 Marlou Propst 1989 Tegelen 20:12
5 Kristel Schreurs 1989 Atletiek Helden 20:34
6 Mirëille van Eijk 1988 Scopias 21:16
7 Danielle van Holst 1990 De Grenslaupers 22:30
8 Tamara Schmeitz 1982 Atletiek Leudal 24:17
9 Maud Panken 1993 Panningen 24:50
10 Lonneke van Oijen 1994 Horst 25:00
11 Wendy Janssen 1980 Velden 25:16
12 Sonja Schroen 1980 Swift 25:42
13 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 26:55
14 Eef Lommen 1981 Atletiek Leudal 27:10
15 Freya Alma 1987 Veghel 27:22
16 Lieke Bosch 1989 Nunhem 28:47
17 Mandy Gommans 1993 Helden 28:48
18 Natascha Wilms 1984 Grubbenvorst 29:32
19 Linda Verburg 1981 Krimpen a/d Lek 42:20
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 20:23
2 Esther Buurman 1976 Krimpen a.d. Lek 22:37
3 Joyce Wilms 1974 Baexem 23:47
4 Cindy Boumans 1976 Helden 24:23
5 Mery Janssen 1975 Baarlo 25:02
6 Judith Princen 1975 Atletiek Leudal 27:17
7 Rifka Bahlmann 1978 Veghel 27:21
8 Daisy Wilms 1978 Heythuysen 28:51
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Judith Peeters 1972 Blerick 22:02
2 Jozet Tomassen 1971 Atletiek Leudal 22:03
3 Annette Coolen 1972 Lopersgroep Deurne 22:45
4 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 22:55
5 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 23:00
6 Natasja Marcellis 1969 Overloon 24:28
7 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 25:10
8 Monique Hendricks 1973 Atletiek Helden 26:02
9 Angelique v. Wylick 1969 Atletiek Helden 27:30
10 Esther Engelen 1969 Roermond 30:52
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:45
2 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 23:50
3 Anita Schouren 1965 Dutch Runners 24:22
4 Riav.d. Munckhof 1966 Horst 26:14
5 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 26:14
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lily Hendrix 1961 AV Weert 26:07
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rik Heijnen 1990 Atletiek Helden 16:23
2 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:09
3 Teun Duisters 1993 Budel 17:35
4 Rik van der Sterren 1996 Scopias 18:09
5 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 18:40
6 Giel Smedts 1993 Baarlo 18:55
7 Sebastiaan van Kemenad 1995 Kessel 19:42
8 Loe Schlicher 1990 Linne 20:01
9 Robin Mommers 1993 Helden 20:13
10 Toon Panken 1996 Panningen 20:25
11 Rein Jacobs 1993 Helden 21:14
12 Ruben Leenders 1996 Panningen 22:26
13 Friso Snellink 1997 Helden 24:42
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 John Reijnen 1970 Achilles-Top 17:26
2 Bart Peeters 1985 Baarlo 18:11
3 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 18:15
4 F re Wolters 1959 Swalmen 18:31
5 Nieuwenhuis Olav 1975 Tegelen 18:48
6 Rik Schulpen 1982 Sittard 18:51
7 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:31
8 Arwin Moerman 1974 Atletiek Helden 19:42
9 Bart Verheijden 1984 Venlo 19:43
10 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 19:54
11 Ambrose op het Veld 1988 Helden 20:15
12 Lars Verheijden 1986 Venlo 20:39
13 Roland Jurgens 1956 Melderslo 20:50
14 Frank Rietbroek 1964 Roermond 20:53
15 Leon van Oijen 1963 Horst 21:09
16 Jones Ewalds 1965 venlo 21:17
17 Peter van lierop 1967 AV Weert 21:20
18 Rudy Aarts 1972 Atletiek Maastricht 21:35
19 Rejason de Windt 1982 Breda 21:39
20 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 21:56
21 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 22:01
22 Hay Driessen 1956 Atletiek Helden 22:26
23 Ruud Boreas 1964 Scopias 22:48
24 Maurice Lamber 1968 Atletiek Helden 22:49
25 Loek Gielen 1952 Atletiek Helden 23:09
26 Hans Bos 1958 Atletiek Helden 23:58
27 Jan ’t Hoen 1958 Atletiek Helden 24:06
28 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 24:38
29 Joost Peters 1984 Helden 24:42
30 Paul van Ninhuijs 1985 Atletiek Helden 25:25
31 Dennis hendrikx 1978 Venlo 25:41
32 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 25:46
33 Gerard Peeters 1960 Helden 26:09
34 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 26:12
35 Marc Wayen 1968 Heythuysen 26:59
36 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 27:19
37 Paul Ghielen 1987 Venray 27:33
38 Max Wiertz 1978 Selfkant (GER) 29:53
39 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 32:09
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 34:45
2 Kenny Janssen 1989 Atletiek Helden 37:41
3 Ralph Boer 1996 Unitas 37:44
4 Rick Horio 1983 Panningen 39:21
5 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:38
6 Chris Steuns 1980 Swift 40:26
7 Damion Penningnieuwlan 1989 Helden 40:34
8 Koen Heuvelmans 1989 Helden 41:57
9 Sjon Seuren 1987 Lottum 42:12
10 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Haelen 42:20
11 Rob Minten 1988 Beringe 43:28
12 Kaj Vos 1982 Venlo 43:32
13 Emiel Kurvers 1985 Panningen 43:33
14 Tim Verber 1981 Beringe 43:37
15 Remko Steijvers 1984 Venlo 44:32
16 Rjh Vreuls 1984 Beringe 46:13
17 Bram Stams 1985 Budel 46:33
18 Nick Beurskens 1995 Panningen 48:20
19 Frank van de Perre 1984 Maasbree 50:46
20 Rob Wijnen 1983 Maasbree 51:05
21 Gijs Hermans 1984 Delft 51:17
22 Franc Teeuwen 1980 Panningen 54:20
23 Patrick Hubens 1985 Echt 59:07
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 34:41
2 Rob Linders 1975 Venlo 34:52
3 Dennis Keijner 1976 Wessem 37:30
4 Niels Houben 1977 Beringe 38:29
5 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 41:37
6 Frank van Rengs 1974 Velden 45:01
7 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 51:40
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Groesz 1971 AV Weert 36:13
2 Peter Dorssers 1974 Sevenum 44:45
3 Olaf Terpstra 1970 Horst 45:30
4 Ralf Jochems 1974 Panningen 49:55
5 Marcel Hagels 1973 Venlo 51:22
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 avVN 37:29
2 Frank Berkvens 1968 Kessel Lb 43:37
3 John Delissen 1967 Beringe 43:42
4 Willem Nanning 1964 Horst 46:42
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bart Claessens 1964 Caesar 36:15
2 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:13
3 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 38:52
4 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 38:56
5 Bert van Bogget 1962 Atletiek Leudal 39:29
6 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 39:55
7 Hein Hoeymakers 1961 Horst 40:01
8 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 40:08
9 Carlie Peeten 1959 Panningen 43:27
10 Huub Brueren 1959 Venlo 43:55
11 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 45:03
12 Michael Boer 1959 Puth 45:45
13 Pieter Peeters 1963 Panningen 49:03
14 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 50:32
15 Berrie Joosten 1964 Panningen 55:38
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 41:32
2 Ad Meeuwis 1958 Someren 43:30
3 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 43:35
4 Jos Beelen 1954 Atletiek Leudal 46:48
5 Wiel Dinghs 1955 Castenray 47:05
6 Sjeng Schrivers 1956 Atletiek Helden 48:05
7 Wim Oosse 1958 Haelen 49:02
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 41:09
2 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42:20
3 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 47:33
4 Jo Fraats 1949 Atletiek Leudal 47:43
5 Sjaak van den Oever 1951 Westerbeek 53:18
6 Geert Tielen 1952 Maasbree 53:18
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Muijrers 1945 Achilles-Top 44:12
2 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 48:55
3 Ad van der Wallen 1948 ’t Jasper Sport 48:56
4 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 49:12
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nieuwenhuis-gielen Kar 1979 Tegelen 41:36
2 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 43:40
3 Larissa van Westerveld 1995 Helden 49:50
4 Patty Vos 1985 Venlo 50:07
5 Irene Lindelauf 1967 AV Weert 53:05
6 Chantall Schouten 1972 Tegelen 53:59
7 Monique Boots 1976 AV Weert 54:20
8 Liane Kaptein 1973 Panningen 54:42
9 Yvonne Jaspers 1991 LOGO 54:59
10 Jelena Derks 1992 Beringe 57:37
11 Simone Leysten 1994 Beringe 58:00