Uitslag 2013 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zaterdag 11 mei 2013

J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Koen Bastings 2007 Helden 1:43
2 Thijs Bastings 2007 Helden 2:04
3 Jamie Houben 2008 Helden 2:12
4 Giel van Oosterwijk 2009 Gemert 3:01
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Emma Aarts 2007 Bunde 1:32
2 Isa Hoeben 2006 Helden 1:45
3 Maud Zelen 2007 Egchel 1:56
4 Faye van Oorschot 2007 Gemert 1:56
5 Chivani de Windt 2007 Breda 2:02
6 Joyce Bolten 2007 Belfeld 2:09
7 Moise Karis 2008 Egchel 2:24
8 Inge Zelen 2009 Egchel 2:46
9 Fenna Houben 2007 Beringe 2:49
10 Kookai Karis 2006 Egchel 2:57
J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 3:35
2 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 3:39
3 Falco Aarts 2004 Atletiek Maastricht 3:43
4 Nick van Oorschot 2001 GAC Gemert 3:49
5 Jens Steijvers 2001 Stramproy 3:51
6 Tom v.d. Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 3:59
7 Kevin v. Eyk 2001 Helden 4:04
8 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:15
9 Sam Stijnen 2002 Baexem 4:15
10 Loek Peute 2003 Helden 4:15
11 Jelle van Oosterwijk 2003 GAC Gemert 4:16
12 Jarno Smeets 2003 AV Heythuysen 4:18
13 Tren Geurts 2005 Panningen 4:22
14 Tim v. Eijk 2005 Helden 4:28
15 Gideon Blaha 2005 Venlo 4:39
16 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Panningen 4:53
17 Bas Verheijen 2007 Nederweert 4:54
18 Duncan Ivens 2002 Baexem 4:58
19 Stein Houben 2004 Beringe 5:44
20 Lars Houben 2004 Beringe 5:57
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 3:44
2 Julie v.d. Wal 2001 Roermond 3:45
3 Jill Wanten 2003 Swift 3:52
4 Sarah Bopp 2000 Swift 4:00
5 Aberash Douven 2001 Swift 4:05
6 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 4:16
7 Manon v. Rooy 2002 Heythuysen 4:17
8 Marit Joris 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:25
9 Fabienne van den Hombe 2001 Swift 4:27
10 Alies van Oosterwijk 2005 GAC Gemert 4:29
11 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 4:34
12 Veerle Aarts 2002 Bunde 4:45
13 Indy Janssen 2002 Baarlo Lb 4:47
14 Lisa Roumen 2004 AV Heythuysen 4:51
15 Nina Janssen 2004 Baarlo Lb 4:56
16 Jaimy Hebben 2006 AV Heythuysen 5:05
17 Indra Ivens 2004 Baexem 5:08
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guus winkelmolen 1998 Swift 8:09
2 Jason van Pol 1997 AV Heythuysen 8:19
3 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 10:23
4 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:39
5 Luc Ebus 2000 Panningen 10:51
6 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 10:53
7 Marijn v. Lent 1999 Helden 11:12
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Femke Smeets 1999 Roermond 10:31
2 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:56
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Renee Tijdink 1991 Caesar 17:57
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:04
3 Lisanne Houben 1991 Atletiek Maastricht 18:16
4 Judith van Leeuwen 1979 Caesar 19:02
5 Marlou Propst 1989 Tegelen 19:22
6 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 21:18
7 Simone Apon 1982 AV Heythuysen 22:40
8 Danielle va Holst 1990 Weert 23:11
9 Tamara Schmeitz 1982 Baexem 24:41
10 Maartje Heger 1989 Venlo 25:01
11 Tessa Peeters 1992 Kessel Lb 26:42
12 Lieke Seunis 1989 AV Heythuysen 26:56
13 Myrthe Ringeling 1989 Amsterdam 27:48
14 Joy van der velden 1996 Kessel Lb 33:06
15 Tamara Kempen 1987 Koningslust 34:43
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 19:28
2 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 22:36
3 Nancy Wisotzki 1973 Tegelen 22:42
4 Mery Janssen 1975 Baarlo Lb 25:19
5 Judith Princen 1975 AV Heythuysen 27:02
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 21:32
2 Gaby Verstraeten 1970 Echt 22:17
3 Manuela Geurts 1972 Atletiek Helden 22:25
4 Jorine berndsen 1969 Budel-Dorplein 23:49
5 Katinka Hansen 1970 Herkenbosch 25:12
6 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 26:15
7 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Atletiek Helden 26:45
8 Linda v.d. Vorst 1968 Weert 27:16
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Anja Bennink 1965 HAC ’63 22:10
2 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:35
3 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Atletiek Helden 23:00
4 Angelique Houijmakers 1967 Broekhuizenvorst 23:22
5 Hilde van Diepen 1966 De Grenslaupers 24:00
6 Hellen Verheijen 1966 Atletiek Helden 24:21
7 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 24:33
8 Monique Uiterwijk 1967 Heythuijsen 25:43
9 Olga Houben 1965 Weert 26:05
10 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 27:01
11 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 27:13
12 Leonie Roost 1967 Budel-Dorplein 28:13
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wilma van Muijen-Vlass 1958 De Grenslaupers 29:09
2 Lia Verstraaten 1962 Meterik 30:01
V55, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Linda Naus-Verhoeckx 1954 Reuver 24:19
2 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:42
3 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 29:45
MNEO, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mark v. Kessel 1989 Lopersgroep Deurne 16:36
2 Rik van Wijlick 1990 Venlo 17:37
3 Giel Smedts 1993 Baarlo Lb 19:30
4 Roel Smedts 1991 Atletiek Helden 20:02
5 Guus vd Ham 1996 Baarlo Lb 22:38
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bas Basten 1982 Nijmegen Atletiek 17:27
2 Chris Rozema 1979 Scopias 17:31
3 Leon Stijnen 1966 AV Heythuysen 18:54
4 Koen v. Kessel 1988 Lopersgroep Deurne 19:08
5 Harald Gubbels 1969 Atletiek Helden 19:15
6 Mark Jurgens 1988 Melderslo 19:34
7 Jan Wielinga 1961 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 19:40
8 Johan Manders 1962 Haler 19:43
9 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 19:55
10 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 Helden 20:00
11 Rejason de Windt 1982 Breda 20:09
12 Erik Brunenberg 1961 De Grenslaupers 20:30
13 Peter van Lierop 1967 AV Weert 20:50
14 Ben Jurgens 1986 Melderslo 21:03
15 Tjalling Kruijff 1982 Amsterdam 21:09
16 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 21:13
17 Stefan Smeets 1972 AV Heythuysen 21:27
18 Henk Knapen 1958 AV Weert 21:29
19 Edwin Janssen 1973 Baarlo Lb 21:52
20 John Verstraaten 1966 Horst 21:55
21 Ron Timmermans 1980 Panningen 21:58
22 Twan Smedts 1959 Atletiek Helden 21:59
23 Eddy Joosten 1971 Helden 22:14
24 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 22:21
25 Hans Verhaag 1962 Tegelen 22:37
26 Harold van der Haar 1971 Echt 23:00
27 Theo Berndsen 1962 Budel-Dorplein 23:51
28 Jan t Hoen 1958 Atletiek Helden 23:58
29 Luc Metsemakers 1979 Reuver 24:34
30 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 24:51
31 Peter Frenken 1952 AV Weert 24:59
32 Henny Offermanns 1956 De Grenslaupers 25:06
33 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:07
34 Michel Grijseels 1950 Tegelen 25:26
35 Dave Verheijen 1978 Nederweert 25:37
36 Hay v.d. Beuken 1947 Atletiek Helden 25:45
37 Peter van den Beuken 1958 Panningen 26:10
38 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 26:33
39 Guus Mutsaers 1987 ‘s-Gravenhage 26:42
40 Wilbert Seunis 1965 AV Heythuysen 26:58
41 Jan de Laat 1944 Weert 27:15
42 Luuk Bongers 1972 Baarlo Lb 27:53
43 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 28:25
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 35:05
2 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:11
3 Michiel Teeuwen 1979 AV Weert 37:08
4 Sjors Thielen 1989 ATV Venray 37:42
5 Ralph Scherjon 1979 Scopias 39:26
6 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:33
7 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 40:01
8 Joël Sturmans 1988 Scopias 40:03
9 Damion Penningnieuwlan 1989 Helden 40:31
10 Michiel van Lumig 1981 Eijsden 40:38
11 Tim Verber 1981 Beringe 41:34
12 Ralph Thijssen 1980 Haelen 41:57
13 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 42:43
14 Roy vreuls 1984 Beringe 42:48
15 Brahim Aghighai 1982 Venlo 43:47
16 Michiel Fransman 1981 Venlo 43:51
17 Roy Bouten 1984 Horst 44:08
18 Pieter Kegel 1991 Baarlo Lb 46:17
19 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Helden 48:46
20 Freddy Sassen 1994 Tegelen 49:13
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:04
2 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 35:01
3 Marc Scheepers 1973 Venlo 36:01
4 Sjoerd Karis 1974 Atletiek Helden 38:46
5 Arno Theeuwen 1973 AV Heythuysen 39:13
6 Erik Verbugt 1977 Maasbree 39:22
7 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 39:29
8 Stefan van Oosterwijk 1975 GAC Gemert 40:57
9 Robert Princen 1974 Baexem 52:24
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jeroen Pollen 1971 Pegasus 32:43
2 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 36:05
3 Pascal Hodselmans 1970 Scopias 38:01
4 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 38:04
5 Erik Houben 1970 AV Weert 38:22
6 Guido Jonkmans 1969 Geldern (GER) 40:29
7 Jack Boots 1970 Venlo 41:15
8 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 41:42
9 Geert van Lier 1971 Helden 42:04
10 Raymond Peeters 1970 Venlo 42:06
11 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 42:21
12 Stephan Blaha 1971 Scopias 42:41
13 David Leidelmeijer 1972 De Grenslaupers 43:58
14 Hugo Coppen 1970 Weert 43:58
15 Mo Nadi 1971 Deurne 45:07
16 Olaf Terpstra 1970 Horst 46:46
17 Eric Reijnders 1970 Vlodrop 47:31
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 35:46
2 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 37:34
3 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb 38:03
4 Geert Vullings 1964 Melderslo 39:20
5 Jan Hermkes 1963 Velden 40:45
6 Robert Hahury 1967 Venlo 42:29
7 Wilbert Driessen 1964 Beesel 45:40
8 Hennie Titulaer 1966 Panningen 45:55
9 Wim Cox 1963 Roermond 46:50
10 Willem Nanning 1964 Horst 46:59
11 Peter Franssen 1965 Maasbracht 48:22
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan ten Cate 1960 HAC ’63 36:26
2 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 37:21
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 38:45
4 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 38:49
5 Ad Meeuws 1958 ’t Jasper Sport 42:16
6 John Geraedts 1959 Roermond 44:01
7 Robert Robinson 1962 Helmond 44:10
8 Jan Bouten 1961 Atletiek Helden 44:38
9 Piet van de Munckhof 1961 Horst 44:57
10 Mat Skrabanja 1962 AV Heythuysen 45:52
11 Hans van der Ham 1961 Atletiek Helden 47:49
12 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 48:32
13 Frank Wijmenga 1962 Elsloo Lb 54:03
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 39:47
2 Chrit Gubbels 1958 AV Weert 41:16
3 Wile van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 43:26
4 Fred v. Bakel 1953 Gemert 45:04
5 Thijs Verhaegh 1955 Atletiek Helden 48:20
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 41:08
2 Sjaak v.d. Oever 1951 Westerbeek 49:04
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hans Hendrickx 1947 Scopias 44:32
2 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Atletiek Helden 45:27
3 Herman van Melick 1948 Weert 46:04
4 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odilienberg 46:53
5 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 47:35
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sabine Seelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 42:53
2 Suzanne v. wijst 1978 ATV Venray 45:32
3 Gwen v. knippenberg 1991 Baarlo Lb 47:15
4 Marion Nijssen 1959 Atletiek Helden 47:25
5 Irene Lindelauf 1967 AV Weert 48:33
6 Mara van Apeldoorn 1968 Venlo 49:10
7 Resian van Appeven 1971 Posterholt 49:32
8 Monique Boots 1976 Weert 51:25
9 Reineke Jennissen 1978 Swalmen 52:26
10 Liesbeth Wolters 1970 Roermond 55:23