Uitslag 2012 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zondag 13 mei 2012

J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 3:39
2 Sam Dielissen 2000 Beringe 3:41
3 Guus Dielissen 2003 Beringe 3:46
4 Teun Dielissen 2002 Beringe 3:48
5 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 3:48
6 Jons Steyvers 2001 Stramproy 3:54
7 Loek Schlicksupp 2000 Swift 3:54
8 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 3:57
9 Cristoph van den Hombe 1999 Herkenbosch 3:59
10 Bram Titulaer 1999 Helden 4:01
11 Tom vd Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 4:03
12 Marijn van Lent 1999 Atletiek Helden 4:05
13 Sven Sanders 2002 GAC Gemert 4:18
14 Tycho Jansen 2002 Roermond 4:20
15 Corstjens 2003 Swift 4:23
16 Guus van riel 2005 Atletiek Helden 4:26
17 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:26
18 Sven Kranen 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:27
19 Hendrik Tils 2001 Roermond 4:39
20 Josian van Efferen Swift 4:40
21 Freek van Lent 2002 Atletiek Helden 4:42
22 Luuk Meijer 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:42
23 Jip Smets 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:45
24 Rens Bruynen 2004 Atletiek Helden 4:47
25 Michiel Mestrom 2002 Panningen 4:49
26 Thijs Peeters 2005 Baarlo Lb 4:53
27 Zep Alsters 2003 Atletiek Helden 5:17
28 Bas Verheijen 2007 Nederweert 5:35
29 Sill van Eijk 2002 Panningen 6:16
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 3:37
2 Ellse van Rooij 1999 Heythuysen 3:48
3 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 3:51
4 Lynn Aerts 1999 Maasbree 3:56
5 Pam Korsten 2003 Maasbree 4:06
6 Karolien Menger 2001 Roermond 4:20
7 Eva Kok 2005 Helmond 4:24
8 Siel van der Sterren 2002 Maasbree 4:30
9 Karlijn van Duijnhoven 2001 Swift 4:36
10 Jane Wanten 2003 Beesel 4:42
11 Manon van Rooy 2002 AV Heythuysen 4:44
12 Fabienne van den Hombe 2001 Swift 4:48
13 Puk van der Sterren 2003 Maasbree 4:52
14 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 4:55
15 Pleunieermans 2004 Helden 5:17
16 Nienke Sanders 2001 GAC Gemert 5:51
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jorrit Lucassen 1995 AV Weert 8:46
2 Ralph Boer Unitas 8:56
3 Erik Flipsen 2004 AV Weert 9:00
4 Rens Simons 1998 Velden 9:07
5 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 9:27
6 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 9:32
7 Robin Titulaer 1998 Atletiek Helden 9:34
8 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 10:21
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Laura Kok 2000 Helmond 10:10
2 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 10:14
3 Susan Houben 1997 AV Weert 12:05
4 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 12:37
5 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 14:12
6 Simone Stals 1996 AV Weert 15:34
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 34:18
2 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 34:43
3 Jop Teepen 1987 Neer 35:00
4 Marcin Chmura 1985 37:36
5 Ron Spreeuwenberg 1991 Atletiek Helden 39:42
6 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 39:49
7 Fabiaan Hendricks 1984 Venlo 41:33
8 Tim Verber 1981 Beringe 41:57
9 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 43:07
10 Michiel Fransman 1981 Venlo 43:52
11 Paul Verheijen 1985 Meijel 44:05
12 Nick Giesen 1990 Koningslust 44:18
13 Bart Weijman 1987 Helden 44:32
14 Arthur Beckers 1979 45:27
15 Roy Bouten 1984 Horst 46:05
16 Sjoerd Houben 1978 Atletiek Helden 48:19
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Linders 1975 Boekend 35:06
2 Jos Wolf 1972 OSS-VOLO 37:04
3 Olav Nieuwenhuis 1975 Tegelen 37:42
4 Guido Grossfeldt 1973 Venlo 39:54
5 Remco van Ophoven 1977 Roermond 40:52
6 Rene Wijnands 1974 Maasbree 41:58
7 Leon Verheijen 1972 Atletiek Helden 42:07
8 Bas Tielemans 1975 Grashoek 42:29
9 Armand caris 1972 Heythuysen 43:09
10 Roger Lahaye 1973 Baexem 45:57
11 Pawel Oortwijn 1973 Scopias 47:12
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Krzysztof Przybyla 1969 34:01
2 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 34:24
3 Rob Christis 1969 Venlo 36:28
4 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 37:10
5 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 38:03
6 Marcel Meulendijks 1968 America 39:18
7 Mark Poulissen 1971 Koningslust 39:22
8 Peter Verstraete 1969 Heel 41:13
9 Eric Dorpmanns 1971 Venlo 41:54
10 Ron Steffanie 1968 Roggel 43:00
11 Martin Peeters 1970 Baarlo Lb 46:44
12 Eric Verhaegh 1969 Beringe 57:16
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Loopgroep PK 36:18
2 Johan van Gageldonk 1962 Scopias 38:37
3 Martin Verbeek 1964 Maasbree 38:45
4 John Weijs Veulen 41:52
5 John Dielissen 1967 Beringe 42:21
6 Pierre Jansen 1964 Panningen 43:25
7 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 44:07
8 Sjaak de Bruyn 1965 Panningen 44:20
9 Peter Parren 1962 AV Weert 47:16
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 36:18
2 Stuart Clarke 1960 Horn 36:42
3 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:18
4 Marcel Knapen 1961 avVN 37:26
5 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 38:10
6 Huub Brueren 1959 Venlo 38:28
7 Piet van den Munckhof 1961 Horst 44:38
8 Harry Golsteijn 1961 Echt 46:11
9 Jan Wilms 1957 Atletiek Helden 47:17
10 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 49:00
11 Kees van Rijn 1960 49:46
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nico Verstraten 1953 Atletiek Helden 37:49
2 Rene Broers 1955 37:58
3 Jan Peeters 1954 Horst 38:13
4 Jan Oehlen 1956 avVN 38:51
5 Mat Huijs 1956 Atletiek Helden 39:31
6 Wil Cootjan 1956 Kessel 42:01
7 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 42:03
8 Wiel van Lier 1953 Atletiek Helden 42:11
9 Geert Tielen 1952 Maasbree 49:02
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Henk van Zantvoort 1951 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 40:44
2 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 42:07
3 Harry Verhagen 1950 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 42:48
4 Hans Hendrickx 1947 Scopias 43:53
5 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 45:15
6 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 45:31
7 Huub Janssen 1949 Sevenum 52:50
8 Fons Wijers 1950 Venlo 1:02:41
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Har Smeets 1941 St. Odilienberg 44:41
2 Piet Aarts 1945 Wanssum 46:30
3 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 47:21
VREC, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Peggy Ramaekers 1978 Weert 47:15
2 Esther Dielissen 1968 Beringe 47:24
3 Ine Reiling 1972 Sterksel 48:28
4 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 49:01
5 Joyce Jardim 1960 Venray 51:21
6 Ingrid Beckers 1977 Herten 52:01
7 Lonneke Heuvelings 1968 Helden 52:21
8 Heidi Poulissen 1971 Koningslust 52:43
9 Simone Jacobs 1973 Helden 53:30
10 Eveline Kessels 1986 Venray 54:00
11 Ingrid van Lieshout 1973 Venhorst 55:09
12 Inge van de Riet 1981 Helden 1:02:13
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Atletiek Helden 17:40
2 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 18:43
3 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec 19:18
4 Sabine Zelen 1977 Atletiek Helden 19:27
5 Marlou Propst 1989 Tegelen 19:31
6 Jeanette Hendrikx 1981 Lomm 20:28
7 Elian Bogers 1989 Maastricht 21:07
8 Famke Mölenberg 1992 Atletiek Maastricht 21:56
9 Climmy Lommen 1978 ATV Venray 22:37
10 Ashley 1993 AV Weert 22:46
11 Sanne Caelers 1992 AV Heythuysen 23:28
12 Danielle Puts 1988 Maasbracht 24:58
13 Judith de Graaff 1995 Horst 26:57
14 Lidewy van Efferen 1978 Swift 28:02
15 Tessa Peeters 1992 Atletiek Helden 28:18
16 Lieke Seunis 1989 AV Heythuysen 28:24
17 Lieke op den Camp 1985 Roermond 28:42
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 22:36
2 Joyce Wilms 1974 Baexem 22:53
3 Jans van der Sterren 1976 Maasbree 24:24
4 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 27:41
5 Linda Engels 1973 Atletiek Helden 28:23
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Gaby Verstraeten 1970 Echt 21:42
2 Monique Uiterwijk 1967 Heythuysen 25:13
3 Angelique van Wylick 1969 Atletiek Helden 25:51
4 Annet Wiemers 1967 Roermond 34:02
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Nicole Loeve 1964 HAC 19:38
2 Hilde van Diepen 1966 Kinrooi 23:35
3 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 24:10
4 Lilian van Rijt 1965 Grashoek 24:56
5 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 27:14
6 Olga Houben-Heussen 1965 AV Weert 27:23
7 Gertie Kerkhoffs 1964 Atletiek Helden 28:28
8 Annemie Wanten 1965 Beesel 29:01
9 Anne Ediar 1967 Roermond 34:03
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mieke van Hoof 1959 No-Limits 23:44
2 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:16
3 Kox-Stoffels Michelle 1961 Echt 25:32
4 Evelyne Wolter 1958 Weert 26:43
5 Wilma van Muijen-Vlass 1958 De Grenslaupers 27:00
6 Hannie Rodts-Steeghs 1961 Swift 27:53
V55, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 21:54
2 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 23:49
3 Nellie Engels 1949 Atletiek Helden 28:23
4 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 29:18
MNSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Stefan van Schendel 1990 Atletiek Maastricht 17:00
2 Tim Freriks 1991 Weert 19:09
3 Pieter Kegel 1991 Baarlo 21:52
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 René Wilbers 1985 Tegelen 16:20
2 Rens van Dongen 1988 Velden 17:07
3 Jorn Lempers 1987 Maastricht 17:57
4 Jeu Propst 1953 Tegelen 18:45
5 Wil Engels 1968 Venlo 18:47
6 Hans Franssen 1967 Tegelen 19:21
7 Jim Naus 1984 Nederweert 19:33
8 Ad Meeuws 1958 Someren 19:35
9 Bob Hazenbosch 1960 Velden 19:36
10 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 Helden 19:38
11 Ger Huijs 1959 Baarlo 19:39
12 Theo Lichteveld 1957 Venlo 19:49
13 Danny 1969 Boskemper 20:17
14 Jochen Alhaeuser 1967 Erkelenz (GER) 20:23
15 Naus 1957 Nederweert 20:34
16 Peter v. Lierop 1967 20:34
17 Ton Cranen 1965 Heythuysen 20:48
18 Henk Knapen 1958 Weert 20:55
19 Jac Waaijen 1957 Echt 21:00
20 Roel Kox 1996 Hapert 21:23
21 Hay Driessen 1956 Baarlo Lb 21:53
22 Bert van Schaijk 1952 Weert 21:57
23 Michael Boer 1959 Puth 22:01
24 Wim Frenken 1945 Weert 22:50
25 Patrick Goertz 1973 Roermond 22:56
26 Mat Van Oijen 1955 Panningen 23:04
27 Hans Bos 1958 Beringe 23:09
28 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 23:13
29 Mark Arts 1985 Roermond 23:21
30 Joris Menger 1987 Roermond 23:33
31 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 23:38
32 Peter Kegel 1956 Baarlo 23:56
33 Jac Hattke 1964 Herten 23:59
34 Harold van der Haar 1971 Echt 24:00
35 Frank Wilms 1968 Panningen 24:09
36 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 24:17
37 Maurice Vanwersch 1971 Sittart 24:20
38 Hay van den Beuken 1947 Helden 24:24
39 Thijs Bemelen 1963 Roermond 24:36
40 Yuri v. Goor 1976 Heythuysen 24:58
41 Willem Haitsma 1948 Veldhoven 24:58
42 Henny Offermanns 1956 Stramproy 25:01
43 Ronald Sinnige 1964 Weert 25:29
44 Albert Huhlmann 1947 Baarlo 25:51
45 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 26:00
46 Frank Weimar 1961 Best 26:04
47 Wouter Jansen 1962 Roermond 26:09
48 Leon Cox 1948 Melick 26:28
49 Jacques Wolter 1955 Weert 26:42
50 Machiel Middag 1987 Dalfsen 26:58
51 Jeffrey de Graaff 1964 Horst 27:01
52 Eric Brunenberg 1961 Kinrooi 27:24
53 Huub Lucker 1950 Baarlo 27:47
54 Henny Houben 1963 Weert 29:26
55 Kim Clabbers 1974 Venlo 29:58
J500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Juup van Ravenstein 2005 1:20
2 Loet van der Sterren 2005 Maasbree 1:30
3 Sjors Peeters 2005 Helden 1:41
4 Lino Jansen 2006 Panningen 1:44
5 Feanor van Efferen 2006 Swalmen 1:53
6 Quinten Smits 2007 Koningslust 2:01
7 Koen Bastings 2006 Helden 2:11
8 Thijs Bastings 2006 2:20
9 Stijn Joosten 2007 Baarlo 2:25
10 Jamie Houben Helden 2:26
11 Gijs Slots 2008 Baexem 2:30
M500, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ricky Marcelissen 2006 1:47
2 Isa Jochems 2005 Panningen 1:47
3 Isa Peeters 2006 Baarlo 1:51
4 Isa Houben 2006 Helden 1:52
5 Maud Slots 2006 Baexem 1:56
6 Maud Zelen 2007 Egchel 2:07
7 Pleun Duijf 2006 Koningslust 2:08
8 Doortje Deijkers 2007 Helden 2:12
9 Milou Verlaek 2007 Helden 2:18
10 Moise Karis 2008 Egchel 2:29
11 Kookai Karis 2006 Egchel 2:29