Uitslag 2011 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zondag 29 mei 2011

J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 3:15
2 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 3:21
3 Vincent Brouwers 1998 AV Weert 3:27
4 Nick Wanten 1999 Swift 3:44
5 Tom van de Pasch 2001 Atletiek Helden 3:53
6 Sten Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 3:59
7 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 4:07
8 Guus Heijnen 1999 Atletiek Helden 4:13
9 Quin Peeters 1999 Maasbree 4:18
10 Rens Simons 1998 Velden 4:25
11 Tom van Wetering 1998 Atletiek Helden 4:32
12 Wout van de Zweep 2001 Atletiek Helden 4:38
13 Bram Raymakers 2003 Atletiek Helden 4:39
14 Freek van Lent 2002 Atletiek Helden 4:41
15 Tycho Jansen 2002 Roermond 4:42
16 Bas Verheijden 2007 Nederweert 7:03
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Kirsten Peters 1999 Swift 3:25
2 Karin Flipsen 1998 AV Weert 3:31
3 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift 3:34
4 Suzan Werps 1999 AV Weert 3:41
5 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 3:47
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 3:50
7 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 3:52
8 Kinnie Koerts 2001 Swift 4:19
9 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 4:22
10 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 4:28
11 Mara Bonne 2001 Swift 4:34
12 Karlijn van Duynhoven 2001 Swift 4:37
13 Fabienne van den Hombe 2001 AV Weert 4:41
14 Nadine Sporl 2000 AV Heythuysen 5:20
15 Laura Zelen 2003 AV Heythuysen 5:33
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Patrick Houben 1994 AV Weert 9:15
2 Erik Flipsen 1994 AV Weert 9:16
3 Nick menger 1995 Roermond 9:31
4 Bart Beckers 1996 Geleen 9:32
5 Robin Titulaer 1997 Atletiek Helden 9:44
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Koert Karlijn 1997 Swift 9:33
2 Chantal Bos 1995 Unitas 10:24
3 Maike van Bogget 1997 AV Heythuysen 11:19
4 Luca Bopp 1997 Swift 12:13
5 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:39
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ron Koster 1978 Scopias 33:28
2 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 35:47
3 Bart Hoeben 1979 Venlo 37:08
4 Marijn Emans 1979 Venlo 37:51
5 Bart Joosten 1983 Buggenum 38:56
6 Ronald Langenhuizen 1977 Roermond 39:20
7 Rik Levels 1984 Reuver 42:22
8 Roy Paulssen 1984 STB 43:18
9 Martijn Kersten 1980 Helden 44:04
10 Pieter Peeters 1984 Helden 44:10
11 Wouter Nadorp 1990 Helden 45:28
12 Nick Giesen 1990 Koningslust 46:23
13 Jeroen Jacobs 1984 Reuver 46:41
14 Pieter Kegel 1991 Baarlo Lb 50:05
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Iwan Theunisssen 1972 STB 33:27
2 John Philipsen 1974 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:37
3 Geert van Lier 1971 Helden 40:13
4 John Sillekens 1974 Haelen 43:30
5 Edwin Faber 1974 Venlo 44:39
6 Leon Verheijen 1972 Atletiek Helden 45:19
7 Roger Lahaye 1973 Baexem 51:13
8 Jeroen Poulissen 1974 Kessel Lb 53:33
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Paul Coolegem 1967 Venlo 35:51
2 Maurice Bastings 1970 Atletiek Helden 37:47
3 Rene Comuth 1966 Tegelen 38:20
4 John Kreemers 1968 Swift 39:43
5 Jack Boots 1970 Venlo 41:18
6 Bart Hutjens 1969 Venlo 41:30
7 Mark Poulissen 1971 Koningslust 41:58
8 Maarten van Lent 1969 Helden 46:32
9 Eddy Joosten 1971 Atletiek Helden 47:04
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Frans Deenen 1961 ATV Venray 35:59
2 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 36:19
3 Marcel Knapen 1961 Venlo 37:24
4 Wim Janssen 1963 Atletiek Helden 38:08
5 Ton van Buren 1961 Velden 38:24
6 Cor Bos 1964 Geleen 38:27
7 Hugo Nijssen 1965 Baarlo Lb 39:19
8 Frans van der Zalm 1962 De Grenslaupers 40:02
9 Leon Mooren 1965 Meterik 42:51
10 John Kessels 1965 Meijel 42:56
11 John Weijs 1964 ATV Venray 43:14
12 Roger Nijs 1964 Tegelen 43:33
13 Johan Wijnhoven 1965 Atletiek Helden 43:35
14 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 45:25
15 Sjaak de Bruijn 1965 Panningen 46:23
16 Huub Spee 1963 Beringe 49:22
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Piet van de Haas 1958 Baarlo Lb 36:22
2 Wout Mensink 1961 Running2000 36:51
3 Jan Boonen 1959 Belfeld 37:14
4 Hans Peeters 1961 Atletiek Helden 37:23
5 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:51
6 Start Clarke 1960 Horn 39:12
7 Ad Meeuws 1958 Someren 40:42
8 Henk Mensink 1958 Panningen 44:58
9 Wiel Brouwers 1957 Horst 45:28
10 Werner Hamann 1961 Grefrath (GER) 45:39
11 Henk van Loon 1956 Helden 47:50
12 Peter Kegel 1956 Atletiek Helden 48:05
13 Frits Gösgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 50:09
14 Peter van den Beuken 1958 Panningen 59:06
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Rene Broens 1955 Echt 38:08
2 Jan Peeters 1954 Horst 38:33
3 Ton Rückert 1954 Scopias 41:57
4 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 43:19
5 Wil Boots 1956 Atletiek Helden 43:56
6 Sjeng Schrivers 1956 Atletiek Helden 43:56
7 Theo Peeters 1953 Helden 55:09
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Henk v. Zantvoort 1951 avVN 41:21
2 Wim Gielen 1950 Maasbree 41:53
3 Harry Verhagen 1950 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 44:23
4 Herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 47:23
5 Jo Klerken 1949 ATV Venray 52:42
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odilienberg 43:49
2 Ton Teuwsen 1945 Grashoek 43:52
3 Piet aarts 1945 Wanssum 45:11
4 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 47:35
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jeanette Verkoeijen 1981 Lomm 45:16
2 Irma Janssen 1979 Helden 50:38
3 Chantall Schouten 1972 Tegelen 53:20
4 Nicole Vercoulen 1984 Helden 53:22
5 Simone Jacobs 1973 Helden 53:23
6 Lonneke Heuvelings 1968 Helden 53:26
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 20:12 20:12
2 Judith Peterink 1980 ATV Venray 20:29 20:29
3 Kelly Huijs 1987 Atletiek Helden 21:22 21:22
4 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 22:04 22:04
5 Sanne Caelers 1992 AV Heythuysen 22:46 22:46
6 Marlous Theunmissen 1985 Roermond 23:12 23:12
7 Sanne Titulaer 1992 Atletiek Helden 23:51 23:51
8 Ines de Lijster 1983 Heythuysen 24:27 24:27
9 Jans van de Sterren 1976 Atletiek Helden 25:17 25:17
10 Cindy Benders 1978 Baarlo Lb 25:58 25:58
11 Dorien Winkelmolen 1989 Panningen 26:05 26:05
12 Lieke Seunis 1989 AV Heythuysen 27:16 27:16
13 Tessa Seunis 1993 AV Heythuysen 28:04 28:04
14 Milou Dings 1989 Panningen 29:00 29:00
15 Eefje Timmermans 1987 Reuver 29:59 29:59
16 Veron Rooijakkers 1976 Helden 31:10 31:10
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jozet Tomassen 1971 AV Heythuysen 21:44 21:44
2 Claudia Wijnhoven 1975 Velden 22:56 22:56
3 Petra Alards 1973 Melderslo 23:01 23:01
4 Leonie Peeters 1973 Atletiek Helden 23:22 23:22
5 Joyce Wilms 1974 Baexem 23:34 23:34
6 Gieke van Buren 1975 AV Heythuysen 23:34 23:34
7 Heidi Poulissen 1971 Koningslust 26:30 26:30
8 Claudia Crienen 1972 Baarlo Lb 27:28 27:28
9 Loes Olivier 1972 Swift 27:28 27:28
10 Janneke van Beek 1976 Baarlo Lb 30:45 30:45
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 22:05 22:05
2 Judith de Bruin 1970 Atletiek Helden 22:37 22:37
3 Anita Arts 1966 Beesel 25:49 25:49
4 Anna Olsson 1968 Swift 28:35 28:35
5 Miriam Moonen 1969 Weert 29:05 29:05
6 Ank Vermeulen 1968 Panningen 31:06 31:06
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Gerda Top 1961 ATV Venray 21:02 21:02
2 Marianne Timmermans 1962 Atletiek Helden 24:15 24:15
3 Irma van Gils 1963 De Grenslaupers 24:59 24:59
4 Olga Houben 1965 AV Weert 27:24 27:24
5 Hannie Rodts-Steeghs 1961 Swift 28:12 28:12
6 Ingrid Briels 1965 AV Weert 28:21 28:21
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Annemie Hendriks 1956 Horst 22:44 22:44
2 Mieke van Hoof 1959 No-Limits 24:13 24:13
3 Annemie Sools 1957 Budel-Dorplein 24:32 24:32
4 Wilmie Seuren 1961 Melderslo 28:25 28:25
V55, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Rinie Ebisch 1954 Atletiek Helden 21:53 21:53
2 Nettie Frenken 1951 AV Weert 23:31 23:31
3 Anne Iken 1947 Budel-Dorplein 28:48 28:48
4 Tonny van Kempen 1953 De Grenslaupers 31:33 31:33
MNSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Luke Heijnen 1993 Atletiek Helden 17:04 17:04
2 Patrick Kaczynski 1990 Hopsten 17:44 17:44
3 Sjors Thielen 1989 Wanssum 19:04 19:04
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Sander Steijvers 1984 Stramproy 17:02 17:02
2 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 18:49 18:49
3 Willy Claessen 1957 Neerkant 18:55 18:55
4 Rob Engels 1979 Grashoek 19:11 19:11
5 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Veldhoven 19:29 19:29
6 Harald Gubbels 1969 Maasbree 19:54 19:54
7 Jack Naus 1957 Nederweert 19:57 19:57
8 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 20:14 20:14
9 Rob Janssen 1981 Ittervoort 20:28 20:28
10 Henk Knapen 1958 Weert 20:40 20:40
11 Peter van Lierop 1967 Weert 21:00 21:00
12 Frank Kersten 1988 Helden 21:54 21:54
13 Arno Moonen 1978 Weert 22:31 22:31
14 Jos Thielen 1959 Wanssum 22:49 22:49
15 Pierre Janssen 1964 22:52 22:52
16 Math Jaspers 1963 Grubbenvorst 22:57 22:57
17 Hay Driessen 1956 Baarlo Lb 23:27 23:27
18 Lei Timmermans 1959 Beringe 23:40 23:40
19 Sjaak Titulaer 1967 Helden 23:51 23:51
20 Heynen, Pieter 1961 Helden 24:02 24:02
21 Harry Kok 1949 Venlo 24:03 24:03
22 Hans Hansen 1966 Herkenbosch 24:03 24:03
23 Albert Kuhlmann 1947 Baarlo Lb 24:07 24:07
24 Peter Frenken 1952 Thorn 24:11 24:11
25 Hans Bos 1958 Beringe 24:12 24:12
26 Joris Menger 1987 Roermond 24:20 24:20
27 Marcel Menger 1967 Roermond 24:22 24:22
28 Corjan van Kempen 1955 Weert 24:30 24:30
29 Yuri van Goor 1976 Heythuysen 24:30 24:30
30 Henk Hoebergen 1950 Nederweert 24:47 24:47
31 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 24:52 24:52
32 Hay van den Beuken 1947 Helden 25:18 25:18
33 Jan de Laat 1944 Weert 25:22 25:22
34 Willem Haitsms 1957 Veldhoven 25:24 25:24
35 Jack Vermeulen 1968 Panningen 25:42 25:42
36 Henny Offermanns 1956 Stramproy 25:43 25:43
37 Leon Cox 1948 Melick 26:27 26:27
38 Mart Hovens 1946 Velden 27:01 27:01
39 Jos Smeets 1951 Roggel 28:22 28:22
40 Jeroen Vercoulen 1983 Helden 30:52 30:52
41 Rick Van Ninhuys 1991 Venlo 32:40