Uitslag 2010 Guus Wokke loop
Panningen – Zondag 29 augustus 2010
J1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Guus Winkelmolen | 1998 | Swift | 3:21 | |
2 | Don Hermans | 1998 | AV Heythuysen | 3:35 | |
3 | Robin Titulaer | 1997 | AV Helden | 3:41 | |
4 | Nick Kurvers | 1997 | Panningen | 3:43 | |
5 | Daan Smolders | 1999 | Maasbree | 3:58 | |
6 | Siem Winkelmolen | 2001 | Swift | 4:04 | |
7 | Guus Heijnen | 1999 | AV Helden | 4:10 | |
8 | Bram v.d. Wal | 1998 | Swift | 4:12 | |
9 | Marijn van Lent | 1999 | AV Helden | 4:20 | |
10 | Fedde Brouwers | 2000 | Swift | 4:23 | |
11 | Bram Smolders | 2001 | Maasbree | 4:36 | |
12 | Freek van Lent | 2002 | AV Helden | 4:37 | |
13 | Tom Wetering | 1998 | AV Helden | 4:40 | |
14 | Sam Blomen | 2000 | Maasbree | 4:47 | |
M1000, 1000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Karlijn Koerts | 1997 | Swift | 3:40 | |
2 | Sanne Berghuis | 1997 | Swift | 3:46 | |
3 | Anne Deckers | 1999 | AV Heythuysen | 3:49 | |
4 | Amy Jussen | 1998 | Swift | 3:57 | |
5 | Judith Verlaek | 1999 | AV Helden | 4:03 | |
6 | Hannah Cranen | 2000 | AV Heythuysen | 4:06 | |
7 | Kyra Koerts | 1999 | Swift | 4:14 | |
8 | Julie van de Wal | 2001 | Swift | 4:16 | |
9 | Luca Bopp | 1997 | Roermond | 4:34 | |
10 | Kimmy Koerts | 2001 | Swift | 4:38 | |
11 | Diede Deckers | 2001 | AV Heythuysen | 4:43 | |
12 | Lieke Jaspers | 1999 | Scopias | 4:45 | |
13 | Mara Bonne | 2001 | Swift | 4:45 | |
14 | Kim Schlicksupp | 2001 | Swift | 5:35 | |
J2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Guido laassen | 1993 | Swift | 9:06 | |
2 | Lino van Enckevort | 1992 | Emvertsoord | 9:13 | |
3 | Jeffrey de Rooij | 1996 | ATV Venray | 9:53 | |
4 | Vincent Brouwers | 1995 | AV Weert | 10:18 | |
5 | Jim Kurvers | 1996 | Panningen | 10:30 | |
6 | Ewout Vaes | 1996 | Swift | 11:07 | |
7 | Peter van Montfort | 1996 | AV Heythuysen | 11:59 | |
M2500, 2500 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Daphne Cranen | 1996 | AV Heythuysen | 12:40 | |
MSEN, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | John Philipsen | 1975 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 33:27 | |
2 | Stefan van Deurzen | 1979 | AV Weert | 34:53 | |
3 | Sjoerd Lamers | 1989 | Beesel | 36:42 | |
4 | Mike Lemmen | 1977 | Vriezenveen | 38:57 | |
5 | Rob Janssen | 1981 | AV Weert | 42:04 | |
6 | Mark Hermans | 1981 | AV Helden | 42:39 | |
7 | Joep Corbey | 1975 | Heythuysen | 43:08 | |
8 | Martijn Schreurs | 1976 | Buggenum | 43:12 | |
9 | Pieter Peeters | 1984 | Helden | 47:15 | |
10 | Remco Reinders | 1991 | Panningen | 51:17 | |
11 | Sjoerd Houben | 1978 | AV Helden | 52:04 | |
M35, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Pieter Adriaens | 1971 | AV Weert | 34:49 | |
2 | Geert van Lier | 1971 | Helden | 39:15 | |
3 | Sjoerd Karis | 1974 | AV Helden | 39:56 | |
4 | Rudi Stienen | 1974 | Neeroeteren (BEL) | 42:14 | |
5 | Stefan Smeets | 1972 | AV Heythuysen | 45:44 | |
6 | Remy Spierings | 1970 | De Grenslaupers | 47:06 | |
7 | Roger Lahaye | 1973 | Baexem | 47:48 | |
8 | Ralf Jochems | 1974 | Panningen | 49:33 | |
9 | Roger Berkers | 1970 | Panningen | 51:09 | |
M40, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Bert Vanwersch | 1966 | Achilles-Top | 34:51 | |
2 | Peter Verreussel | 1968 | Susteren | 38:26 | |
3 | Leon van den Hombergh | 1969 | Lottum | 39:09 | |
4 | Frank van der Wart | 1966 | Amsterdam | 39:24 | |
5 | Rene Comuth | 1966 | Tegelen | 39:52 | |
6 | Hans van der Heijden | 1969 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 40:03 | |
7 | Antoon Tegenbosch | 1965 | Haelen | 40:42 | |
8 | Peter Serne | 1965 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 41:09 | |
9 | Hans Franssen | 1967 | Tegelen | 42:17 | |
10 | Marco Gielen | 1970 | Panningen | 42:36 | |
11 | Marcel Derksen | 1966 | Scopias | 43:10 | |
12 | John Dielissen | 1967 | Beringe | 43:41 | |
13 | Rob Huberts | 1966 | Panningen | 44:12 | |
14 | Theo van Puijvelde | 1968 | Unitas | 45:07 | |
15 | Erik Vrijken | 1967 | Beringe | 45:31 | |
16 | Joost Brauer | 1965 | Belfeld | 48:15 | |
17 | Pieter-Jan Heijnen | 1968 | Panningen | 50:37 | |
18 | Marcel van Hoften | 1966 | Panningen | 51:39 | |
M45, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Hans Peeters | 1961 | AV Helden | 37:18 | |
2 | Wim Janssen | 1963 | AV Helden | 37:28 | |
3 | Ger Cruts | 1964 | Caesar | 38:33 | |
4 | Rosen Sam | 1964 | Lopersgroep Deurne | 38:50 | |
5 | Rob Rietbroek | 1965 | Vlodrop | 39:17 | |
6 | Bert van Bogget | 1962 | AV Heythuysen | 40:04 | |
7 | John Weys | 1964 | ATV Venray | 43:45 | |
8 | Joep Vaes | 1964 | Swift | 44:00 | |
9 | Martin van Nieuwenhove | 1962 | Buggenum | 45:53 | |
10 | Rogier Nijs | 1964 | Tegelen | 46:02 | |
11 | Wim Coopmans | 1961 | Helden | 46:13 | |
12 | Jan Bouten | 1961 | AV Helden | 47:15 | |
13 | Huub Spee | 1962 | Beringe | 48:22 | |
14 | Germain Bakker | 1961 | Linne | 49:05 | |
15 | Ton Cranen | 1965 | AV Heythuysen | 49:21 | |
16 | Peter Marcelissen | 1962 | AV Helden | 50:13 | |
17 | Frits Gosgens | 1961 | Oostrum Lb | 52:57 | |
M50, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | John Janssen | 1957 | avVN | 36:18 | |
2 | John de Rooij | 1957 | Loopgroep PK | 37:16 | |
3 | Kees Kompier | 1960 | AV Helden | 37:39 | |
4 | Sjaak Vleeshouwers | 1956 | Unitas | 37:44 | |
5 | Ton Grommen | 1959 | Maasbree | 37:52 | |
6 | Ger Huijs | 1959 | AV Helden | 41:33 | |
7 | Wil Cootjans | 1956 | Kessel Lb | 42:24 | |
8 | Jo Vestjens | 1960 | AV Heythuysen | 42:30 | |
9 | Wil Boots | 1956 | AV Helden | 45:03 | |
10 | Wim Oosse | 1958 | Haelen | 45:04 | |
11 | Remi Verhagen | 1956 | Venlo | 47:05 | |
12 | Jan ‘t Hoen | 1958 | AV Helden | 47:17 | |
13 | Peter Kegel | 1956 | AV Helden | 47:59 | |
14 | Jan Wilms | 1957 | AV Helden | 48:36 | |
15 | Henk Bijlmakers | 1956 | Maasbree | 50:42 | |
16 | Hans Smeyers | 1959 | Venlo | 50:46 | |
17 | Guus van Enckevort | 1956 | Evertsoord | 52:02 | |
M55, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jan Peeters | 1954 | Horst | 38:45 | |
2 | Nico Verstraten | 1953 | AV Helden | 39:02 | |
3 | Har Boonen | 1952 | AV Heythuysen | 39:50 | |
4 | Henk v.Zantvoort | 1951 | avVN | 41:39 | |
5 | Wiel van Lier | 1953 | AV Helden | 41:46 | |
6 | Jos Beelen | 1954 | AV Heythuysen | 42:39 | |
7 | Ton Ruckert | 1954 | Scopias | 43:18 | |
8 | Piet Jaspers | 1952 | ‘t Jasper Sport | 43:34 | |
9 | Wiel Dinghs | 1955 | Castenray | 44:05 | |
10 | Jan Gubbels | 1954 | Maasbree | 46:42 | |
11 | Jos Wilmer | 1953 | Venlo | 48:13 | |
12 | Geert Tielen | 1952 | Maasbree | 52:54 | |
M60, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Wim Gielen | 1950 | Maasbree | 42:32 | |
2 | herman van Melick | 1948 | De Grenslaupers | 43:36 | |
3 | Jo Fraats | 1949 | AV Heythuysen | 43:52 | |
4 | Piet Aarts | 1945 | Broekhuizen Lb | 45:03 | |
5 | Ber Jeucken | 1947 | Maasbree | 48:26 | |
6 | Jacques Joosten | 1949 | Haelen | 48:52 | |
7 | Wim Philipsen | 1946 | Sevenum | 48:55 | |
8 | Hay van den Beuken | 1947 | AV Helden | 48:57 | |
9 | Leo Willems | 1948 | Beringe | 49:12 | |
M65, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Har Smeets | 1941 | Sint Odilienberg | 44:05 | |
2 | Ton Teuwsen | 1945 | AV Helden | 57:32 | |
VRECR, 10000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Manon Breuer | 1968 | Heythuysen | 44:34 | |
2 | Anja Bergmans | 1965 | Vijlen | 45:47 | |
3 | Annemieke Hendriks | 1956 | Horst | 49:07 | |
4 | Petra Alards | 1973 | Melderslo | 50:55 | |
5 | Eveline Kessels | 1986 | Meerlo | 51:36 | |
6 | Dorien Winkelmolen | 1989 | Panningen | 1:01:05 | |
VSEN, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Jolanda Verstraten | 1983 | Scopias | 18:12 | |
2 | Diana Golek | 1983 | Lubliniec (POL) | 19:41 | |
3 | Sabine Zeelen | 1977 | AV Helden | 20:06 | |
4 | Linda Korten | 1993 | AV Weert | 21:20 | |
5 | Kelly Huijs | 1987 | Baarlo Lb | 22:31 | |
6 | Jody Thijssen | 1990 | Scopias | 23:19 | |
7 | Marlous Theunissen | 1985 | Ittervoort | 24:24 | |
8 | Maartje Pleunis | 1982 | AV Weert | 25:21 | |
9 | Elke Sommers | 1993 | Swift | 25:47 | |
10 | Ma-Ling Lim | 1986 | Helden | 26:14 | |
11 | Marloes Jagers | 1986 | AV Helden | 26:20 | |
V35, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Wendy van den Houdt | 1973 | Waalwijk | 25:29 | |
V40, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Lily-Anne Smeets | 1966 | Swift | 23:22 | |
2 | Anna Olsson | 1968 | Roermond | 27:09 | |
3 | Nadezda Manuylova | 1966 | Haelen | 31:03 | |
V45, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Ine Jacobs | 1964 | AV Helden | 21:36 | |
2 | Caroline Sommers | 1962 | Roermond | 24:17 | |
3 | Marga Woucomont-Smits | 1964 | Echt | 24:22 | |
4 | Marianne Timmermans | 1962 | AV Helden | 24:41 | |
5 | van de beucken | 1964 | AV Helden | 28:16 | |
6 | Monique Zegveld | 1960 | AV Helden | 35:59 | |
V50, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Wilma van Muijen | 1958 | De Grenslaupers | 28:33 | |
2 | Wies Hendriks | 1957 | Baarlo Lb | 42:23 | |
MNSEN, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Juul van de Kruijs | 1992 | Weert | 16:17 | |
2 | Jop Teepen | 1987 | Nijmegen | 17:16 | |
3 | Rens van Dongen | 1988 | Scopias | 18:25 | |
4 | Luke Heijnen | 1993 | AV Helden | 19:30 | |
5 | Chris Frencken | 1989 | Swift | 20:00 | |
6 | Nick van de Beucken | 1991 | Panningen | 20:20 | |
7 | Driek Sampers | 1992 | Swift | 20:22 | |
8 | Juul Sommers | 1995 | Swift | 25:21 | |
MRECR, 5000 METER | |||||
Plts | Naam | GJ | Woonplaats/Vereniging | Tijd | |
1 | Joost Blokland | 1982 | Panningen | 16:51 | |
2 | Marcel Vaessen | 1978 | Roermond | 17:38 | |
3 | Chris Rozema | 1979 | Swalmen | 17:43 | |
4 | Bas Basten | 1982 | Velden | 18:33 | |
5 | Maikel van Bergen | 1981 | Venlo | 18:40 | |
6 | Frank Rayer | 1966 | Baarlo Lb | 18:43 | |
7 | Willy Claessen | 1957 | Neerkant | 18:54 | |
8 | Arnoud de Graaf | 1963 | Veldhoven | 19:34 | |
9 | Roy Babic | 1980 | Roermond | 20:04 | |
10 | Robert Bopp | 1966 | Roermond | 20:05 | |
11 | Roy Paulissen | 1984 | Nuth | 20:28 | |
12 | Haroldinio Abouna | 1962 | Eindhoven | 20:44 | |
13 | André Salentijn | 1965 | Sint Odilienberg | 21:02 | |
14 | Jan Suijlen | 1963 | Roermond | 21:07 | |
15 | Peter Hoeben | 1963 | Melick | 21:25 | |
16 | Sebastiaan Vondenhoff | 1977 | Echt | 21:29 | |
17 | Rolf Cox | 1988 | Tegelen | 21:33 | |
18 | Frans Marcelissen | 1952 | Helden | 21:50 | |
19 | Danny Boskemper | 1969 | Baarlo Lb | 21:54 | |
20 | Wim Greijn | 1958 | Maasbree | 21:58 | |
21 | Henk Knapen | 1958 | Weert | 22:00 | |
22 | Perry Peeters | 1962 | Baarlo Lb | 22:12 | |
23 | Peter Coenen | 1966 | Horst | 22:46 | |
24 | Willy Schers | 1969 | Panningen | 23:02 | |
25 | Job Manders | 1981 | Maasbree | 23:27 | |
26 | Lei Timmermans | 1959 | Beringe | 23:28 | |
27 | Jac Knoben | 1944 | Montfort | 23:43 | |
28 | Edwin de Rooij | 1967 | Nederweert | 24:20 | |
29 | Pieter Quanjel | 1977 | Neeritter | 24:24 | |
30 | Ruut van Haalem | 1961 | Weert | 24:27 | |
31 | Ruud Thijssen | 1961 | Gennep | 24:41 | |
32 | Henny Offermanns | 1956 | Stramproy | 25:32 | |
33 | Marc Waeijen | 1968 | Heythuysen | 25:40 | |
34 | Rob Sommers | 1965 | Roermond | 25:47 | |
35 | Jan de Laat | 1944 | Weert | 25:51 | |
36 | Jos Zegveld | 1950 | Nederweert | 25:58 | |
37 | John Lenders | 1969 | Weert | 26:21 | |
38 | Leon Cox | 1948 | Melick | 26:26 | |
39 | Marcel Menker | 1967 | Roermond | 27:09 | |
40 | Luc Sijbers | 1965 | Baarlo Lb | 27:58 | |
41 | Jos Smeets | 1951 | Roggel | 28:43 | |
42 | Tom Weekers | 1982 | Weert | 31:40 | |
43 | Eljo Volgre | 1950 | Helden | 33:57 | |
44 | Alonso Rafael | 1966 | Venlo | 42:26 |