Uitslag 2010 Guus Wokke loop

Panningen – Zondag 29 augustus 2010

 

J1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guus Winkelmolen 1998 Swift 3:21
2 Don Hermans 1998 AV Heythuysen 3:35
3 Robin Titulaer 1997 AV Helden 3:41
4 Nick Kurvers 1997 Panningen 3:43
5 Daan Smolders 1999 Maasbree 3:58
6 Siem Winkelmolen 2001 Swift 4:04
7 Guus Heijnen 1999 AV Helden 4:10
8 Bram v.d. Wal 1998 Swift 4:12
9 Marijn van Lent 1999 AV Helden 4:20
10 Fedde Brouwers 2000 Swift 4:23
11 Bram Smolders 2001 Maasbree 4:36
12 Freek van Lent 2002 AV Helden 4:37
13 Tom Wetering 1998 AV Helden 4:40
14 Sam Blomen 2000 Maasbree 4:47
M1000, 1000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Karlijn Koerts 1997 Swift 3:40
2 Sanne Berghuis 1997 Swift 3:46
3 Anne Deckers 1999 AV Heythuysen 3:49
4 Amy Jussen 1998 Swift 3:57
5 Judith Verlaek 1999 AV Helden 4:03
6 Hannah Cranen 2000 AV Heythuysen 4:06
7 Kyra Koerts 1999 Swift 4:14
8 Julie van de Wal 2001 Swift 4:16
9 Luca Bopp 1997 Roermond 4:34
10 Kimmy Koerts 2001 Swift 4:38
11 Diede Deckers 2001 AV Heythuysen 4:43
12 Lieke Jaspers 1999 Scopias 4:45
13 Mara Bonne 2001 Swift 4:45
14 Kim Schlicksupp 2001 Swift 5:35
J2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Guido laassen 1993 Swift 9:06
2 Lino van Enckevort 1992 Emvertsoord 9:13
3 Jeffrey de Rooij 1996 ATV Venray 9:53
4 Vincent Brouwers 1995 AV Weert 10:18
5 Jim Kurvers 1996 Panningen 10:30
6 Ewout Vaes 1996 Swift 11:07
7 Peter van Montfort 1996 AV Heythuysen 11:59
M2500, 2500 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Daphne Cranen 1996 AV Heythuysen 12:40
MSEN, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 John Philipsen 1975 Lopersgroep Deurne 33:27
2 Stefan van Deurzen 1979 AV Weert 34:53
3 Sjoerd Lamers 1989 Beesel 36:42
4 Mike Lemmen 1977 Vriezenveen 38:57
5 Rob Janssen 1981 AV Weert 42:04
6 Mark Hermans 1981 AV Helden 42:39
7 Joep Corbey 1975 Heythuysen 43:08
8 Martijn Schreurs 1976 Buggenum 43:12
9 Pieter Peeters 1984 Helden 47:15
10 Remco Reinders 1991 Panningen 51:17
11 Sjoerd Houben 1978 AV Helden 52:04
M35, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Pieter Adriaens 1971 AV Weert 34:49
2 Geert van Lier 1971 Helden 39:15
3 Sjoerd Karis 1974 AV Helden 39:56
4 Rudi Stienen 1974 Neeroeteren (BEL) 42:14
5 Stefan Smeets 1972 AV Heythuysen 45:44
6 Remy Spierings 1970 De Grenslaupers 47:06
7 Roger Lahaye 1973 Baexem 47:48
8 Ralf Jochems 1974 Panningen 49:33
9 Roger Berkers 1970 Panningen 51:09
M40, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Bert Vanwersch 1966 Achilles-Top 34:51
2 Peter Verreussel 1968 Susteren 38:26
3 Leon van den Hombergh 1969 Lottum 39:09
4 Frank van der Wart 1966 Amsterdam 39:24
5 Rene Comuth 1966 Tegelen 39:52
6 Hans van der Heijden 1969 ’t Jasper Sport 40:03
7 Antoon Tegenbosch 1965 Haelen 40:42
8 Peter Serne 1965 ’t Jasper Sport 41:09
9 Hans Franssen 1967 Tegelen 42:17
10 Marco Gielen 1970 Panningen 42:36
11 Marcel Derksen 1966 Scopias 43:10
12 John Dielissen 1967 Beringe 43:41
13 Rob Huberts 1966 Panningen 44:12
14 Theo van Puijvelde 1968 Unitas 45:07
15 Erik Vrijken 1967 Beringe 45:31
16 Joost Brauer 1965 Belfeld 48:15
17 Pieter-Jan Heijnen 1968 Panningen 50:37
18 Marcel van Hoften 1966 Panningen 51:39
M45, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Hans Peeters 1961 AV Helden 37:18
2 Wim Janssen 1963 AV Helden 37:28
3 Ger Cruts 1964 Caesar 38:33
4 Rosen Sam 1964 Lopersgroep Deurne 38:50
5 Rob Rietbroek 1965 Vlodrop 39:17
6 Bert van Bogget 1962 AV Heythuysen 40:04
7 John Weys 1964 ATV Venray 43:45
8 Joep Vaes 1964 Swift 44:00
9 Martin van Nieuwenhove 1962 Buggenum 45:53
10 Rogier Nijs 1964 Tegelen 46:02
11 Wim Coopmans 1961 Helden 46:13
12 Jan Bouten 1961 AV Helden 47:15
13 Huub Spee 1962 Beringe 48:22
14 Germain Bakker 1961 Linne 49:05
15 Ton Cranen 1965 AV Heythuysen 49:21
16 Peter Marcelissen 1962 AV Helden 50:13
17 Frits Gosgens 1961 Oostrum Lb 52:57
M50, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 John Janssen 1957 avVN 36:18
2 John de Rooij 1957 Loopgroep PK 37:16
3 Kees Kompier 1960 AV Helden 37:39
4 Sjaak Vleeshouwers 1956 Unitas 37:44
5 Ton Grommen 1959 Maasbree 37:52
6 Ger Huijs 1959 AV Helden 41:33
7 Wil Cootjans 1956 Kessel Lb 42:24
8 Jo Vestjens 1960 AV Heythuysen 42:30
9 Wil Boots 1956 AV Helden 45:03
10 Wim Oosse 1958 Haelen 45:04
11 Remi Verhagen 1956 Venlo 47:05
12 Jan ’t Hoen 1958 AV Helden 47:17
13 Peter Kegel 1956 AV Helden 47:59
14 Jan Wilms 1957 AV Helden 48:36
15 Henk Bijlmakers 1956 Maasbree 50:42
16 Hans Smeyers 1959 Venlo 50:46
17 Guus van Enckevort 1956 Evertsoord 52:02
M55, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jan Peeters 1954 Horst 38:45
2 Nico Verstraten 1953 AV Helden 39:02
3 Har Boonen 1952 AV Heythuysen 39:50
4 Henk v.Zantvoort 1951 avVN 41:39
5 Wiel van Lier 1953 AV Helden 41:46
6 Jos Beelen 1954 AV Heythuysen 42:39
7 Ton Ruckert 1954 Scopias 43:18
8 Piet Jaspers 1952 ’t Jasper Sport 43:34
9 Wiel Dinghs 1955 Castenray 44:05
10 Jan Gubbels 1954 Maasbree 46:42
11 Jos Wilmer 1953 Venlo 48:13
12 Geert Tielen 1952 Maasbree 52:54
M60, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wim Gielen 1950 Maasbree 42:32
2 herman van Melick 1948 De Grenslaupers 43:36
3 Jo Fraats 1949 AV Heythuysen 43:52
4 Piet Aarts 1945 Broekhuizen Lb 45:03
5 Ber Jeucken 1947 Maasbree 48:26
6 Jacques Joosten 1949 Haelen 48:52
7 Wim Philipsen 1946 Sevenum 48:55
8 Hay van den Beuken 1947 AV Helden 48:57
9 Leo Willems 1948 Beringe 49:12
M65, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Har Smeets 1941 Sint Odilienberg 44:05
2 Ton Teuwsen 1945 AV Helden 57:32
VRECR, 10000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Manon Breuer 1968 Heythuysen 44:34
2 Anja Bergmans 1965 Vijlen 45:47
3 Annemieke Hendriks 1956 Horst 49:07
4 Petra Alards 1973 Melderslo 50:55
5 Eveline Kessels 1986 Meerlo 51:36
6 Dorien Winkelmolen 1989 Panningen 1:01:05
VSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Jolanda Verstraten 1983 Scopias 18:12
2 Diana Golek 1983 Lubliniec (POL) 19:41
3 Sabine Zeelen 1977 AV Helden 20:06
4 Linda Korten 1993 AV Weert 21:20
5 Kelly Huijs 1987 Baarlo Lb 22:31
6 Jody Thijssen 1990 Scopias 23:19
7 Marlous Theunissen 1985 Ittervoort 24:24
8 Maartje Pleunis 1982 AV Weert 25:21
9 Elke Sommers 1993 Swift 25:47
10 Ma-Ling Lim 1986 Helden 26:14
11 Marloes Jagers 1986 AV Helden 26:20
V35, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wendy van den Houdt 1973 Waalwijk 25:29
V40, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Lily-Anne Smeets 1966 Swift 23:22
2 Anna Olsson 1968 Roermond 27:09
3 Nadezda Manuylova 1966 Haelen 31:03
V45, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ine Jacobs 1964 AV Helden 21:36
2 Caroline Sommers 1962 Roermond 24:17
3 Marga Woucomont-Smits 1964 Echt 24:22
4 Marianne Timmermans 1962 AV Helden 24:41
5 van de beucken 1964 AV Helden 28:16
6 Monique Zegveld 1960 AV Helden 35:59
V50, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Wilma van Muijen 1958 De Grenslaupers 28:33
2 Wies Hendriks 1957 Baarlo Lb 42:23
MNSEN, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Juul van de Kruijs 1992 Weert 16:17
2 Jop Teepen 1987 Nijmegen 17:16
3 Rens van Dongen 1988 Scopias 18:25
4 Luke Heijnen 1993 AV Helden 19:30
5 Chris Frencken 1989 Swift 20:00
6 Nick van de Beucken 1991 Panningen 20:20
7 Driek Sampers 1992 Swift 20:22
8 Juul Sommers 1995 Swift 25:21
MRECR, 5000 METER
Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Joost Blokland 1982 Panningen 16:51
2 Marcel Vaessen 1978 Roermond 17:38
3 Chris Rozema 1979 Swalmen 17:43
4 Bas Basten 1982 Velden 18:33
5 Maikel van Bergen 1981 Venlo 18:40
6 Frank Rayer 1966 Baarlo Lb 18:43
7 Willy Claessen 1957 Neerkant 18:54
8 Arnoud de Graaf 1963 Veldhoven 19:34
9 Roy Babic 1980 Roermond 20:04
10 Robert Bopp 1966 Roermond 20:05
11 Roy Paulissen 1984 Nuth 20:28
12 Haroldinio Abouna 1962 Eindhoven 20:44
13 André Salentijn 1965 Sint Odilienberg 21:02
14 Jan Suijlen 1963 Roermond 21:07
15 Peter Hoeben 1963 Melick 21:25
16 Sebastiaan Vondenhoff 1977 Echt 21:29
17 Rolf Cox 1988 Tegelen 21:33
18 Frans Marcelissen 1952 Helden 21:50
19 Danny Boskemper 1969 Baarlo Lb 21:54
20 Wim Greijn 1958 Maasbree 21:58
21 Henk Knapen 1958 Weert 22:00
22 Perry Peeters 1962 Baarlo Lb 22:12
23 Peter Coenen 1966 Horst 22:46
24 Willy Schers 1969 Panningen 23:02
25 Job Manders 1981 Maasbree 23:27
26 Lei Timmermans 1959 Beringe 23:28
27 Jac Knoben 1944 Montfort 23:43
28 Edwin de Rooij 1967 Nederweert 24:20
29 Pieter Quanjel 1977 Neeritter 24:24
30 Ruut van Haalem 1961 Weert 24:27
31 Ruud Thijssen 1961 Gennep 24:41
32 Henny Offermanns 1956 Stramproy 25:32
33 Marc Waeijen 1968 Heythuysen 25:40
34 Rob Sommers 1965 Roermond 25:47
35 Jan de Laat 1944 Weert 25:51
36 Jos Zegveld 1950 Nederweert 25:58
37 John Lenders 1969 Weert 26:21
38 Leon Cox 1948 Melick 26:26
39 Marcel Menker 1967 Roermond 27:09
40 Luc Sijbers 1965 Baarlo Lb 27:58
41 Jos Smeets 1951 Roggel 28:43
42 Tom Weekers 1982 Weert 31:40
43 Eljo Volgre 1950 Helden 33:57
44 Alonso Rafael 1966 Venlo 42:26